Catching Features

Ojersjoe

Open:05:00 Oct 12 2009
Close:06:45 Oct 27 2009
Map:/Ojersjø/events/Ojersjø test/day1/Course 2.course
Created by:Kreiberg
Description:Again everything is passable. Dense.
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (31 votes)

Results

129 official (+25 reruns) 14 comments

1. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 30:47  *****
2. mr Sweden OK Linné 31:08  *****
3. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 31:23  
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 31:36  
5. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 31:42  
6. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 31:58  
7. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:16  
7. Johanr Sweden GMOK 32:16  
9. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 32:21  *****
10. rutten Norway NTNUI 32:33  
11. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:35  
12. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 32:44  *****
13. mansen Sweden GMOK 32:45  *****
14. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 32:49  *****
15. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 32:56  
16. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 33:07  *****
17. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 33:13  
18. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 33:14  *****
19. Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:35  
19. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 33:35  
21. SV Finland VaHa 33:46  
22. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 33:58  
22. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 33:58  
24. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 34:12  
25. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 34:23  
26. NorthBread-En Norway Halden SK 34:24  *****
27. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 34:30  
28. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 34:45  
29. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 34:49  
30. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 34:51  
30. Thorne Finland JRV 34:51  
32. Skrutten Sweden Ok vilse 34:53  
32. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 34:53  
34. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 35:04  
35. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 35:31  
36. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 35:41  
37. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 35:45  
38. beeker New Zealand papo 35:47  
39. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 35:55  
40. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 35:56  
41. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 36:04  
42. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 36:08  
43. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 36:15  *****
44. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 36:27  
45. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 36:51  
46. Blackburn Finland TP 36:55  
47. Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK 37:04  
48. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 37:07  *****
49. Ben Sand France viking 37:08  
50. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 37:13  
51. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 37:24  
52. color Switzerland converter 37:32  
53. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 37:36  
54. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 37:51  
55. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 37:56  
56. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 38:07  
57. Akva Ukraine Odessa 38:47  *****
58. Jocke78 Sweden 38:51  
59. BeN'O France COCS 38:56  
60. MH Norway NTNUI 38:58  
61. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 38:59  
62. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 39:18  
63. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 39:22  *****
64. Ged Ireland 3ROC 39:23  
65. ittam Sweden IKHP 39:36  
66. anderfo Norway NTNUI 40:07  *****
67. stevegregg United States BAOC 40:14  *****
68. William Sweden Saik 40:16  
69. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 40:29  *****
70. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 40:57  
71. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 41:01  *****
72. pasturiza Brazil COSaM 41:02  
73. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 41:07  *****
74. Suistuminen France TAD 41:39  
75. Val France Orient'alp 42:06  
76. andre de veirman Belgium trol 42:59  *****
77. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 43:07  
78. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 43:10  
79. offa Sweden Tuna 43:41  
80. jolly rogers Australia 43:43  
81. JH Finland MS Parma 43:44  *****
82. jeb France VSO 44:00  
83. Henrik Gjemdal Norway Heming/Njård O-lag 44:25  *****
84. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 45:22  
85. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 45:26  
86. honzau United States SDO 45:54  *****
87. Loserson Czech Republic Born to lose 45:55  
88. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 46:25  *****
89. johnnyrockfort Bangladesh terra nova team 46:35  
90. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 46:47  
91. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 48:13  
92. gvtoukc France TSN 48:45  
93. Foppa Sweden Tullinge SK 49:37  
94. Linus Sweden 50:38  *****
95. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 52:07  
96. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 52:16  
97. Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever 52:21  
98. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 52:30  
99. bzou France Dijon 52:34  
100. bun Australia AO 53:00  *****
101. Trying Sweden 53:29  
102. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 54:03  *****
103. Elina Sweden 54:40  
104. LSV Ukraine O-club 67:07  
105. moho Germany ESV-DD 70:01  
106. J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC 71:28  
107. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 72:47  
108. TiJR France USMELUN 74:21  *****
109. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 74:41  
110. Davve Latvia IKHP 74:58  
111. Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers 90:47  
112. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 106:30  
113. yonigr Israel IZRAEL 121:13  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby dnf  
Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  *****
Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag dnf  
hugo Sweden ok ravinen dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
Flix Switzerland olg thun dnf  
birk Norway Konnerud dnf  
Jochen Sweden GMOK dnf