Catching Features

Edina Sprint

Open:16:00 Sep 26 2005
Close:16:00 Sep 29 2005
Map:/rnd-009c0sg0sgrr00dwhc0000hfkuff0019rrrr00/events/Edina/day1/Course00.course
Created by:jover
Description:Winning time: around 10'
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

74 official (+22 reruns) 1 comments

1. Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 9:48  *****
2. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 9:54  
3. frog Grenada run tan plan 9:58  
3. SchIve Norway Halden SK 9:58  
5. jover Belgium OMEGA 10:00  
5. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 10:00  
7. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 10:02  
8. Jones Italy TST 10:04  
8. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 10:04  
10. Bard Norway Halden SK 10:07  
11. Ben France TAD 10:08  
12. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 10:10  
13. mb Norway FSK 10:11  
13. Norlin Sweden OK Djerf 10:11  
15. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 10:13  
15. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 10:13  
17. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 10:15  
17. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 10:15  
19. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 10:17  
19. tatam France TheTeam 10:17  
21. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 10:18  
22. benito France theteam 10:19  
23. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 10:20  
24. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 10:24  
25. scary Norway Asker SK 10:25  
26. Mike United Kingdom SYO 10:27  
27. Tom Italy NTNUI 10:28  
27. Simon Sweden Västerås SOK 10:28  
29. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 10:29  
30. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 10:30  
30. Erik Sweden OK Denseln 10:30  
32. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 10:31  
33. Olga Finland OuTa 10:32  
34. lucasbasset France JOG 10:33  
35. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 10:36  
36. Blackburn Finland TP 10:37  
37. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 10:38  *****
38. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 10:44  
39. Nails United Kingdom SYO 10:48  
40. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 10:52  
41. Perf Sweden IK Ymer 10:56  
42. Pim France HVO 10:58  
43. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 10:59  
44. Martin Great Britain SYO 11:00  
45. Ptitem France NoTeamNow 11:06  
46. Boats United Kingdom ELO 11:08  
47. Daniele Switzerland Linda OK 11:11  
48. nicole Switzerland OLK Argus 11:16  
49. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 11:20  
50. Christopher Norway OK Moss 11:24  
51. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 11:36  
52. Ajacied Finland 11:41  
53. KBG_gutten Norway 11:43  
54. piel France ACA 11:53  
55. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 12:00  *****
56. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 12:01  
57. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 12:15  
58. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 12:19  
59. Jonas Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 12:53  
60. Luis Santos Portugal CPOC 13:05  
61. tragoudalikos Cyprus aspro 13:11  
62. alan Highroll France COLE 13:14  
62. kola Russian Federation iskatel 13:14  
64. manne Sweden Linköpings OK 14:23  
65. liegeois denis France LRACO 15:02  
66. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 15:07  *****
67. pk Scotland ESOC 15:56  
68. Freya Norway Halden SK 19:19  
69. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 25:48  
jimy Italy IFK Bombarda dnf  
EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif dnf  
Kenneth Norway Egersund OK dnf  
casp2025 Denmark Søllerød OK dnf