Catching Features

NF-sprint

Open:16:00 Sep 19 2005
Close:16:00 Sep 26 2005
Map:/rnd-0gtx0sg0e8d1ezd78h0m00kx3mk04zc8fqdx9i/events/North Fulton/day1/Course00.course
Created by:J9
Description:
Avg Rating:3.7 / 5.0 (3 votes)

Results

107 official (+25 reruns) 2 comments

1. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 7:27  
2. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 7:28  
3. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 7:29  
4. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 7:30  
4. SchIve Norway Halden SK 7:30  
6. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 7:32  
6. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 7:32  
6. Strand Sweden GMOK 7:32  
6. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 7:32  
10. Norlin Sweden OK Djerf 7:33  
11. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 7:34  
11. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 7:34  
11. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 7:34  
11. kola (4) Russian Federation iskatel 7:34  
15. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 7:35  
15. tatam France TheTeam 7:35  
15. Gureev (6) Russian Federation Iskatel 7:35  
15. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 7:35  
15. kola (3) Russian Federation iskatel 7:35  
20. godders Great Britain Interlopers 7:36  
20. Nails United Kingdom SYO 7:36  
22. Eirik Norway NTNUI 7:37  
22. Gureev (5) Russian Federation Iskatel 7:37  
22. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 7:37  
22. Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 7:37  *****
26. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 7:38  
26. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 7:38  
26. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 7:38  
29. mb Norway FSK 7:39  
29. kola (2) Russian Federation iskatel 7:39  
29. Leizer (2) Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 7:39  
32. frog Grenada run tan plan 7:40  
32. too fast! France theteam 7:40  
34. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 7:41  
34. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 7:41  
34. Erik Sweden OK Denseln 7:41  
34. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 7:41  
38. Kizilov Yaroslav Russian Federation Iskatel 7:42  
38. Toni Finland SV 7:42  
38. Gustav Eklöf Sweden IK Ymer 7:42  
38. Martin Great Britain SYO 7:42  
42. lucasbasset France JOG 7:43  
42. Blackburn Finland TP 7:43  
42. jover Belgium OMEGA 7:43  
42. Bard Norway Halden SK 7:43  
46. Mike United Kingdom SYO 7:44  
46. gasse (2) Sweden OK Tyr 7:44  
48. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 7:45  
48. michastr Switzerland OLG Chur 7:45  
48. Millis (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK 7:45  
48. Charly Boichut (2) France OK Hällen 7:45  
52. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 7:46  *****
53. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 7:47  
53. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 7:47  
55. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 7:49  
55. Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag 7:49  
57. Mat6911 France LRACO 7:50  
57. Bejbom (2) Sweden Uddevalla OK 7:50  
59. mazisson Belgium CO Liège 7:51  
60. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 7:52  
61. Mikko Finland 7:54  
62. liegeois denis France LRACO 7:55  
62. Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur 7:55  
64. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 7:56  
64. kiwi New Zealand OLC Kapreolo 7:56  
64. Sarah Sweden Ronneby OK 7:56  
67. scary Norway Asker SK 7:58  
67. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 7:58  
69. JonathanR Sweden Västerås SOK 7:59  
69. Bedi Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 7:59  
69. Daniele Switzerland Linda OK 7:59  
69. Thrane (2) Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 7:59  
73. sim (2) France TAD 8:01  
74. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 8:02  
74. manne Sweden Linköpings OK 8:02  
74. biggins United States CSU 8:02  
77. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 8:07  
78. tiltnes (2) Norway Tyrving IL 8:08  
79. Dan K Great Britain DVO 8:14  
79. Simon Sweden Västerås SOK 8:14  
81. Kenneth Norway Egersund OK 8:16  
82. Christopher Norway OK Moss 8:19  
82. Ptitem France NoTeamNow 8:19  
84. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 8:20  *****
85. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 8:22  
86. Tom Italy NTNUI 8:23  
87. Gureev (4) Russian Federation Iskatel 8:25  
87. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 8:25  
89. Pim France HVO 8:26  
90. Olga Finland OuTa 8:27  
91. Branko Croatia Japetic 8:31  
92. Ours du 69 France JOG 8:34  
92. Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK 8:34  
94. vx Norway Tyrving IL 8:35  
95. Ola Martner (2) Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 8:40  
95. LM Santos Portugal CPOC 8:40  
97. Kasper Andersen Denmark FIF Hillerød 8:46  
98. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 8:47  
99. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 8:51  
100. Maxx France TAD 9:08  
101. Holmsa Norway OK Moss 9:11  
102. Ben France TAD 9:14  
103. Gureev (3) Russian Federation Iskatel 9:20  
104. Théo France JOG 9:25  
105. Lauri Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 9:30  
106. Ajacied Finland 9:31  
107. Gureev (2) Russian Federation Iskatel 9:38  
107. peder osmoen (2) Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 9:38  
109. molefonk Norway Tistedalen FL 9:40  
110. Jones Italy TST 9:43  
111. tragoudalikos Cyprus aspro 9:50  
112. Inge Sandstad Skrondal Norway Nydalen SK 9:52  
113. KBG_gutten Norway 9:54  
114. Jonas Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 10:17  
115. nicole Switzerland OLK Argus 10:30  
116. Alan McNeely (2) United States CROC 10:32  
117. Mate Spiegl (2) Hungary Kalocsai SE 10:59  
118. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 11:01  
119. Riglio Italy IKP Prato 11:09  
120. piel France ACA 11:15  
121. Erik_A Sweden OK Denseln 11:24  
122. Anna Martner Sweden FK Herkules 14:26  
123. PJu (2) Finland Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 17:10  
124. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 18:13  
125. alan Highroll France COLE 26:51  
kola Russian Federation iskatel dnf  
pcbrent New Zealand CMOC dnf  
Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag dnf  
Kasper Andersen (2) Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
t0m rYAN (2) Poland OK Computer dnf  
piddi (2) Norway IL Varegg dnf  
piddi (3) Norway IL Varegg dnf