Catching Features

[OCAD] Tuna Ting H21 E, part 3

Open:07:00 Aug 26 2009
Close:07:00 Sep 09 2009
Map:/Tuna Ting/events/Tuna Ting 2009/day1/H21 E.course
Created by:hamilton
Description:WT: 11 min. Same info as on the other two. I'll make a serie event on this.
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (28 votes)

Results

177 official (+29 reruns) 12 comments

1. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 11:25  *****
2. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 11:29  
3. Sami Norway Freidig 11:34  *****
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 11:37  
5. rutten Norway NTNUI 11:40  
6. mr Sweden OK Linné 11:45  *****
7. Eirik Norway NTNUI 11:46  *****
8. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 11:50  
9. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 11:52  *****
10. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 11:55  
11. Fredde Sweden nxtg 11:56  *****
12. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 11:58  
13. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 12:04  
14. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 12:05  
14. JH Finland MS Parma 12:05  *****
16. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 12:06  
16. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 12:06  
18. OBT France KLS 12:09  
19. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 12:13  
19. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 12:13  
21. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 12:14  
22. sas Norway n/a 12:18  
22. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 12:18  
24. Thorne Finland JRV 12:22  
25. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 12:24  
26. mansen Sweden GMOK 12:28  
26. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 12:28  
28. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 12:29  
28. Joel Lenell Sweden OK Ravinen 12:29  
28. Alex Massey Australia NCN 12:29  
31. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 12:33  
32. Peter Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 12:34  
33. MH Norway NTNUI 12:35  
33. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 12:35  
35. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 12:36  
36. Aakoo Finland 12:37  
37. William Sweden Saik 12:38  
37. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 12:38  *****
39. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 12:41  
39. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 12:41  
41. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 12:42  
42. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:44  
43. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 12:45  
43. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 12:45  
45. Klll Denmark neXus OK 12:48  
45. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 12:48  
45. jacks Sweden GMOK 12:48  
48. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 12:49  
49. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 12:50  
50. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 12:51  
51. Alri Sweden OK Linné 12:53  
52. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 12:54  
53. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 12:57  
54. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:58  
54. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 12:58  
54. matthias bryner (2) Switzerland OLK Argus 12:58  
57. Ged (3) Ireland 3ROC 13:01  
58. figge Sweden Freluga Farmers 13:05  
59. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 13:12  
60. Skrutten Sweden Ok vilse 13:13  
60. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 13:13  
62. Korik Ukraine 13:14  
62. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 13:14  
64. OLofsson (2) Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 13:15  
65. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 13:16  
66. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 13:17  
67. Moa Sweden SNO 13:19  
68. Ged (2) Ireland 3ROC 13:24  
69. stevegregg United States BAOC 13:25  
70. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 13:26  
71. cherry Scotland Ayroc 13:30  
72. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 13:38  
73. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 13:39  
73. Ben Sand (2) France viking 13:39  
75. Greig Hamilton (2) New Zealand PAPO 13:40  
76. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 13:44  
76. Henrik Berg Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 13:44  
76. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 13:44  
79. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 13:46  
80. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 13:47  
81. Brzi Slovenia OKB 13:48  
82. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 13:51  
83. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 13:55  
83. LSV Ukraine O-club 13:55  
85. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 13:56  
86. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 14:01  
87. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 14:02  
88. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 14:05  *****
89. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 14:06  
89. beeker (2) New Zealand papo 14:06  
91. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 14:10  
91. Krasimir (3) Bulgaria Trapezica 14:10  
93. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 14:11  
94. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 14:13  
95. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 14:17  *****
95. Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev 14:17  
97. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 14:19  
98. Scotty New Zealand Hawkes Bay 14:20  
99. andre de veirman Belgium trol 14:32  
100. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 14:33  
101. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 14:37  
102. teddy Norway KLS 14:40  
103. wejo Sweden Småland 14:45  *****
104. Anton Hallor Sweden Ok Tisaren 14:54  
105. jeb France VSO 14:55  *****
106. Danac Czech Republic ONOS Team 14:57  
107. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 15:05  
108. Storesandgubben (4) Norway Express 15:10  *****
109. pigg (2) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 15:11  
110. anderfo Norway NTNUI 15:22  *****
111. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 15:44  
112. Trying Sweden 15:45  
113. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 15:48  
114. gvtoukc France TSN 15:51  
115. BigDorull Norway Compass Club 15:52  
116. big daddy United Kingdom mdoc 15:53  
117. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 16:00  
118. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 16:02  
119. manuel Spain ALCON 16:07  
120. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 16:08  
121. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 16:11  
122. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:12  
123. Ged Ireland 3ROC 16:21  
124. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 16:26  *****
125. Elina (2) Sweden 16:30  
126. Danny Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 16:33  
127. Vasik France COBF 16:37  
128. sparven Sweden IKHP 16:42  
129. alejoh8 (2) Sweden OK Orion 16:46  
130. Felix Germany OLG Siegerland 16:50  
131. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 16:53  
132. Tof France Annecy SO 17:10  
133. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 17:11  
134. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 17:13  
135. alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan 17:18  
136. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 17:24  
137. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 17:25  
138. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 17:29  
139. Tomer Genossar Israel Modi'in 17:49  
140. SV Finland VaHa 17:51  
141. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 18:04  *****
142. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 18:05  
143. rh355 (2) New Zealand Auckland OC 18:13  
144. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 18:14  
145. BB King Sweden ÖOK 18:19  
146. offa Sweden Tuna 18:38  *****
147. Storesandgubben (2) Norway Express 18:43  *****
148. slavutichd Ukraine O-club 18:49  
149. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 19:05  
150. vicky United Kingdom MDOC 19:09  
151. PeterKastrup (2) Denmark Farum OK 19:11  
152. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 19:16  
153. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 19:17  
154. Suistuminen France TAD 19:19  
155. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 19:26  *****
156. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 19:41  
157. Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK 19:45  
158. Anders Olsson Sweden Gävle 19:51  
159. peterulf Costa Rica OK Bananen 20:20  
159. Sylvain Emo France COBS 20:20  *****
161. Linus Sweden 21:06  
162. mini penta Sweden hestra if 21:23  
163. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 21:31  *****
164. honzau United States SDO 21:42  *****
165. tichym (2) Czech Republic tjh 21:57  
166. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 22:18  
167. MELKER JOHANSSON (2) Sweden OK ORION 22:36  
168. rjm United States NEOH 22:48  *****
169. Storesandgubben (3) Norway Express 23:06  
170. Charlotte France OK Hällen 23:38  
171. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 23:56  *****
172. annton Sweden stora tuna ok 24:00  
173. Yuri Shcherbakov Russian Federation Fakel 24:51  
174. freddyg Togo guy 25:33  
175. MishaMatveev United States QOC 27:36  
176. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 27:43  
177. Storesandgubben Norway Express 27:52  *****
178. Gosha18 France VHSO 29:24  
179. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 29:54  
180. Turdus Sweden OK Älgen 32:14  
181. rilga Andorra coc 32:55  *****
182. yonigr Israel IZRAEL 35:50  
183. Kristaps Kalnins Latvia Induvidual 42:04  *****
184. Lutter_Bergström (2) Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 45:41  
185. karlvga95 Sweden ok kullingshof 46:34  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
uniqllo Latvia KKOk dnf  
Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team dnf  
AlistairThornton United Kingdom MDOC dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  *****
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
BeN'O France COCS dnf  
yann France EMHM dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Alva Sweden snättringe sk dnf  
Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
hamilton (2) Sweden OK Linné dnf  
uniqllo (2) Latvia KKOk dnf  
Anton Hallor (2) Sweden Ok Tisaren dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Victor Bergstrand (2) Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Steken (2) Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
hamilton (3) Sweden OK Linné dnf