Catching Features

Old Chelsea Park

Open:16:00 Sep 29 2005
Close:16:00 Oct 04 2005
Map:/rnd-0mxa0sg16orr00nc500000dwkue100nmrrrreb/events/Old Chelsea Park/day1/Course08.course
Created by:jover
Description:Just one control. Winningtime around 8'30"
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (3 votes)

Results

70 official (+18 reruns) 3 comments

1. Théo France JOG 9:15  
2. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 9:17  
2. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 9:17  *****
4. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 9:18  
5. mb Norway FSK 9:29  
6. jover Belgium OMEGA 9:41  
7. SchIve Norway Halden SK 9:42  
8. scary Norway Asker SK 9:49  
9. tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 9:50  
10. Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag 9:51  
11. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 10:02  
12. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 10:07  
13. Maxx France TAD 10:31  
14. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 10:32  
15. mio Switzerland OLV Zug 10:36  
16. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 10:37  
16. godders Great Britain Interlopers 10:37  
18. JonathanR Sweden Västerås SOK 10:43  
19. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 10:50  
20. Eirik Norway NTNUI 10:59  
20. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 10:59  
22. manne Sweden Linköpings OK 11:01  
22. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 11:01  *****
24. Ours du 69 France JOG 11:09  
25. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 11:12  
26. Mat6911 France LRACO 11:20  *****
27. Blackburn Finland TP 11:22  
28. tatam France TheTeam 11:24  
29. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 11:27  
30. liegeois denis France LRACO 11:36  
30. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 11:36  
32. lucasbasset France JOG 11:37  
33. Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur 11:52  
34. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 11:59  
35. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 12:01  
36. Norlin Sweden OK Djerf 12:16  
36. Daniele Switzerland Linda OK 12:16  
38. Mikko Finland 12:18  
39. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 12:28  
39. Martin Great Britain SYO 12:28  
41. lindstrom Denmark OK Pan Århus 12:31  
42. Olga Finland OuTa 12:40  
43. Bard Norway Halden SK 12:44  
44. alan Highroll France COLE 13:41  
45. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 15:34  
46. piel France ACA 15:38  
47. kola Russian Federation iskatel 16:21  
48. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 19:09  
49. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 21:02  
50. tragoudalikos Cyprus aspro 31:25  
51. Anna Martner Sweden FK Herkules 33:50  
52. KBG_gutten Norway 38:56  
Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer dnf  
Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia dnf  
Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC dnf  
Ajacied Finland dnf  
Luis Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok dnf  
nicole Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
Ptitem France NoTeamNow dnf  
Koisheit Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt dnf  
Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK dnf  
Mellbye Norway Compass Club dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe dnf  
Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
Kenneth Norway Egersund OK dnf  
Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
Jonas Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf