Catching Features

middle

Open:16:00 Sep 18 2005
Close:16:00 Sep 25 2005
Map:/rnd-0bm30sg0sg0ln9qpre1ki9bs016q00o10001as/events/North Butler/day1/ONLINE.course
Created by:Tobi
Description:quite difficult midlle distance race
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

60 official (+10 reruns) 8 comments

1. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 45:06  *****
2. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 48:11  *****
3. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 48:25  
4. Mike United Kingdom SYO 48:26  
5. scary Norway Asker SK 49:48  
6. SchIve Norway Halden SK 49:52  
7. Mikko Finland 50:20  
8. too fast! France theteam 51:42  
9. godders Great Britain Interlopers 53:49  
10. Ben France TAD 54:04  
11. Martin Great Britain SYO 54:17  
12. Nails United Kingdom SYO 55:23  
13. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 57:11  
14. Olga Finland OuTa 59:03  *****
15. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 60:01  
16. tatam France TheTeam 60:14  
17. Tom Italy NTNUI 65:20  *****
18. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 68:29  
19. Blackburn Finland TP 69:12  *****
20. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 69:58  
21. Ours du 69 France JOG 75:35  
22. michastr Switzerland OLG Chur 82:17  
tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  *****
Chris Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
frog Grenada run tan plan dnf  
J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet dnf  
Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Mat6911 France LRACO dnf  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Ajacied Finland dnf  
skyplane France L.O.Sanchey dnf  
tragoudalikos Cyprus aspro dnf  
mb Norway FSK dnf  
kola Russian Federation iskatel dnf  
Bard Norway Halden SK dnf  
Branko Croatia Japetic dnf  
Norlin Sweden OK Djerf dnf  
lucasbasset France JOG dnf  
Maxx France TAD dnf  
piel France ACA dnf  
nicole Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
Ptitem France NoTeamNow dnf  
Lauri Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
alan Highroll France COLE dnf  
jover Belgium OMEGA dnf  
Mellbye Norway Compass Club dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Jones Italy TST dnf  
manne Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
Mikael Eliasson Sweden OK Alehof dnf  
dennis hansson Sweden OK Orion dnf