Catching Features

O P 6-days day 4

Open:08:00 Jun 02 2009
Close:08:00 Jun 17 2009
Map:/rnd-0b8u0e80e8rrrrm0rr0n0kdaftlsrr6p6yrr00/events/Ashlandtonboro State Forest/day1/Course03.course
Created by:Melvin
Description:Ca 5-6 min
Avg Rating:2.3 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

109 official (+14 reruns) 0 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 6:40  
2. gvtoukc France TSN 6:41  
2. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 6:41  
2. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 6:41  *****
5. Eirik Norway NTNUI 6:42  
5. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 6:42  
5. JumBo Czech Republic LenochObran team 6:42  
8. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 6:43  
8. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 6:43  *****
8. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 6:43  
8. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 6:43  
8. Val France Orient'alp 6:43  
8. GauNas Norway LOL 6:43  
8. anderfo Norway NTNUI 6:43  
8. Trying Sweden 6:43  
16. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 6:44  
16. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 6:44  
16. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 6:44  
19. jeb France VSO 6:45  
19. Andzsss Latvia OK Ogre 6:45  
19. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 6:45  
19. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 6:45  
23. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 6:46  
23. mansen Sweden GMOK 6:46  
23. Stefan Palmesson Sweden GMOK 6:46  
23. Per Hjerrild Denmark OK Pan Århus 6:46  
23. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 6:46  
23. Markus Wallin Sweden Stora Tuna IK 6:46  
23. sten Sweden OK Roxen 6:46  
23. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 6:46  
31. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 6:47  
31. Ged Ireland 3ROC 6:47  
31. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 6:47  
31. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 6:47  
31. saggis Norway NTNUI 6:47  
31. offa Sweden Tuna 6:47  
31. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 6:47  
31. Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC 6:47  
39. honzau United States SDO 6:48  *****
39. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 6:48  
39. James Taylor United Kingdom NOC 6:48  
39. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 6:48  
39. Paul Sirum Norway Frol IL 6:48  
44. Alar Assor Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 6:49  
44. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 6:49  
46. ANONYM Sweden KLUBBLÖS 6:50  
46. Nilseman Sweden waxholmok 6:50  
46. Flyer United Kingdom OLpilots 6:50  
46. Rulle Sweden IFK Göteborg 6:50  
46. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 6:50  
46. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 6:50  
52. wejo Sweden Småland 6:51  *****
52. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 6:51  
54. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 6:52  
54. Scotty New Zealand Hawkes Bay 6:52  
56. Bouba Finland 6:53  
56. A. Rasmussen Denmark OK GORM 6:53  
58. Moa Sweden SNO 6:54  
58. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 6:54  
58. Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 6:54  
58. sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK 6:54  
58. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 6:54  
58. BlackMamba South Africa RACO 6:54  
64. Vulcan Japan Yamasaki IL 6:55  
64. ittam Sweden IKHP 6:55  
64. ais United Kingdom syo 6:55  
67. Silje Uhlen Maurset Norway Ås-UMB Orientering 6:56  
68. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 6:57  
68. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 6:57  
70. Gleb Prokofyev Russian Federation Sportident.ru 6:59  
70. Fast Camilla Norway Lillomarka O-lag 6:59  
70. Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev 6:59  
70. Angela Forseille Canada 6:59  
74. floffe Sweden Svaide/Roma SOK 7:01  
75. Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK 7:03  
75. fzima France BA 7:03  
77. Harald Sweden Tormestorps IF 7:05  
78. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 7:07  
78. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 7:07  
80. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 7:11  *****
81. Oliver Nilsson Sweden Nyköpings OK 7:18  
82. moho Germany ESV-DD 7:19  
83. Filip Wadsten Sweden OK Landehof 7:21  
84. EBuckley United States SLOC 7:24  *****
85. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 7:27  
86. Randoom Australia AUstralia 7:32  
87. Tata Corso Togo Rapoca 7:33  
88. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 7:35  
89. pablo barahona Spain ALCON 7:47  
90. tobb1 Norway B_OI 7:53  
91. GAndrey Brazil COGA 7:58  
92. Charles_BROS France BROS 8:24  *****
93. Donald Duck Australia ALT 8:46  
94. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 10:00  
95. Tommy Hilfiger Switzerland OLG Suhr 10:52  *****
96. Preta Brazil Kaapora O.C. 10:53  
97. cwgray United States UNO 11:47  
97. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 11:47  
99. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 11:58  
100. jingo6390 United States Tucson Orienteering Club 13:54  
101. Linus Sweden 15:13  
102. Gleb Prokoview Russian Federation Horoshewo 19:36  
103. Tomer Genossar Israel Modi'in 20:12  
104. Panker Estonia Ok Ilves 22:55  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI dnf  
sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt dnf  
OlluEST Estonia OK Põlva Kobras dnf  
Tobbemannen Sweden OK Tyr dnf