Catching Features

Sunflower - Night!

Open:08:00 Oct 01 2009
Close:08:00 Oct 08 2009
Map:/vacker gul blomma4/events/Blümchen 4/day1/Sonnenblüme.course
Created by:nessie
Description:Green fingers? A sunflower to light up the October darkness. Easy, fast course on nice fantasy map. 2k - Night
Avg Rating:3.2 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

95 official (+12 reruns) 5 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 14:19  
2. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 14:22  
3. rutten Norway NTNUI 14:23  
4. ^ Seychelles ^^ 14:25  
4. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:25  
6. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 14:28  *****
7. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:31  *****
8. jeb France VSO 14:34  
9. Eirik Norway NTNUI 14:41  *****
10. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 14:46  
11. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 14:53  
12. Akva Ukraine Odessa 15:01  *****
13. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 15:07  
14. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 15:08  
15. Thorne Finland JRV 15:17  
16. mansen Sweden GMOK 15:19  
17. beeker New Zealand papo 15:21  
18. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 15:27  
19. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 15:31  
20. figge Sweden Freluga Farmers 15:35  *****
21. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 15:41  
22. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 15:47  *****
23. Korik Ukraine 15:48  
24. Johanr Sweden GMOK 15:55  
25. Skrutten Sweden Ok vilse 15:56  
26. Ged Ireland 3ROC 15:58  
27. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 15:59  
28. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 16:01  
29. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 16:05  
30. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 16:06  
31. Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK 16:08  
31. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 16:08  
33. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 16:18  
34. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 16:46  *****
35. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 16:52  
36. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 16:59  *****
37. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 17:00  
38. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 17:01  
39. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 17:06  *****
40. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 17:07  
41. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 17:09  
42. thomar_seis Italy TST 17:14  
43. SV Finland VaHa 17:17  
44. Ben Sand France viking 17:20  
45. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:23  
46. honzau United States SDO 17:25  *****
47. stevegregg United States BAOC 17:27  
48. teddy Norway KLS 17:30  
49. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 17:35  
50. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 17:46  
51. anderfo Norway NTNUI 18:00  
51. Suistuminen France TAD 18:00  
53. bzou France Dijon 18:24  
54. Moa Sweden SNO 18:32  
55. ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse 18:36  
56. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 18:45  
57. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 19:13  
58. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 19:31  
59. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 19:32  
60. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:33  
61. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 19:34  
62. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 19:55  
63. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 19:58  
63. jimmern Norway Tyrving IL 19:58  
65. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 19:59  *****
66. LSV Ukraine O-club 20:53  
67. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 21:16  
68. Krami Turkmenistan Dzambul SK 21:32  
69. andre de veirman Belgium trol 21:42  
70. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 22:25  
71. gvtoukc France TSN 22:26  
72. Linus Sweden 22:31  
73. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 23:20  
74. Baune Denmark OK Roskilde 25:23  
75. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:38  
76. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 29:31  
77. Davve Latvia IKHP 30:03  
78. David G Sweden IKHP 35:46  
79. Husmusen Sweden IF Rigor 68:57  
80. CPStef France CACC 81:47  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
fabio Tibet Attackpoint Juniors dnf  
Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas dnf  *****
Toon Melis Belgium hamok dnf  
Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Pauli Norway Porsgrunn Ol dnf  
shurik Ukraine OK Orion dnf  
Vasik France COBF dnf  *****
Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné dnf  *****
Luka Mihaljevic Croatia Ok Vihor dnf  
NorthBread-En Norway Halden SK dnf