Catching Features

Rocad Juice 1

Open:06:30 Jun 07 2009
Close:06:30 Jun 22 2009
Map:/Finsk 5/events/Rocad - Juice 1/day1/Course 1.course
Created by:Kreiberg
Description:A rocad map mainly with contours. GLHF
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (35 votes)

Results

143 official (+43 reruns) 27 comments

1. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 16:35  *****
2. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 16:40  
3. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 17:01  
4. Kreiberg (4) Denmark OK Roskilde 17:07  
4. GauNas Norway LOL 17:07  
6. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 17:09  *****
7. SV Finland VaHa 17:17  
8. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 17:18  
8. Alri Sweden OK Linné 17:18  
10. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 17:19  *****
11. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 17:27  
11. mr Sweden OK Linné 17:27  
13. sparven Sweden IKHP 17:28  
14. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 17:29  *****
15. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 17:36  
16. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 17:39  *****
17. Bullen (5) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:42  
18. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 17:54  
19. Eirik Norway NTNUI 17:58  *****
19. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 17:58  
21. Kreiberg (3) Denmark OK Roskilde 18:00  
21. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 18:00  
23. Sami Norway Freidig 18:05  *****
24. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 18:06  
25. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 18:09  
26. MH Norway NTNUI 18:11  *****
27. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 18:35  
28. Thorne Finland JRV 18:37  *****
29. Forney New Zealand PAPO 18:39  *****
30. Slava Druzhinin (5) Ukraine Kiev 18:41  
31. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 18:46  
32. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 18:47  *****
33. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 18:48  
34. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 18:52  *****
35. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 18:55  
36. slavutichd (5) Ukraine O-club 18:56  
37. mansen (2) Sweden GMOK 19:07  
37. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 19:07  
39. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 19:09  
40. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 19:18  
41. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 19:19  
42. Slava Druzhinin (4) Ukraine Kiev 19:28  
43. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 19:29  
44. Danac Czech Republic ONOS Team 19:30  
45. offa (4) Sweden Tuna 19:31  
46. Fippe94 (3) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 19:38  
47. beeker New Zealand papo 19:45  *****
48. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:46  
49. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 20:10  
50. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 20:11  
51. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:19  *****
52. Scotty New Zealand Hawkes Bay 20:24  
53. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:34  
54. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 20:40  *****
55. Mikko Finland 20:49  
56. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 20:50  *****
57. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 20:52  
58. jeb France VSO 20:57  
59. Niklas Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 21:17  
60. anderfo Norway NTNUI 21:22  
61. Arne Oos Sweden TSC Eintracht Dortmund 21:26  
62. hea Sweden VBOL 21:33  
63. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:36  *****
64. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 21:40  *****
65. Andzsss Latvia OK Ogre 21:48  
66. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 22:01  
67. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 22:04  *****
68. Chrizzik (3) Austria OK Klosterneuburg 22:05  *****
69. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 22:06  *****
70. Slava Druzhinin (2) Ukraine Kiev 22:07  
71. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 22:13  
72. offa (2) Sweden Tuna 22:14  
73. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 22:21  
74. Per Hjerrild Denmark OK Pan Århus 22:26  
75. jacks Sweden GMOK 22:30  
76. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 22:36  *****
77. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 22:38  
78. Randoom Australia AUstralia 23:06  
79. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 23:19  
80. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 23:31  
81. Storesandgubben (4) Norway Express 23:36  
82. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 23:39  
83. Moa Sweden SNO 24:00  
84. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 24:33  
85. Ciljan Norway Asker SK 24:44  
86. slavutichd (4) Ukraine O-club 24:46  
87. floffe Sweden Svaide/Roma SOK 24:56  
88. sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK 25:11  
89. Flyer United Kingdom OLpilots 25:16  
90. mjh Australia PO-A 25:26  *****
91. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 25:29  
92. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 25:33  *****
93. wejo Sweden Småland 25:39  *****
94. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 25:46  
95. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 25:59  
96. Storesandgubben (2) Norway Express 26:27  
97. Linus (4) Sweden 26:36  
98. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 26:38  
99. BB King Sweden ÖOK 27:07  
100. Storesandgubben (3) Norway Express 27:27  
101. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 27:36  *****
102. andre de veirman Belgium trol 28:37  
103. mjh (2) Australia PO-A 28:49  
104. Shipxc United States DVOA 29:04  *****
105. slavutichd (3) Ukraine O-club 32:03  
106. slavutichd Ukraine O-club 32:09  
107. Jonte Sweden GMOK 32:17  
108. Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK 32:31  *****
109. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 34:01  
110. Val France Orient'alp 35:13  
111. Tommy Hilfiger Switzerland OLG Suhr 37:48  *****
112. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 38:14  
113. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 39:06  
114. Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden 39:19  
115. yonigr (2) Israel IZRAEL 39:21  
116. Bladeri (2) Switzerland 39:24  
117. Alar Assor Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 40:12  
118. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 41:41  
119. LSV Ukraine O-club 42:54  
120. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 45:08  
121. Storesandgubben Norway Express 45:11  
122. Jackie (2) United Kingdom BOK 49:09  
123. honzau United States SDO 57:58  *****
124. A. Rasmussen Denmark OK GORM 58:17  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  *****
Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  *****
mansen Sweden GMOK dnf  
Filip Wadsten Sweden OK Landehof dnf  
tjalvedu Spain TJALVE dnf  
ais United Kingdom syo dnf  *****
querem France orientalp dnf  
Ged Ireland 3ROC dnf  
pablo barahona Spain ALCON dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
BeN'O France COCS dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  *****
pl_Andriy Ukraine Suvorovets dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
gvtoukc France TSN dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
françoisjoly France TAD dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL dnf  
T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK dnf  
koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev dnf  
stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
peterle Germany Semper O dnf  
Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost dnf  
Örnen Sweden TOK dnf  
edeen Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
Melvin Norway Løten O-lag dnf  
Kristaps Kalnins Latvia Induvidual dnf  
yonigr Israel IZRAEL dnf  
EBuckley United States SLOC dnf  *****
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt dnf  
serhiy Ukraine sam dnf  
AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Anna Pfyl Switzerland OLG Goldau dnf  
Kreiberg (2) Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Fippe94 (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Linus (2) Sweden dnf  
slavutichd (2) Ukraine O-club dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
beeker (2) New Zealand papo dnf  
BoBo TeSiL (2) Czech Republic Spermium Ratitae dnf  
lionel.melinard (2) Tibet ASOPE dnf  
Chrizzik (2) Austria OK Klosterneuburg dnf  
Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Linus (3) Sweden dnf  
Slava Druzhinin (3) Ukraine Kiev dnf  
offa (3) Sweden Tuna dnf  
gvtoukc (3) France TSN dnf  
Fippe94 (4) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Bullen (4) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Storesandgubben (5) Norway Express dnf  
Slava Druzhinin (6) Ukraine Kiev dnf