Catching Features

Micro Orienteering Cup

Open:21:15 Sep 22 2009
Close:08:00 Sep 27 2009
Map:/Ljuna2/events/Micro Orienteering Cup- Stage 1/day1/Micro O.course
Created by:Luka Mihaljevic
Description:
Avg Rating:2.3 / 5.0 (23 votes)

Results

114 official (+43 reruns) hide comments

1. Robin L (3) Sweden FK Göingarna 9:41  
1. Skrutten Sweden Ok vilse 9:41  
yees
1. RUSIA (3) Guernsey monolit 9:41  
1. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 9:41  
5. Robin L (4) Sweden FK Göingarna 9:42  
6. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 9:43  
6. Alri Sweden OK Linné 9:43  
8. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn 9:44  
8. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 9:44  
8. RUSIA (2) Guernsey monolit 9:44  
8. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 9:44  
8. Randoom (4) Australia AUstralia 9:44  
13. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 9:45  
13. Korik Ukraine 9:45  
13. mr Sweden OK Linné 9:45  
13. Slava Druzhinin (2) Ukraine Kiev 9:45  
13. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 9:45  
13. beeker (2) New Zealand papo 9:45  
19. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 9:46  
19. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 9:46  
19. figge Sweden Freluga Farmers 9:46  *****
19. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 9:46  
19. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 9:46  
19. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 9:46  
25. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 9:47  *****
25. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 9:47  
25. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 9:47  *****
nice map and course
25. Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev 9:47  
25. Slava Druzhinin (4) Ukraine Kiev 9:47  
25. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 9:47  
25. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 9:47  
25. Osamoborac (2) Croatia OK Linné 9:47  *****
inace igram samo na tipke i sad se sjetim da mogu skretat s misem
33. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 9:48  
33. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 9:48  
33. Robin L (2) Sweden FK Göingarna 9:48  
33. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 9:48  
33. Gordon Shumway (2) Sweden Rehns BK 9:48  
33. Randoom (2) Australia AUstralia 9:48  
39. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 9:49  
39. Fippe94 (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 9:49  
39. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 9:49  
39. sas Norway n/a 9:49  *****
too slow, lost it on the long legs :P booooring, 95% Running stright foreword, 5% fun
39. slavutichd (2) Ukraine O-club 9:49  
39. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 9:49  
45. Joel Lenell Sweden OK Ravinen 9:50  
45. Luka Mihaljevic (2) Croatia Ok Vihor 9:50  *****
hehe
47. samus Croatia hoka hei 9:51  *****
staza ti je losa, ne cita se dobro, udalji malo kontrole i izbjegavaj ostre kuteve, inace svaka cast na objavljivanju tj. na trudu.
47. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 9:51  
47. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 9:51  
47. jeb France VSO 9:51  *****
47. anderfo Norway NTNUI 9:51  *****
boring
47. andre de veirman Belgium trol 9:51  
47. Remitz (2) Bhutan Gällstadbygdens sok 9:51  
47. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 9:51  
47. Karschtl (4) Germany USV TU Dresden 9:51  
56. stevegregg United States BAOC 9:52  *****
Yes, boring
57. Ged Ireland 3ROC 9:53  
57. Pauli Norway Porsgrunn Ol 9:53  
57. Thorne Finland JRV 9:53  
57. OBT France KLS 9:53  
57. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 9:53  
57. offa Sweden Tuna 9:53  
57. teddy Norway KLS 9:53  
64. thomar_seis Italy TST 9:54  
64. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 9:54  *****
64. Slava Druzhinin (5) Ukraine Kiev 9:54  
64. Randoom (6) Australia AUstralia 9:54  
64. Karschtl (3) Germany USV TU Dresden 9:54  
69. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 9:55  
69. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 9:55  
69. Randoom (5) Australia AUstralia 9:55  
72. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 9:56  *****
boooooooring
