Catching Features

Ojersjoe again

Open:08:00 Oct 12 2009
Close:06:45 Oct 28 2009
Map:/Ojersjø2/events/Ojersjø2/day1/Course 1.course
Created by:Kreiberg
Description:No gridlines, makes it hard. Dense. Safety first in green areas!
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

112 official (+24 reruns) 11 comments

1. Alri Sweden OK Linné 20:43  
2. mr Sweden OK Linné 20:46  *****
3. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:26  
4. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 21:48  *****
5. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn 21:57  
6. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 22:00  *****
7. Johanr Sweden GMOK 22:10  
8. mansen Sweden GMOK 22:15  *****
9. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 22:24  
10. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 22:28  
11. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 23:02  
12. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 23:08  
13. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 23:36  
13. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 23:36  
15. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:38  
16. Skrutten Sweden Ok vilse 23:47  
17. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 23:51  *****
18. MuHbl4 (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 23:54  
19. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 23:56  
20. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 24:01  
21. Ged Ireland 3ROC 24:07  
22. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 24:10  *****
23. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 24:30  
24. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 24:31  *****
25. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 24:40  
26. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 24:47  
27. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 24:53  
28. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 24:54  
29. Thor_Norskov (3) Denmark OK_Ost 25:00  
30. bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC 25:07  
31. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 25:13  
32. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 25:35  
33. Thor_Norskov (2) Denmark OK_Ost 26:03  
34. Lauri Heikka (2) Finland SK Teurastajat 26:26  
35. beeker (3) New Zealand papo 26:47  
35. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 26:47  *****
37. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 27:13  
38. Thorne Finland JRV 27:26  *****
39. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 27:33  
39. Jocke78 Sweden 27:33  
41. ittam Sweden IKHP 28:00  
42. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 28:03  
43. Gordon Shumway (2) Sweden Rehns BK 28:09  
44. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 28:15  
45. MH Norway NTNUI 28:17  
46. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 28:22  
47. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 28:42  
48. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 29:00  
49. Ben Sand France viking 29:01  
50. jolly rogers (3) Australia 29:13  
51. beeker New Zealand papo 30:26  *****
52. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 30:28  
53. anderfo Norway NTNUI 30:42  
54. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:50  
55. johnnyrockfort Bangladesh terra nova team 30:55  
56. RUSIA (2) Guernsey monolit 30:59  
57. Anton Karlsson (2) Sweden OK Kullingshof 31:27  
58. offa Sweden Tuna 32:00  
59. TiJR France USMELUN 32:16  *****
60. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 32:25  
61. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 32:50  
62. stevegregg United States BAOC 32:55  
63. Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:09  
64. SV Finland VaHa 33:36  
65. pepperoni Sweden GMOK 33:37  
66. MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag 33:40  
67. jeb France VSO 33:48  
68. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 33:58  
69. NorthBread-En Norway Halden SK 34:11  
70. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 34:17  
71. Danac Czech Republic ONOS Team 34:18  
72. gvtoukc France TSN 34:21  
73. pasturiza Brazil COSaM 35:37  
74. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 35:58  
75. Trying Sweden 36:19  
76. JH Finland MS Parma 36:24  *****
77. sten Sweden OK Roxen 37:06  
78. jolly rogers (2) Australia 37:32  
79. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 37:35  
80. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 38:29  
81. bzou France Dijon 38:31  
82. andre de veirman Belgium trol 38:49  
83. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 41:00  
84. honzau United States SDO 41:33  *****
85. HPM (2) Norway NTNUI 42:03  *****
86. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 43:00  
87. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 43:06  
88. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 43:45  
89. color Switzerland converter 45:21  
90. Joel Sweden SOK68 45:23  *****
91. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 49:25  *****
92. BeN'O France COCS 50:27  
93. David G Sweden IKHP 50:41  
94. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 54:25  
95. Linus (3) Sweden 58:19  *****
96. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 60:33  
97. Arthur Raichmann (2) Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 61:17  
98. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 63:37  
99. Klasse (2) Sweden SOK 67:24  
100. Loserson (2) Czech Republic Born to lose 67:39  
101. Viktorgu Latvia IKHP 67:56  
102. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 68:57  
103. Ura Russian Federation 123:59  *****
104. cwgray United States UNO 128:11  
MishaMatveev United States QOC dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
William Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
jolly rogers Australia dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Henrik Gjemdal Norway Heming/Njård O-lag dnf  
rh355 New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Suistuminen France TAD dnf  
Jochen Sweden GMOK dnf  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  
hugo Sweden ok ravinen dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava dnf  
Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever dnf  
LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
(lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers dnf  
alejoh8 Sweden OK Orion dnf  
MELKER JOHANSSON Sweden OK ORION dnf  
LSV Ukraine O-club dnf  
Lisa Sweden OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
andronkuls Latvia Ziemelkurzeme dnf  
Linus (2) Sweden dnf  
Henrik Gjemdal (2) Norway Heming/Njård O-lag dnf  *****
rh355 (2) New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
beeker (2) New Zealand papo dnf  
Ged (2) Ireland 3ROC dnf  
Freddy Henkes (2) Belgium ARDOC dnf