Catching Features

Tjo

Open:08:00 May 18 2009
Close:08:00 May 25 2009
Map:/rnd-0c4m16o16o18ycfkf11joiomza3zjgky1dwhfmqck/events/Western Bristolhamford/day1/2.course
Created by:SlaR
Description:Random. My first comp.
Avg Rating:3.0 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

58 official (+13 reruns) 10 comments

1. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 27:56  *****
2. jeb France VSO 27:58  
3. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:29  
4. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 28:34  
5. jacks Sweden GMOK 28:55  
5. Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 28:55  
7. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 29:20  
8. Melvin Norway Løten O-lag 29:45  
9. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 30:37  
10. mansen Sweden GMOK 31:06  
11. SlaR (2) Sweden OK Computer 31:18  
12. Jakenm (2) Sweden Gävle OK 31:37  
13. ittam Sweden IKHP 31:38  
14. anderfo Norway NTNUI 31:41  
15. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 31:58  
16. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 32:48  *****
17. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 32:56  
18. Laurent DVD (2) New Caledonia Convergence 33:14  
19. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 33:49  *****
20. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 33:52  
21. offa Sweden Tuna 33:57  
22. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 34:05  
23. sten Sweden OK Roxen 34:42  
24. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 35:11  
25. Kyle Scotland Leksands OK 35:22  
26. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 35:28  *****
26. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 35:28  
28. Mikko Finland 36:21  
29. Ged Ireland 3ROC 36:52  
30. Val France Orient'alp 37:21  
31. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 37:55  *****
32. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 39:24  *****
33. SV Finland VaHa 39:31  *****
34. James Taylor United Kingdom NOC 40:35  
35. honzau United States SDO 40:38  *****
36. gvtoukc France TSN 41:56  
37. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 42:56  
38. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 43:31  
39. Rosalind Ireland Leksands OK 43:46  
40. Mattias Henriksson Sweden Centrum OK 45:07  
41. Alar Assor Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 47:57  
42. OlluEST (2) Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 48:18  
43. Lauris France orienta'pic 48:22  
44. Randoom (2) Australia AUstralia 49:56  
45. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 56:19  
46. MKozelsky Czech Republic KOS Krnov 56:33  *****
47. Linus Sweden 56:36  
48. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 57:55  
49. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 57:57  
50. Emil MA Norway Fossum IF 59:27  
51. Valentin France Orient'alp 74:28  
52. solenne_BROS France BROS 91:00  
ais United Kingdom syo dnf  *****
Moa Sweden SNO dnf  
Knubbe Sweden OK Computer dnf  
Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee dnf  *****
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
ewhite United States O-Utah dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Danac Czech Republic ONOS Team dnf  
Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Nypan Jr Sweden SoIK Hellas dnf  
Alar Assor (2) Estonia OK Põlva Kobras dnf  
beeker (2) New Zealand papo dnf  
tjalvedu (2) Spain TJALVE dnf  
Martin Mareš (2) Czech Republic OK Nový Bor dnf  
tjalvedu (3) Spain TJALVE dnf  
Martin Mareš (3) Czech Republic OK Nový Bor dnf