Catching Features

(OCAD) Teisko NE Sprint

Open:08:00 Oct 16 2009
Close:08:00 Oct 23 2009
Map:/Teisko NE 2009/events/Teisko NE 2009/day1/Course0.course
Created by:HV
Description:New small map. Some fixes to the previous terrain defintion.
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (33 votes)

Results

166 official (+56 reruns) 14 comments

1. mr Sweden OK Linné 15:25  
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 15:34  
3. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 15:35  *****
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 15:41  
5. Korik Ukraine 15:44  *****
6. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:53  
7. mansen (2) Sweden GMOK 15:57  
8. RUSIA (6) Guernsey monolit 16:07  
9. RUSIA (7) Guernsey monolit 16:08  
9. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 16:08  
11. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé (2) Ukraine 16:10  
12. rutten Norway NTNUI 16:12  
13. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 16:13  *****
14. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 16:32  
15. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 16:33  *****
15. Ged (2) Ireland 3ROC 16:33  
17. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 16:37  *****
18. Fredde Sweden nxtg 16:44  *****
19. Johanr Sweden GMOK 16:46  
19. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 16:46  
21. Kalered (2) Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 17:04  
22. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 17:07  
23. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 17:10  *****
24. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 17:12  
25. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 17:13  
26. Lauri Heikka (2) Finland SK Teurastajat 17:14  
27. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 17:15  
28. Blackburn Finland TP 17:26  *****
29. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 17:32  
30. RUSIA (5) Guernsey monolit 17:43  
31. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 17:47  
32. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:50  
33. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 17:55  
34. Trying (2) Sweden 18:09  
34. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 18:09  
36. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 18:12  
37. Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:22  
38. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 18:26  *****
39. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 18:28  *****
39. RUSIA (4) Guernsey monolit 18:28  
41. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:29  
42. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:37  *****
43. NorthBread-En Norway Halden SK 18:40  *****
43. beeker New Zealand papo 18:40  
45. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:41  *****
46. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 18:51  
47. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 19:00  
48. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 19:01  
49. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 19:02  
50. RUSIA (2) Guernsey monolit 19:05  
51. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 19:06  
52. MH Norway NTNUI 19:08  
52. jacks Sweden GMOK 19:08  
54. offa Sweden Tuna 19:11  
55. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 19:14  
56. Danac Czech Republic ONOS Team 19:16  
57. Krasimir (3) Bulgaria Trapezica 19:24  
58. Jocke78 Sweden 19:28  
59. ittam Sweden IKHP 19:30  
60. Anton Karlsson (2) Sweden OK Kullingshof 19:33  
61. stevegregg United States BAOC 19:42  
62. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 19:46  
63. jeb France VSO 19:48  
64. Thorne Finland JRV 19:53  
65. gvtoukc France TSN 19:54  
66. ozq (2) Finland Espoon Suunta 19:55  
67. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 19:59  
68. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 20:03  *****
69. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 20:16  
70. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 20:18  
71. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 20:20  
72. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 20:32  
73. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 20:36  
74. m-a Norway kil 20:45  
74. JH Finland MS Parma 20:45  *****
76. andre de veirman Belgium trol 20:46  *****
77. yann France EMHM 20:51  
77. Fippe94 (3) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 20:51  
79. Skrutten Sweden Ok vilse 20:59  
80. teddy Norway KLS 21:09  
81. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:14  
82. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:15  
83. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 21:17  
84. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 21:18  *****
85. Simon Waller (2) Sweden OK Vargen 21:22  *****
86. Val France Orient'alp 21:39  
87. Suistuminen France TAD 21:40  
88. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:50  
89. Moa Sweden SNO 21:54  
90. pasturiza Brazil COSaM 21:55  
90. anderfo Norway NTNUI 21:55  *****
92. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 22:06  *****
93. SV Finland VaHa 22:14  
94. the second martina hingis (2) Switzerland oljg holde 22:23  
95. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 22:27  
96. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 22:30  
97. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 22:40  *****
98. HPM (4) Norway NTNUI 22:41  
99. honzau United States SDO 22:42  *****
100. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 22:47  
100. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 22:47  
102. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 23:15  
103. Klll Denmark neXus OK 23:29  
104. *Anton* (3) Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 23:37  
105. Vulcan Japan Yamasaki IL 23:44  
106. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 24:01  
106. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 24:01  
108. color Switzerland converter 24:09  
109. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 24:26  
110. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 24:28  
111. Trying Sweden 24:30  
112. figge (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers 24:35  *****
113. kajari Finland 24:36  
114. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 24:58  
115. BeN'O France COCS 25:03  
116. Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK 25:33  
117. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 25:41  *****
118. jolly rogers Australia 25:57  
119. pigg (2) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 26:05  
120. bzou France Dijon 26:23  
121. Ben Sand France viking 26:37  
122. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 27:14  *****
123. Jackie (4) United Kingdom BOK 27:19  
124. Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK 27:28  
125. *Anton* (6) Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 27:36  
126. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 27:38  
127. LSV (2) Ukraine O-club 27:41  
128. Henrik Gjemdal Norway Heming/Njård O-lag 27:51  *****
129. johnnyrockfort (2) Bangladesh terra nova team 27:58  *****
130. Ben Sand (2) France viking 28:09  
131. Jackie (3) United Kingdom BOK 28:14  
132. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 28:28  
133. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 28:30  
134. simzet Norway NTNUI 28:38  *****
135. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 30:08  
136. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 30:18  
137. engstrom (2) Sweden OK Orion 30:36  
138. HPM (2) Norway NTNUI 31:07  
139. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 31:20  
140. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 31:31  *****
141. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 32:08  
142. Turdus Sweden OK Älgen 32:35  
143. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 32:36  
144. wejo Sweden Småland 32:44  *****
145. Linus Sweden 34:11  
146. Toni_criatua Croatia OK Ris 34:38  *****
147. moho Germany ESV-DD 34:59  
148. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 37:28  
149. Klasse (2) Sweden SOK 38:16  
150. stephanie Beldjilali New Caledonia Convergence 38:28  
151. MELKER JOHANSSON (2) Sweden OK ORION 38:51  
152. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 39:25  *****
153. Fpb Sweden Borgens B-lag 41:56  
154. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 42:42  
155. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 43:30  
156. Nils Schmiedeberg (2) Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 45:18  
157. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 46:50  
158. TiJR France USMELUN 49:56  *****
159. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 50:13  
160. Mitsku (2) Finland 71:49  
161. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 86:31  
PVA Switzerland OLC Graz dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Ged Ireland 3ROC dnf  
godders Great Britain Interlopers dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
guigs France ACA dnf  
mansen Sweden GMOK dnf  
Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna dnf  
William Sweden Saik dnf  
calderma Italy Firenze Orienteering dnf  
*Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL dnf  
OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Pauli Norway Porsgrunn Ol dnf  
Jochen Sweden GMOK dnf  
hugo Sweden ok ravinen dnf  
rh355 New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK dnf  
KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Zaruyoman Sweden Ok Ravinen dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
RUSIA Guernsey monolit dnf  
johnnyrockfort Bangladesh terra nova team dnf  
Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
Jackie United Kingdom BOK dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Sylvain Emo France COBS dnf  
J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Sand Sweden Holgy dnf  
Heller Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO dnf  
Valverde Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
LSV Ukraine O-club dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  
*Anton* (2) Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL dnf  
hugo (2) Sweden ok ravinen dnf  
Jackie (2) United Kingdom BOK dnf  
Toni_criatua (2) Croatia OK Ris dnf  
Filip Wadsten (2) Sweden OK Landehof dnf  
alejoh8 (2) Sweden OK Orion dnf  
emsve (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Map Runner (2) United States OK dnf  
Fippe94 (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Georgia (2) New Zealand PAPO dnf  
fal (2) Slovenia OK Trzin dnf  
Bushman (2) New Zealand DOC dnf  
Chrizzik (2) Austria OK Klosterneuburg dnf  
Thor_Norskov (2) Denmark OK_Ost dnf  
RUSIA (3) Guernsey monolit dnf  
Toni_criatua (3) Croatia OK Ris dnf  
Ged (3) Ireland 3ROC dnf  
HPM (3) Norway NTNUI dnf  
*Anton* (4) Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL dnf  
Ged (4) Ireland 3ROC dnf  
*Anton* (5) Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL dnf  
Ged (5) Ireland 3ROC dnf