Catching Features

Open Sprint 6

Open:08:00 May 31 2009
Close:08:00 Jun 13 2009
Map:/rnd-0pjn16o0e811bfr140qo0i0o1cenp1ii6f1d11qts9i/events/Fultontown/day1/Course05.course
Created by:Melvin
Description:Last Night contest in this series
Avg Rating:1.9 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

65 official (+5 reruns) 0 comments

1. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 14:36  
2. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 14:47  
3. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 14:52  
3. Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC 14:52  
5. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 14:54  
6. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 14:56  
7. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 14:58  
8. anderfo Norway NTNUI 15:01  *****
9. floffe Sweden Svaide/Roma SOK 15:03  
10. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 15:05  
11. Flyer United Kingdom OLpilots 15:06  
12. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 15:11  
12. GauNas Norway LOL 15:11  
14. saggis Norway NTNUI 15:19  
15. Kyle Scotland Leksands OK 15:21  
16. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 15:24  
17. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 15:32  
18. Alar Assor Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 15:40  
19. mansen Sweden GMOK 15:45  
20. gvtoukc France TSN 15:46  
21. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 15:49  
22. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 15:54  
23. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 15:58  
24. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 16:06  
25. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 16:10  
26. JumBo Czech Republic LenochObran team 16:24  
27. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 16:25  
28. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 16:26  
29. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 16:28  *****
30. jeb France VSO 16:34  *****
31. OlluEST Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 16:35  
32. Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev 16:44  
33. Moa Sweden SNO 17:03  
34. sten Sweden OK Roxen 17:06  
35. A. Rasmussen Denmark OK GORM 17:33  
36. Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK 17:44  
37. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 17:46  
38. honzau United States SDO 17:47  *****
39. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 18:31  
40. James Taylor United Kingdom NOC 18:32  
41. BeN'O France COCS 18:37  
42. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 19:01  
43. EBuckley United States SLOC 19:08  *****
44. ANONYM Sweden KLUBBLÖS 19:23  
45. Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK 19:42  *****
46. Harald Sweden Tormestorps IF 19:46  
47. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 20:07  
48. Gleb Prokoview Russian Federation Horoshewo 20:23  
49. aferreira Portugal CPOC 20:52  
50. moho Germany ESV-DD 21:11  
51. jingo6390 United States Tucson Orienteering Club 28:49  
52. Linus Sweden 30:12  
53. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 47:39  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
peterle Germany Semper O dnf  *****
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  *****
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
AlistairThornton United Kingdom MDOC dnf  
Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok dnf  
Bouba Finland dnf  
Engel Sweden Hässleholms ok dnf