Catching Features

Koitiata Tribute Series 4b

Open:21:00 Jul 09 2009
Close:21:00 Jul 24 2009
Map:/Koitiata 4/events/Koitiata 4/day2/Night Race.course
Created by:Captain Quark
Description:Middle distance night race on same map as previous. Enjoy! -Kyle :]
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

61 official (+29 reruns) 11 comments

1. Rico (2) Denmark St. Binderup OK 29:30  *****
2. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 29:59  *****
3. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 30:46  
4. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 31:07  *****
5. the confused (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 31:22  
6. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 32:51  
7. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 32:57  *****
8. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 33:26  
9. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 34:07  
10. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 34:28  *****
11. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 34:50  
12. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 35:11  
13. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 35:21  
14. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 35:28  *****
15. shurik (2) Ukraine OK Orion 35:34  
16. David Saianda (3) Portugal Gafanhori 35:44  *****
17. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 36:08  
18. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 36:40  *****
19. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 38:35  *****
20. Trying (2) Sweden 38:38  
21. SV Finland VaHa 39:14  
22. SoRi Germany Bielefelder TG 39:20  *****
23. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 39:29  
24. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 40:09  
25. LSV (2) Ukraine O-club 40:51  
26. Thorne Finland JRV 43:27  *****
26. Ged Ireland 3ROC 43:27  
28. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 43:29  
29. peterle (2) Germany Semper O 44:19  *****
30. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 44:27  
31. Flyer United Kingdom OLpilots 45:17  
32. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 45:24  
33. Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK 45:37  
34. greenbob Scotland Clyde 45:47  *****
35. mansen Sweden GMOK 45:48  
36. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 45:49  
37. Akva Ukraine Odessa 45:57  *****
38. Randoom Australia AUstralia 46:34  
39. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 49:00  
40. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 49:22  
41. françoisjoly France TAD 49:30  
42. ais United Kingdom syo 50:09  
43. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 52:05  
44. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 52:22  
45. BeN'O France COCS 53:51  
46. honzau United States SDO 53:52  *****
47. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 54:06  
48. Trying Sweden 56:21  
49. ddavi (2) Mali Coc 56:53  
50. LSV Ukraine O-club 60:26  
51. wejo Sweden Småland 61:20  *****
52. LSV (3) Ukraine O-club 65:56  
53. Êîðñàð (2) Ukraine Monolit 72:24  
54. Bladeri (2) Switzerland 79:25  
55. Linus (5) Sweden 81:58  
56. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 84:16  *****
57. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 97:59  
Linus Sweden dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Edi Carlos Brazil Coville dnf  
Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  *****
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler dnf  
gvtoukc France TSN dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  *****
Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat dnf  
Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
kwtk1 New Zealand NW dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
peterle Germany Semper O dnf  
Post Estonia OK Põlva Kobras dnf  
Linus (2) Sweden dnf  
Captain Quark (2) New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
David Saianda (2) Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
kwtk1 (2) New Zealand NW dnf  
Jussi Parkkinen (2) Finland SK-Teurastajat dnf  
JH (2) Finland MS Parma dnf  
andy (2) Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
OK (2) South Africa O dnf  
Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Jocke78 (2) Sweden dnf  
tichym (2) Czech Republic tjh dnf  
Linus (3) Sweden dnf  
Êîðñàð (3) Ukraine Monolit dnf  
Krasimir (3) Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Linus (4) Sweden dnf  
Êîðñàð (4) Ukraine Monolit dnf