Catching Features

Open Sprint Three

Open:08:00 May 29 2009
Close:08:00 Jun 13 2009
Map:/rnd-0pjn16o0e811bfr140qo0i0o1cenp1ii6f1d11qts9i/events/Fultontown/day1/Course02.course
Created by:Melvin
Description:...=)
Avg Rating:2.0 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

96 official (+10 reruns) 2 comments

1. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 12:20  
2. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 12:23  
3. jeb France VSO 12:24  
3. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 12:24  
5. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 12:26  
6. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 12:27  
6. Andzsss Latvia OK Ogre 12:27  
6. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 12:27  *****
9. mansen Sweden GMOK 12:28  
9. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 12:28  
11. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 12:29  
11. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 12:29  
11. Forney New Zealand PAPO 12:29  
14. anderfo Norway NTNUI 12:30  *****
14. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 12:30  
16. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 12:31  
16. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 12:31  
16. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 12:31  
16. Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC 12:31  
20. JumBo Czech Republic LenochObran team 12:32  
20. Per Hjerrild Denmark OK Pan Århus 12:32  
22. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 12:33  
22. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 12:33  
22. floffe Sweden Svaide/Roma SOK 12:33  
25. GauNas Norway LOL 12:34  
26. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 12:35  
26. Trying Sweden 12:35  
28. Kyle Scotland Leksands OK 12:36  
28. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 12:36  
28. ittam Sweden IKHP 12:36  
31. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 12:37  
31. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 12:37  *****
31. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 12:37  
31. Gleb Prokofyev Russian Federation Sportident.ru 12:37  
35. EBuckley United States SLOC 12:38  *****
36. honzau United States SDO 12:39  
36. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 12:39  
38. Flyer United Kingdom OLpilots 12:40  
39. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 12:41  
40. MartinH Norway Nydalens SK 12:42  
41. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 12:43  
41. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 12:43  
43. Gleb Prokoview Russian Federation Horoshewo 12:44  
44. Ged Ireland 3ROC 12:46  
45. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 12:50  
46. sidfarias Brazil kaapora 12:52  
47. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 12:53  
48. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 12:54  
49. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 12:55  *****
49. Rosalind Ireland Leksands OK 12:55  
49. Bouba Finland 12:55  
52. Moa Sweden SNO 12:56  
53. sten Sweden OK Roxen 12:57  
54. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 13:00  
55. Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK 13:03  *****
55. wolf2 Germany 13:03  
57. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 13:04  
58. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 13:06  
59. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 13:12  
60. James Taylor United Kingdom NOC 13:16  
60. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 13:16  
62. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 13:18  
63. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 13:20  
64. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 13:24  
65. Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev 13:25  
66. ANONYM Sweden KLUBBLÖS 13:27  
67. AYZ Canada FWOC 13:31  
68. aferreira Portugal CPOC 13:32  
68. BeN'O France COCS 13:32  
68. Anna Pfyl Switzerland OLG Goldau 13:32  
71. OlluEST Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 13:35  
71. gvtoukc France TSN 13:35  
71. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 13:35  
74. A. Rasmussen Denmark OK GORM 13:38  
75. moho Germany ESV-DD 13:40  
76. Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK 13:43  
77. pablo barahona Spain ALCON 13:44  
78. Fast Camilla Norway Lillomarka O-lag 13:46  
79. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 13:47  
80. Val France Orient'alp 13:49  
81. Alar Assor Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 13:50  
82. LSV Ukraine O-club 13:52  
83. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 13:53  
84. Danac Czech Republic ONOS Team 14:22  
85. AlistairThornton United Kingdom MDOC 14:34  
86. Linus Sweden 14:40  
87. Harald Sweden Tormestorps IF 15:00  
88. jingo6390 United States Tucson Orienteering Club 15:04  
89. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 15:09  
90. Anne Edsen Denmark Aarhus 1900 Orientering 15:24  
91. Tata Corso Togo Rapoca 16:08  
92. Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 16:54  
93. GAndrey Brazil COGA 19:26  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Steff Switzerland Ulricehamns OK dnf  
koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf