Catching Features

Random - Lotico 2

Open:20:00 Jun 11 2009
Close:20:00 Jun 26 2009
Map:/rnd-16z20sg16o8c2sffff0046rr5kb42srrrrnvam/events/Random - Lotico 1/day1/Course 1.course
Created by:Kreiberg
Description:Some as before, just a bit longer. Some longer legs. GLHF
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

95 official (+21 reruns) 10 comments

1. Tynne (2) Sweden www.Tynne.se 29:11  
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 29:19  *****
3. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 29:58  
4. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 30:02  
5. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 30:06  
6. MuHbl4 (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 30:07  
7. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 30:09  *****
8. Thorne (2) Finland JRV 30:22  
9. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 30:31  
10. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 31:01  *****
11. Kreiberg (2) Denmark OK Roskilde 31:13  
12. Mikko Finland 31:22  
13. Sami Norway Freidig 31:27  
14. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 31:28  *****
15. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 31:33  *****
15. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 31:33  
17. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 31:46  
18. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 31:53  
18. mr Sweden OK Linné 31:53  
20. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 31:55  
21. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 31:59  
22. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 32:00  
23. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 32:04  
24. jacks Sweden GMOK 32:14  
25. Forney New Zealand PAPO 32:15  *****
26. Thorne Finland JRV 32:16  
27. anderfo Norway NTNUI 32:24  
28. MH Norway NTNUI 32:32  
29. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 32:34  
30. beeker New Zealand papo 32:42  
31. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 32:52  
32. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 32:53  *****
33. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 33:02  *****
34. Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK 33:06  *****
35. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 33:30  
36. andre de veirman Belgium trol 33:33  
37. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 33:39  
38. Thynnmas (2) Norway Team Pez And Snapple 33:49  
39. gvtoukc France TSN 33:53  
40. Ged (2) Ireland 3ROC 34:05  
41. jeb France VSO 34:06  
42. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 34:11  
43. SV Finland VaHa 34:26  
44. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 34:29  
45. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 34:33  
46. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 34:37  
47. janands (2) Norway Team Pez And Snapple 34:38  
48. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 34:42  
49. Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost 34:43  
50. Chrizzik (2) Austria OK Klosterneuburg 34:54  
51. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 35:06  *****
52. Moa Sweden SNO 35:08  
53. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 35:13  
54. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 35:16  
55. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 35:20  
56. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 35:24  
57. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 35:29  
58. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 35:39  
59. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 35:40  *****
60. Melvin Norway Løten O-lag 35:59  
61. Niklas Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 36:07  
62. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 36:13  
63. honzau United States SDO 36:20  *****
64. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 36:21  
65. Krasimir (3) Bulgaria Trapezica 36:27  
66. wejo Sweden Småland 36:28  *****
67. Shipxc United States DVOA 36:48  *****
68. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 37:05  
69. Akva Ukraine Odessa 37:18  *****
70. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 37:21  
71. Randoom Australia AUstralia 37:25  
72. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 37:52  
73. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 38:15  
74. offa Sweden Tuna 38:29  
75. françoisjoly France TAD 39:19  
76. Bouba (2) Finland 39:24  
77. floffe Sweden Svaide/Roma SOK 39:42  
78. LSV Ukraine O-club 39:45  
79. Flyer United Kingdom OLpilots 40:03  
80. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 40:08  
81. Rosalind Ireland Leksands OK 42:17  
82. EBuckley United States SLOC 44:24  *****
83. mjh Australia PO-A 45:55  *****
84. mjh (2) Australia PO-A 46:32  
85. terka (3) Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 50:54  
86. mot Finland RR 52:11  
87. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 54:04  
88. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 55:59  
89. Map Runner (2) United States OK 58:24  
90. Bladeri (4) Switzerland 72:37  
91. Linus Sweden 105:34  
Bouba Finland dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  
Ciljan Norway Asker SK dnf  
ozq Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
Ged Ireland 3ROC dnf  
alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan dnf  
mansen Sweden GMOK dnf  
Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
peterle Germany Semper O dnf  
T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH dnf  
tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se dnf  
Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
Jackie (2) United Kingdom BOK dnf  
terka (2) Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
tichym (2) Czech Republic tjh dnf  
Bladeri (2) Switzerland dnf  
Jocke78 (2) Sweden dnf  
Bladeri (3) Switzerland dnf