Catching Features

[RANDOM] Suomilainen long

Open:07:00 Sep 20 2009
Close:07:00 Sep 29 2009
Map:/rnd-06ue16o0sggop09mcp048yrr8n5k003witdl5k/events/Charles Reservation/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Leizer
Description:This course goes round a big lake. Some big hills here and there but not very steep.
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

84 official (+14 reruns) 8 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 45:50  *****
2. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 46:54  *****
3. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 49:02  
4. Alri Sweden OK Linné 49:22  
5. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 49:59  
6. rutten Norway NTNUI 50:17  *****
7. Eirik Norway NTNUI 50:58  
8. mansen Sweden GMOK 51:23  
9. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 51:30  
10. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 51:37  *****
11. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 52:35  
12. mr Sweden OK Linné 52:40  
13. Skrutten Sweden Ok vilse 52:50  
14. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 53:15  *****
15. SV Finland VaHa 53:22  
16. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 53:31  *****
17. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 53:45  *****
18. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 55:03  
19. figge Sweden Freluga Farmers 55:05  *****
20. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 55:49  
21. Thorne Finland JRV 55:57  
22. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 57:30  
23. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 57:50  
24. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 58:07  *****
24. Ben Sand France viking 58:07  
26. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 59:30  
27. offa Sweden Tuna 59:57  
28. anderfo Norway NTNUI 61:21  
29. jeb France VSO 61:32  
30. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 62:02  
31. jacks Sweden GMOK 62:06  
32. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 62:11  
33. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 62:19  
34. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 63:28  
35. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 63:37  
36. Trying Sweden 63:50  
37. samus Croatia hoka hei 63:56  *****
38. JH Finland MS Parma 63:57  *****
39. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 64:14  
40. Ged Ireland 3ROC 64:16  
41. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 64:19  
42. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 64:42  
43. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 65:00  
44. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 67:55  
45. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 68:50  
46. Joel Lenell Sweden OK Ravinen 70:28  
47. LSV Ukraine O-club 73:33  
48. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 74:09  
49. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 74:13  
50. gvtoukc France TSN 74:14  
51. stevegregg United States BAOC 74:26  
52. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 76:25  
53. rh355 New Zealand Auckland OC 79:15  
54. honzau United States SDO 81:47  *****
55. mjh Australia PO-A 91:00  *****
56. HT Norway NTNUI 109:35  
57. AlistairThornton United Kingdom MDOC 120:33  
Lorenzo Italy Pol. Masi dnf  
beeker New Zealand papo dnf  
birri Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
thomar_seis Italy TST dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  *****
Johanr Sweden GMOK dnf  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  
Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne dnf  *****
teddy Norway KLS dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
AH Sweden Skattk�rrs IF dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
MishaMatveev United States QOC dnf  
Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  *****
Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Pauli Norway Porsgrunn Ol dnf  
rilga Andorra coc dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
Celine73 France EMHM dnf  
Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné dnf  
JCK Finland IF Femman dnf  
Simon Thrane Hansen Denmark Søllerød Ok dnf