Catching Features

NF-sprint

Open:16:00 Sep 19 2005
Close:16:00 Sep 26 2005
Map:/rnd-0gtx0sg0e8d1ezd78h0m00kx3mk04zc8fqdx9i/events/North Fulton/day1/Course00.course
Created by:J9
Description:
Avg Rating:3.7 / 5.0 (3 votes)

Results

107 official (+25 reruns) 2 comments

1. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 7:27  
2. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 7:28  
3. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 7:29  
4. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 7:30  
4. SchIve Norway Halden SK 7:30  
6. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 7:32  
6. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 7:32  
6. Strand Sweden GMOK 7:32  
6. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 7:32  
10. Norlin Sweden OK Djerf 7:33  
11. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 7:34  
11. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 7:34  
11. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 7:34  
14. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 7:35  
14. tatam France TheTeam 7:35  
14. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 7:35  
17. godders Great Britain Interlopers 7:36  
17. Nails United Kingdom SYO 7:36  
19. Eirik Norway NTNUI 7:37  
19. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 7:37  
19. Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 7:37  *****
22. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 7:38  
22. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 7:38  
22. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 7:38  
25. mb Norway FSK 7:39  
26. frog Grenada run tan plan 7:40  
26. too fast! France theteam 7:40  
28. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 7:41  
28. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 7:41  
28. Erik Sweden OK Denseln 7:41  
28. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 7:41  
32. Kizilov Yaroslav Russian Federation Iskatel 7:42  
32. Toni Finland SV 7:42  
32. Gustav Eklöf Sweden IK Ymer 7:42  
32. Martin Great Britain SYO 7:42  
36. lucasbasset France JOG 7:43  
36. Blackburn Finland TP 7:43  
36. jover Belgium OMEGA 7:43  
36. Bard Norway Halden SK 7:43  
40. Mike United Kingdom SYO 7:44  
41. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 7:45  
41. michastr Switzerland OLG Chur 7:45  
43. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 7:46  *****
44. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 7:47  
44. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 7:47  
46. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 7:49  
46. Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag 7:49  
48. Mat6911 France LRACO 7:50  
49. mazisson Belgium CO Liège 7:51  
50. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 7:52  
51. Mikko Finland 7:54  
52. liegeois denis France LRACO 7:55  
52. Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur 7:55  
54. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 7:56  
54. kiwi New Zealand OLC Kapreolo 7:56  
54. Sarah Sweden Ronneby OK 7:56  
57. scary Norway Asker SK 7:58  
57. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 7:58  
59. JonathanR Sweden Västerås SOK 7:59  
59. Bedi Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 7:59  
59. Daniele Switzerland Linda OK 7:59  
62. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 8:02  
62. manne Sweden Linköpings OK 8:02  
62. biggins United States CSU 8:02  
65. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 8:07  
66. Dan K Great Britain DVO 8:14  
66. Simon Sweden Västerås SOK 8:14  
68. Kenneth Norway Egersund OK 8:16  
69. Christopher Norway OK Moss 8:19  
69. Ptitem France NoTeamNow 8:19  
71. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 8:20  *****
72. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 8:22  
73. Tom Italy NTNUI 8:23  
74. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 8:25  
75. Pim France HVO 8:26  
76. Olga Finland OuTa 8:27  
77. Branko Croatia Japetic 8:31  
78. Ours du 69 France JOG 8:34  
78. Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK 8:34  
80. vx Norway Tyrving IL 8:35  
81. LM Santos Portugal CPOC 8:40  
82. Kasper Andersen Denmark FIF Hillerød 8:46  
83. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 8:47  
84. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 8:51  
85. Maxx France TAD 9:08  
86. Holmsa Norway OK Moss 9:11  
87. Ben France TAD 9:14  
88. Théo France JOG 9:25  
89. Lauri Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 9:30  
90. Ajacied Finland 9:31  
91. molefonk Norway Tistedalen FL 9:40  
92. Jones Italy TST 9:43  
93. tragoudalikos Cyprus aspro 9:50  
94. Inge Sandstad Skrondal Norway Nydalen SK 9:52  
95. KBG_gutten Norway 9:54  
96. Jonas Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 10:17  
97. nicole Switzerland OLK Argus 10:30  
98. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 11:01  
99. Riglio Italy IKP Prato 11:09  
100. piel France ACA 11:15  
101. Erik_A Sweden OK Denseln 11:24  
102. Anna Martner Sweden FK Herkules 14:26  
103. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 18:13  
104. alan Highroll France COLE 26:51  
Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag dnf  
kola Russian Federation iskatel dnf  
pcbrent New Zealand CMOC dnf