Catching Features

[OCAD] Saglia

Open:08:00 Jun 25 2009
Close:08:00 Jul 10 2009
Map:/project1_j/events/project1_j/day1/Course0.course
Created by:korv
Description:middle distance race in alpine terrain good luck!
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (42 votes)

Results

193 official (+57 reruns) 19 comments

1. Temyakov Andrey (2) Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 18:17  
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 18:23  *****
3. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 18:24  *****
4. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 18:42  *****
5. mr (2) Sweden OK Linné 18:43  
6. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:46  
7. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 18:57  *****
8. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 18:58  *****
9. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 18:59  *****
10. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 19:06  
11. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 19:07  *****
12. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 19:08  
13. mr Sweden OK Linné 19:10  
14. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 19:14  
14. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 19:14  *****
16. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 19:18  
16. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 19:18  *****
18. korv (3) British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 19:30  
19. OK (2) South Africa O 19:31  
20. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 19:42  
21. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 19:43  
22. Fredde Sweden nxtg 19:45  
23. beeker New Zealand papo 19:49  
23. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 19:49  
25. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 19:58  
26. mansen Sweden GMOK 19:59  
27. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 20:05  *****
28. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 20:09  
29. korv (2) British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 20:10  
30. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 20:16  *****
31. Ged (4) Ireland 3ROC 20:20  
32. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 20:23  
33. Thorne Finland JRV 20:33  *****
34. OBT France KLS 20:34  
35. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 20:40  *****
36. Ally Israel Temp OK 20:48  
36. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 20:48  
38. Danny Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 20:49  
38. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 20:49  
40. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 20:50  
41. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 20:59  
42. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 21:03  
43. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 21:05  
44. Andreas Hultqvist (2) Sweden Tullinge SK 21:06  
45. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 21:10  *****
46. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 21:19  
47. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 21:20  
48. MH Norway NTNUI 21:27  
48. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 21:27  
50. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 21:29  
51. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 21:39  
52. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 21:40  
53. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 21:45  *****
54. Captain Quark (2) New Zealand Red Kiwis 21:46  
55. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 21:47  
56. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 21:54  
57. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 21:56  
58. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 22:00  
59. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:07  
60. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 22:09  
61. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 22:13  *****
62. BlueKenny Norway Fana IL 22:19  
63. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 22:29  
64. gab France vhso 22:33  
65. jeb France VSO 22:36  
66. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 22:40  
67. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 22:44  *****
68. SV Finland VaHa 22:45  
69. Ged (2) Ireland 3ROC 22:51  
69. shurik (2) Ukraine OK Orion 22:51  
71. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 23:01  
72. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 23:05  
73. Krasimir (3) Bulgaria Trapezica 23:06  
74. Akva Ukraine Odessa 23:11  *****
75. BeN'O France COCS 23:14  *****
76. Koliasik (2) Russian Federation peppers 23:16  
77. Amory Japan Fukkatsukai 23:18  
78. Kalered (2) Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 23:24  
79. andre de veirman Belgium trol 23:26  
80. janands (2) Norway Team Pez And Snapple 23:27  
81. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 23:28  
82. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 23:31  
83. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 23:32  
84. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 23:37  
85. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 23:43  
86. gla (2) Finland OJO 23:45  
87. Niklas Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 23:52  
88. ozq (2) Finland Espoon Suunta 24:00  
89. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 24:12  
90. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 24:13  
91. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 24:21  
92. Ged Ireland 3ROC 24:25  
92. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 24:25  
94. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 24:26  
95. janands (3) Norway Team Pez And Snapple 24:27  
96. Peter Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 24:32  
97. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 24:36  
98. Arne Oos Sweden TSC Eintracht Dortmund 24:48  
99. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 24:51  
100. Jonte (2) Sweden GMOK 24:54  *****
101. Brzi Slovenia OKB 24:55  
102. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 25:03  
103. eickhoff (2) Sweden GMOK 25:17  
104. stevegregg United States BAOC 25:23  
105. Shipxc United States DVOA 25:32  *****
106. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 25:36  
107. offa (2) Sweden Tuna 25:51  
108. Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK 26:01  
109. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 26:09  
110. Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 26:14  
111. hea Sweden VBOL 26:21  
112. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 26:22  
113. SchIve Norway Halden SK 26:28  
114. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 26:32  
115. Jocke78 Sweden 26:33  
116. ezrom (2) Sweden LiTHe Vilse 26:45  
117. Val France Orient'alp 26:46  
118. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 27:03  *****
119. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 27:04  *****
120. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 27:06  *****
121. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 27:07  
122. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 27:10  
123. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 27:15  
124. Post Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 27:16  
125. Kripaps (2) Latvia Riga 27:17  
126. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 27:30  
126. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 27:30  
128. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 27:36  *****
129. Randoom Australia AUstralia 27:41  
130. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 27:44  
131. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 27:45  *****
132. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 27:48  
133. Segisteg Sweden 27:50  
134. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 27:53  
135. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 27:55  *****
136. zaruyo Sweden OK Ravinen 27:57  
137. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 28:04  
138. Rasbry Norway Stord IL 28:11  
139. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 28:12  *****
140. James Taylor United Kingdom NOC 28:45  
141. ais United Kingdom syo 28:51  *****
141. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 28:51  *****
143. Rasbry (2) Norway Stord IL 28:57  
144. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 29:36  
145. guigs France ACA 29:41  *****
145. JH (2) Finland MS Parma 29:41  *****
147. manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland 29:44  
148. EBuckley United States SLOC 29:46  *****
149. offa Sweden Tuna 30:19  
150. manuel Spain ALCON 30:26  
151. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 30:40  
152. Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:50  
153. Fuku (2) Japan kyoto-u-30th 30:54  
154. ddavi (2) Mali Coc 31:37  
155. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 32:02  *****
156. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 32:18  
157. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 32:29  *****
158. Mikko (2) Finland 32:42  
159. Harald Sweden Tormestorps IF 32:43  
160. Tomer Genossar Israel Modi'in 32:44  
161. floffe Sweden Svaide/Roma SOK 33:08  
162. Ruben Carnero Spain Sotobosque 33:13  
163. wejo Sweden Småland 33:17  *****
164. Jackie (2) United Kingdom BOK 33:23  
165. gvtoukc France TSN 33:39  *****
166. LSV Ukraine O-club 33:48  
166. ewhite United States O-Utah 33:48  
168. andre de veirman (2) Belgium trol 33:57  
169. Christian PD Denmark Herning OK 34:42  
170. Steve Smith United States BAOC 35:14  
171. MrOnerud Sweden OK Ravinen 35:15  
172. Christopher Norway OK Moss 35:23  *****
173. honzau United States SDO 35:51  *****
174. alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan 36:01  
175. LTteam Argentina OHV 36:15  
176. tichym Czech Republic tjh 36:17  
177. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 36:45  
178. yannsavoie (2) France 7306(sport orientation altitude) 37:11  
179. Koisheit Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 38:07  
180. Brian (2) England HALO 38:17  
181. mjh (2) Australia PO-A 38:35  
182. Yuval Genossar Israel Modi'in 39:44  
183. Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna 39:51  *****
184. pablo barahona Spain ALCON 40:16  
185. Linus Sweden 40:31  *****
186. AYZ (2) Canada FWOC 41:08  
187. mjh Australia PO-A 41:09  
188. TR (2) Finland RaLu 41:20  
189. Trying (2) Sweden 41:23  
190. Irene (2) Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 41:53  
191. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 42:13  
192. heijne Sweden baik 44:55  
193. Andreas Sundström Sweden Västerås SOK 45:46  
194. pedrosuch Brazil coga 46:38  
195. Kristaps Kalnins Latvia Induvidual 47:08  
196. Xag France TSN83 49:29  
197. Annika Sweden IK Uven 49:30  
198. AmitK47 Israel Ramat Hasharon 50:55  
199. Greger Sweden OK Njudung 51:22  
200. andres valen (5) Spain c o v 51:24  
201. yonigr Israel IZRAEL 52:24  
202. DARZ (2) Sweden OK Hällen 54:14  
203. BB King (2) Sweden ÖOK 56:55  
204. wolfgang (2) Germany WSV Bernried 58:12  
205. fal (2) Slovenia OK Trzin 60:34  
206. Klasse Kock Sweden Hammarby IF 61:54  *****
207. Preta (2) Brazil Kaapora O.C. 66:28  
208. David G Sweden IKHP 68:15  
209. andres valen Spain c o v 82:48  
210. Tomer Genossar (2) Israel Modi'in 88:17  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Preta Brazil Kaapora O.C. dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Oskar J.S Denmark OL-Teamet dnf  
Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK dnf  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Axxl Sweden Söders SOL dnf  
Ura Russian Federation dnf  
Susen Loesch Germany USV Jena dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
AYZ Canada FWOC dnf  
Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
Flipper Isle of Man O.C. dnf  
johans Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
ozq Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
Thynnmas (2) Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
andres valen (2) Spain c o v dnf  
Fredrik-malmfors (2) Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK dnf  
Karl D (2) Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
LTteam (2) Argentina OHV dnf  
sebastian (2) Denmark aarslev dnf  
Moa (2) Sweden SNO dnf  
andres valen (3) Spain c o v dnf  
Ged (3) Ireland 3ROC dnf  
andres valen (4) Spain c o v dnf  
andres valen (6) Spain c o v dnf  
andres valen (7) Spain c o v dnf