Catching Features

[WOC]03 Middle [OCAD]

Open:08:00 Oct 10 2009
Close:08:00 Oct 20 2009
Map:/WOC03/events/[WOC]2003/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Pauli
Description:WOC map from 2003
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

129 official (+40 reruns) 9 comments

1. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 29:56  *****
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 30:09  
3. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 30:23  *****
4. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 30:27  *****
5. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 30:29  
6. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 30:36  
7. mr Sweden OK Linné 30:56  
8. Korik Ukraine 31:02  
9. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 31:17  
10. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 31:42  
11. sparven Sweden IKHP 32:09  
12. ^ Seychelles ^^ 32:28  
13. beeker New Zealand papo 32:32  
14. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:35  
15. Papus Poland UnTs WWA 33:01  
16. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 33:11  
17. pasturiza Brazil COSaM 33:41  
18. teddy Norway KLS 33:45  
19. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 33:50  *****
20. jolly rogers Australia 33:56  
21. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 34:11  
22. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 34:12  
23. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 34:31  *****
24. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 35:13  
25. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 35:15  
26. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 35:18  
27. stevegregg United States BAOC 35:26  
28. figge Sweden Freluga Farmers 35:31  *****
29. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 35:32  *****
30. Skrutten Sweden Ok vilse 35:40  
31. Ged Ireland 3ROC 35:43  
32. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 36:02  
33. Thorne Finland JRV 36:05  *****
34. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 36:23  
35. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 36:27  
36. William Sweden Saik 36:39  
37. Vulcan Japan Yamasaki IL 36:42  
38. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 36:53  
39. johnnyrockfort Bangladesh terra nova team 37:00  
40. andre de veirman Belgium trol 37:03  
41. jeb France VSO 37:12  
42. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 37:15  *****
43. ittam Sweden IKHP 37:33  
44. Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK 37:39  
45. BeN'O France COCS 38:41  
46. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 38:58  
46. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 38:58  
48. Ben Sand France viking 39:18  
49. offa Sweden Tuna 39:37  
50. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 39:56  
51. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 40:22  
52. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 40:30  
53. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 40:46  
54. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 40:51  
55. ddavi Mali Coc 40:57  
56. birri Switzerland OLV Baselland 41:02  *****
57. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 41:59  *****
58. NorthBread-En Norway Halden SK 42:06  
59. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 42:21  
60. honzau United States SDO 42:30  *****
61. wejo Sweden Småland 42:38  *****
62. yann France EMHM 42:45  
63. Trying Sweden 42:47  
64. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 43:55  *****
65. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 44:04  
66. m-a Norway kil 45:31  
67. anderfo Norway NTNUI 46:33  
68. Val France Orient'alp 46:50  
69. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 46:57  
70. gvtoukc France TSN 48:06  
71. Suistuminen France TAD 48:16  
72. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 48:23  
73. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 48:36  
74. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 49:50  
75. Henrik Gjemdal Norway Heming/Njård O-lag 49:59  *****
76. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 50:37  *****
77. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 50:46  
78. TiJR France USMELUN 52:20  *****
79. songrunner United States OLOU 52:22  
80. bun Australia AO 52:50  
81. Sylvain Emo France COBS 52:58  
82. Kat United States CSU 56:29  *****
83. bzou France Dijon 57:09  
84. LSV Ukraine O-club 57:50  
85. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 59:25  
86. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 63:12  
87. mjh Australia PO-A 64:13  
88. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 65:09  
89. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 71:59  
90. Tomer Genossar Israel Modi'in 83:37  
91. lionel.melinard Tibet ASOPE 88:50  
92. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 110:34  
93. Ura Russian Federation 110:59  *****
SV Finland VaHa dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
*Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL dnf  
OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Johanr Sweden GMOK dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
Mille Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
sten Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  *****
KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
Jocke78 Sweden dnf  
Flix Switzerland olg thun dnf  
matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse dnf  
SlaR Sweden OK Computer dnf  *****
Preta Brazil Kaapora O.C. dnf  
cwgray United States UNO dnf  
Celine73 France EMHM dnf  
Elina Sweden dnf  
Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava dnf  
CPStef France CACC dnf  
Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden dnf  
esamboal Spain Entrebalizas dnf  
Jochen Sweden GMOK dnf  
NickStars Canada Stars orienteering dnf