Catching Features

EAF Sprint

Open:16:00 Sep 26 2005
Close:16:00 Sep 30 2005
Map:/rnd-0gbk0sg0sgrrrrm82nm8m8ivkudw00norrrrcc/events/Eastern Atkinsonville Flats/day1/Course00.course
Created by:jover
Description:Map whit lots of ponds, watch out!!!
Avg Rating:1.5 / 5.0 (2 votes)

Results

74 official (+11 reruns) 2 comments

1. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 8:34  
2. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 8:36  
3. Erik Sweden OK Denseln 8:37  
3. Maxx France TAD 8:37  
5. jover Belgium OMEGA 8:38  
6. Bard Norway Halden SK 8:39  
6. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 8:39  
8. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 8:40  
8. Tom Italy NTNUI 8:40  
10. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 8:41  
10. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 8:41  
12. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 8:42  
13. Blackburn Finland TP 8:43  
13. lucasbasset France JOG 8:43  
13. Mike United Kingdom SYO 8:43  
16. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 8:44  
16. scary Norway Asker SK 8:44  
18. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 8:45  
18. SchIve Norway Halden SK 8:45  
20. nicole Switzerland OLK Argus 8:46  
20. Ours du 69 France JOG 8:46  
22. Ben France TAD 8:48  
23. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 8:49  
23. Champ Scotland Bsk 8:49  
25. Olga Finland OuTa 8:50  
26. Norlin Sweden OK Djerf 8:53  
26. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 8:53  *****
28. Martin Great Britain SYO 8:54  
28. Boats United Kingdom ELO 8:54  
30. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 8:55  
31. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 8:56  
32. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 8:58  
33. frog Grenada run tan plan 8:59  
34. Jonas Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 9:07  
35. liegeois denis France LRACO 9:08  
36. Jocke Finland STAR 9:17  
37. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 9:25  
38. Luis Santos Portugal CPOC 9:39  
39. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 9:55  
40. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 9:56  
41. Inge Sandstad Skrondal Norway Nydalen SK 9:58  
42. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 10:00  
43. Christopher Norway OK Moss 10:06  
44. piel France ACA 10:08  
45. mb Norway FSK 10:21  
46. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 10:25  
46. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 10:25  
48. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 10:33  
49. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 10:42  
50. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 10:48  
51. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 10:53  
52. Pim France HVO 10:57  
52. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 10:57  
54. Ajacied Finland 11:11  
55. Jones Italy TST 11:27  
56. Daniele Switzerland Linda OK 11:30  
57. JonathanR Sweden Västerås SOK 11:33  
58. kola Russian Federation iskatel 12:01  
59. tatam France TheTeam 12:27  
60. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 12:31  
61. Joao Portugal GD4C 13:35  
62. Freya Norway Halden SK 13:52  
63. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 14:35  
64. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 15:54  *****
65. pk Scotland ESOC 19:22  
66. KBG_gutten Norway 26:44  
Nails United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
tragoudalikos Cyprus aspro dnf  
Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK dnf  
Simon Sweden Västerås SOK dnf  
Kenneth Norway Egersund OK dnf  
Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK dnf  
Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf