Catching Features

Open Sprint Two

Open:08:00 May 29 2009
Close:08:00 Jun 13 2009
Map:/rnd-0pjn16o0e811bfr140qo0i0o1cenp1ii6f1d11qts9i/events/Fultontown/day1/Course01.course
Created by:Melvin
Description:TO Be Continue...
Avg Rating:2.6 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

122 official (+21 reruns) 5 comments

1. Fippe94 (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 10:57  
2. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 10:58  
2. Temyakov Andrey (2) Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 10:58  *****
4. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 10:59  
4. Forney New Zealand PAPO 10:59  *****
6. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 11:00  
7. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 11:01  
8. offa Sweden Tuna 11:02  
8. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 11:02  
10. anderfo Norway NTNUI 11:03  *****
10. Per Hjerrild Denmark OK Pan Århus 11:03  
12. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 11:05  
13. Alri Sweden OK Linné 11:06  
13. Hjerrild (2) Denmark neXus OK 11:06  
13. JumBo Czech Republic LenochObran team 11:06  
13. saggis Norway NTNUI 11:06  
17. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 11:08  
17. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 11:08  
17. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 11:08  
20. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 11:09  *****
21. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 11:11  
21. Ged (2) Ireland 3ROC 11:11  
23. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 11:13  
24. ittam Sweden IKHP 11:14  
24. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 11:14  
26. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 11:15  
27. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 11:17  
27. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 11:17  
29. Kyle Scotland Leksands OK 11:18  
29. Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev 11:18  
29. MartinH Norway Nydalens SK 11:18  
32. gvtoukc France TSN 11:19  
32. Stefan Palmesson Sweden GMOK 11:19  
32. aferreira Portugal CPOC 11:19  
35. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 11:20  
35. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 11:20  
35. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 11:20  
35. Chy Nick (3) Ukraine Odessa 11:20  
39. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 11:22  
39. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 11:22  
39. Robin L (2) Sweden FK Göingarna 11:22  
39. Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC 11:22  
43. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 11:23  
43. Ged Ireland 3ROC 11:23  
43. Randoom (2) Australia AUstralia 11:23  
46. mansen Sweden GMOK 11:24  
47. Post Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 11:26  
47. mr Sweden OK Linné 11:26  
49. kajari Finland 11:27  
49. ANONYM (2) Sweden KLUBBLÖS 11:27  
51. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 11:29  
51. Harald Sweden Tormestorps IF 11:29  
51. wolf2 Germany 11:29  
54. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 11:30  
54. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 11:30  
54. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 11:30  
57. Andzsss Latvia OK Ogre 11:31  
57. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 11:31  
59. Scotty New Zealand Hawkes Bay 11:34  
60. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 11:36  
61. Flyer United Kingdom OLpilots 11:37  
61. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 11:37  
61. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 11:37  
64. Moa Sweden SNO 11:40  
65. honzau United States SDO 11:42  *****
66. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 11:45  *****
67. ANONYM Sweden KLUBBLÖS 11:46  
68. Filip Wadsten Sweden OK Landehof 11:47  
68. Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen 11:47  
70. flash (2) New Zealand nz 11:48  
71. Rosalind Ireland Leksands OK 11:51  
71. ais United Kingdom syo 11:51  
73. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 11:52  
74. Bouba Finland 11:53  
74. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 11:53  
76. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 11:56  
77. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 11:58  
78. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 11:59  
78. Gleb Prokofyev Russian Federation Sportident.ru 11:59  
78. GauNas Norway LOL 11:59  
81. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 12:01  
82. jeb France VSO 12:03  
82. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 12:03  
82. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 12:03  
85. Anne Edsen Denmark Aarhus 1900 Orientering 12:04  
85. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 12:04  
87. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 12:05  
88. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 12:06  
89. Chy Nick (2) Ukraine Odessa 12:09  
90. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 12:10  
91. Brzi Slovenia OKB 12:14  
92. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 12:18  
93. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 12:22  
94. pablo barahona Spain ALCON 12:23  
94. Bouba (2) Finland 12:23  
94. Lobo (2) Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 12:23  
94. floffe Sweden Svaide/Roma SOK 12:23  
98. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 12:24  *****
99. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 12:27  
99. EBuckley United States SLOC 12:27  *****
101. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 12:29  
102. Gleb Prokoview Russian Federation Horoshewo 12:32  
103. James Taylor United Kingdom NOC 12:35  
104. sten Sweden OK Roxen 12:40  
104. LSV Ukraine O-club 12:40  
106. Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK 12:47  
107. Alar Assor Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 12:53  
108. Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 12:56  
109. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 13:01  
110. moho Germany ESV-DD 13:08  
111. Linus Sweden 13:20  
111. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 13:20  
113. Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK 13:21  *****
114. A. Rasmussen Denmark OK GORM 13:29  
115. Georgia New Zealand PAPO 13:32  
116. GAndrey Brazil COGA 13:36  
117. BeN'O France COCS 13:52  
118. Johnny Rahlen Sweden OK Ravinen 14:04  
119. Thomas Bousser France Fameck 14:07  
120. OlluEST Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 14:27  
121. jingo6390 United States Tucson Orienteering Club 14:55  
121. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 14:55  
123. Tata Corso Togo Rapoca 15:58  
124. Bladeri (2) Switzerland 16:40  
125. AlistairThornton United Kingdom MDOC 17:25  
126. GAndrey (2) Brazil COGA 17:37  
127. GetLost Belgium Trol 17:41  
128. Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:55  
129. sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK 18:14  
130. Lauris France orienta'pic 19:11  *****
131. sidfarias Brazil kaapora 19:16  
132. flx Netherlands MINOR 28:27  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
bun Australia AO dnf  
Anna Pfyl Switzerland OLG Goldau dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Thor_Norskov (2) Denmark OK_Ost dnf  
Sebastian Danciu (2) Canada Waterloo Stars dnf  
Bouba (3) Finland dnf  
Bouba (4) Finland dnf  
Bouba (5) Finland dnf