72. JH Finland MS Parma 9:56  *****
72. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 9:56  
72. Tomer Genossar Israel Modi'in 9:56  
76. Moa Sweden SNO 9:57  
76. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 9:57  *****
76. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 9:57  
76. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 9:57  
80. Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI 9:58  
80. yann France EMHM 9:58  
80. birri Switzerland OLV Baselland 9:58  *****
80. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 9:58  
84. Flyer United Kingdom OLpilots 9:59  
84. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 9:59  
86. Lutter_Bergström Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 10:00  
87. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 10:02  
88. David G (2) Sweden IKHP 10:03  
88. gvtoukc France TSN 10:03  
88. Randoom (3) Australia AUstralia 10:03  
91. Mille (2) Sweden OK Roxen 10:04  
92. mansen Sweden GMOK 10:05  *****
92. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 10:05  
94. Filip Wadsten Sweden OK Landehof 10:07  
95. Kapa Finland Uroskarhut 10:09  
even 1 star is too much for rating
96. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 10:11  
96. slavutichd Ukraine O-club 10:11  
98. honzau United States SDO 10:12  *****
98. LSV Ukraine O-club 10:12  
98. Viktorgu Latvia IKHP 10:12  
101. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 10:13  
102. Frzfrz Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 10:14  
103. Trying Sweden 10:15  
why?
104. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 10:17  
105. David G Sweden IKHP 10:21  
106. Suistuminen France TAD 10:22  *****
106. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 10:22  *****
lukica lukica, pa kakva dobra staza
108. Karschtl (2) Germany USV TU Dresden 10:23  
109. Elise France Scapa Nancy 10:24  
109. Elina Sweden 10:24  
109. Chris McCartney (2) United Kingdom Octavian Droobers 10:24  
112. Loobey (3) New Zealand OHV 10:26  
113. Sasquatch (3) Canada Edmonton Oilers 10:30  
114. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 10:33  
115. AlistairThornton United Kingdom MDOC 10:35  
115. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 10:35  
117. jimmern Norway Tyrving IL 10:38  
118. David G (3) Sweden IKHP 10:41  
119. Florian Urbanietz Germany DYK Adler 07 Bottrop 10:43  
120. pepperoni Sweden GMOK 10:44  
121. Adrien delenne (2) France ACA Aix-en-Provence 10:45  
121. Alon Kahana (2) Israel Ramat Hasharon 10:45  
123. Alva (4) Sweden snättringe sk 10:46  
124. Remitz Bhutan Gällstadbygdens sok 10:48  
125. ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse 10:49  
126. emil øbro (3) Denmark tisvilde hegn ok 10:51  
127. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 10:53  
128. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 10:54  
129. calderma (2) Italy Firenze Orienteering 11:00  *****
129. Ben Sand France viking 11:00  
131. Ura Russian Federation 11:23  
132. Val France Orient'alp 11:24  
133. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 11:34  
134. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 11:39  *****
135. juls France 6911 11:44  
136. Loobey (2) New Zealand OHV 11:48  
137. Alva (3) Sweden snättringe sk 11:49  
138. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 11:53  
139. Linus Sweden 12:18  
140. Jardys Czech Republic KSU 12:21  
141. stephanie Beldjilali New Caledonia Convergence 12:29  
142. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 12:33  
143. calderma Italy Firenze Orienteering 12:39  *****
I really enjoied my first race on-line.. Thank you, Manuel
144. Adrien delenne France ACA Aix-en-Provence 13:27  
145. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 13:58  *****
146. Simon Thrane Hansen Denmark Søllerød Ok 14:03  
147. ELLEN.W Sweden OK ORION 18:47  
148. rilga Andorra coc 26:30  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Georgia New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Alva Sweden snättringe sk dnf  
Alva (2) Sweden snättringe sk dnf  
Sasquatch (2) Canada Edmonton Oilers dnf  
teddy (2) Norway KLS dnf  
emil øbro (2) Denmark tisvilde hegn ok dnf  
Slava Druzhinin (3) Ukraine Kiev dnf  
Loobey (4) New Zealand OHV dnf