Catching Features

North Mason

Open:16:00 Sep 22 2005
Close:16:00 Oct 01 2005
Map:/rnd-07h50sg0sgmkrmegc21edwf55k2srm4knfb49e/events/North Mason/day1/Course7.course
Created by:Pevi
Description:Middle distance on a 1024x1024 random map.
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

69 official (+5 reruns) 4 comments

1. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 42:10  *****
2. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 43:26  
3. SchIve Norway Halden SK 44:14  *****
4. CalleR Finland JRV 44:35  
5. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 44:41  
6. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 44:52  
7. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 45:32  
8. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 45:52  
9. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 46:01  
10. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 46:43  
11. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 47:13  
11. Ben France TAD 47:13  
13. Bobby Sweden Hammarby IF 47:30  
14. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 47:31  
15. Ours du 69 France JOG 47:49  
16. Mikko Finland 48:25  
17. frog Grenada run tan plan 48:27  
18. Jones Italy TST 48:57  
19. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 49:00  
20. Bard Norway Halden SK 49:02  
21. kola Russian Federation iskatel 49:04  
22. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 49:26  *****
23. lucasbasset France JOG 49:39  
24. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 49:41  
25. Nails United Kingdom SYO 49:53  
26. jover Belgium OMEGA 50:04  
27. Erik Sweden OK Denseln 50:18  
28. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 50:21  
29. Martin Great Britain SYO 50:34  
30. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 51:09  
31. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 51:16  
32. Maxx France TAD 51:31  
33. Daniele Switzerland Linda OK 51:38  
34. tatam France TheTeam 51:46  
35. nicole Switzerland OLK Argus 54:04  
36. manne Sweden Linköpings OK 54:24  
37. Olga Finland OuTa 54:31  
38. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 54:39  
39. pcbrent New Zealand CMOC 55:54  
40. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 56:27  
41. orientator Australia Nillumbik Emus 58:59  
42. piel France ACA 60:29  
43. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 61:00  *****
44. Ajacied Finland 62:16  
45. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 64:50  
46. alan Highroll France COLE 65:19  
47. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 70:45  
48. Michel Morales Portugal AAMAFRA 74:42  
49. Pedro Nogueira Portugal ADFA 84:48  
50. tragoudalikos Cyprus aspro 92:39  
51. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 108:39  
Eirik Norway NTNUI dnf  
tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet dnf  
Mat6911 France LRACO dnf  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Luis Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
mb Norway FSK dnf  
Blackburn Finland TP dnf  
Norlin Sweden OK Djerf dnf  
liegeois denis France LRACO dnf  
Ptitem France NoTeamNow dnf  
scary Norway Asker SK dnf  
Simon Sweden Västerås SOK dnf  
Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe dnf  
Tom Italy NTNUI dnf  
KBG_gutten Norway dnf  
maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK dnf