Catching Features

[OCAD] Saglia III

Open:08:00 Jul 02 2009
Close:08:00 Jul 17 2009
Map:/project1_f/events/project1_f/day1/Course2.course
Created by:korv
Description:3rd and last race on this map! it's quite fast!
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (38 votes)

Results

143 official (+43 reruns) 17 comments

1. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 21:24  
2. mr Sweden OK Linné 22:09  *****
2. Tynne (2) Sweden www.Tynne.se 22:09  
4. Alri Sweden OK Linné 22:10  
5. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 22:28  
6. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 22:29  *****
7. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:31  
8. Koliasik (2) Russian Federation peppers 22:37  *****
9. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 22:42  *****
10. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 22:49  *****
11. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 22:55  
12. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 23:11  *****
13. OK (2) South Africa O 23:12  
14. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 23:14  
15. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 23:35  *****
16. mansen Sweden GMOK 23:37  
17. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 23:47  
18. OBT France KLS 23:50  
19. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 23:51  
20. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 23:53  
20. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 23:53  
22. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 24:01  
23. Thorne Finland JRV 24:05  *****
24. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 24:08  
25. korv (2) British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 24:19  
26. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 24:20  *****
27. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 24:31  
28. Fippe94 (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 24:33  
29. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 24:34  
29. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 24:34  
31. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 24:41  
31. Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:41  
33. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 24:45  
34. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 24:46  
35. ozq Finland Espoon Suunta 24:51  
36. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 24:55  
37. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 24:56  *****
38. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 24:57  
39. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 24:59  
40. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 25:00  *****
41. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 25:01  
42. Gordon Shumway (2) Sweden Rehns BK 25:10  
43. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 25:12  
44. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 25:38  
45. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 25:39  
46. Danny Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 25:58  
47. Ged (4) Ireland 3ROC 26:09  
48. ais United Kingdom syo 26:18  *****
49. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 26:22  
50. JH Finland MS Parma 26:23  *****
51. matthias bryner (2) Switzerland OLK Argus 26:41  
52. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 26:43  *****
53. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 26:46  
53. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 26:46  
55. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 26:47  
56. MH (2) Norway NTNUI 26:51  
57. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 26:53  *****
58. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 27:14  
59. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 27:17  
60. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 27:19  *****
61. torleifs Yemen ok trädet 27:29  
62. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 27:30  *****
63. Ged (3) Ireland 3ROC 27:51  
64. janands (2) Norway Team Pez And Snapple 27:52  
65. saggis Norway NTNUI 28:02  
66. Brzi Slovenia OKB 28:07  
67. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 28:10  
68. SoRi Germany Bielefelder TG 28:26  
68. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 28:26  
70. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 28:52  
71. gvtoukc France TSN 28:56  *****
72. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 29:01  
73. Ged Ireland 3ROC 29:17  
74. jeb France VSO 29:27  *****
75. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 29:28  
76. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 29:33  
77. Stefan Palmesson Sweden GMOK 29:48  
78. Akva Ukraine Odessa 30:00  *****
79. Niklas Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 30:08  
80. Greger (3) Sweden OK Njudung 30:37  
81. LSV Ukraine O-club 30:39  
82. zaruyo Sweden OK Ravinen 30:53  
83. Oskar J.S Denmark OL-Teamet 30:56  
84. offa Sweden Tuna 31:00  *****
85. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 31:03  
86. Smurten Sweden Vättlösa OL 31:35  *****
87. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 31:48  
88. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 31:49  *****
89. manuel Spain ALCON 31:57  
89. Francis Denmark OK Smeet 31:57  *****
91. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 31:59  
92. BeN'O France COCS 32:03  *****
93. cherry Scotland Ayroc 32:09  
94. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 32:15  
95. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 32:19  
96. Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat 32:41  
97. Val France Orient'alp 32:50  
98. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 32:55  
99. SV Finland VaHa 33:09  
100. wejo Sweden Småland 33:25  *****
101. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 34:27  
102. Storesandgubben (8) Norway Express 34:28  
103. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 34:50  
104. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 35:26  
105. Trying Sweden 35:45  
106. Jackie (3) United Kingdom BOK 36:20  
107. eickhoff (2) Sweden GMOK 36:25  
108. honzau United States SDO 36:37  
109. Jackie (2) United Kingdom BOK 36:40  
110. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 36:47  
111. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 37:09  *****
112. Harald Sweden Tormestorps IF 37:13  
113. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 38:31  *****
114. Segisteg Sweden 39:28  
115. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 39:29  
116. Storesandgubben (2) Norway Express 40:27  *****
117. Storesandgubben (5) Norway Express 40:34  *****
118. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 40:41  *****
119. Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK 40:56  
120. Greger Sweden OK Njudung 40:59  
121. peterulf (3) Costa Rica OK Bananen 41:35  
122. Storesandgubben (7) Norway Express 41:53  
123. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 42:29  *****
124. tichym Czech Republic tjh 42:30  
125. Suistuminen France TAD 42:59  
126. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 43:11  
127. Storesandgubben (4) Norway Express 43:13  
128. Svenxen (2) Sweden OK Hällen 43:18  
129. LarZsa (2) Sweden Hestra IF 43:36  
130. Storesandgubben Norway Express 43:49  *****
131. Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK 43:52  *****
132. peterle Germany Semper O 44:09  
133. Storesandgubben (6) Norway Express 45:07  
134. Linus Sweden 45:47  *****
135. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 45:55  
136. Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev 47:06  
137. floffe Sweden Svaide/Roma SOK 47:28  
138. Svenxen Sweden OK Hällen 48:58  
139. Klfr Sweden 49:20  
140. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 50:40  
141. BB King Sweden ÖOK 50:45  
142. Randoom Australia AUstralia 50:47  
143. Klasse Kock Sweden Hammarby IF 51:10  
144. David G Sweden IKHP 51:27  
145. alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan 51:56  
146. Donald Duck Australia ALT 52:52  
147. MrOnerud Sweden OK Ravinen 53:30  
148. peterulf (2) Costa Rica OK Bananen 58:50  
149. Preta Brazil Kaapora O.C. 60:25  
150. Bladeri (5) Switzerland 60:49  
151. Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna 74:40  *****
152. TR Finland RaLu 77:13  
153. Grogdog Canada EOOC 82:19  *****
154. fal Slovenia OK Trzin 133:31  
ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
ShvedA Estonia MS Parma dnf  *****
Post Estonia OK Põlva Kobras dnf  
MishaMatveev United States QOC dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
sebastian Denmark aarslev dnf  
Nypan Jr Sweden SoIK Hellas dnf  
Heller Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
fabio Tibet Attackpoint Juniors dnf  
Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
Jackie United Kingdom BOK dnf  
Ged (2) Ireland 3ROC dnf  
Greger (2) Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
Kasper Westman (2) Sweden VSOK dnf  
BeN'O (2) France COCS dnf  
Arthur Raichmann (2) Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
shurik (2) Ukraine OK Orion dnf  
Moa (2) Sweden SNO dnf  
SlowMo (2) Sweden Jÿrla if ok dnf  
Brian (2) England HALO dnf  
Bladeri (2) Switzerland dnf  
andy (2) Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Storesandgubben (3) Norway Express dnf  
Bladeri (3) Switzerland dnf  
Bladeri (4) Switzerland dnf  
peterulf (4) Costa Rica OK Bananen dnf