Catching Features

[Rocad] Gorsitarie Sprint

Open:21:00 Apr 30 2009
Close:21:00 May 15 2009
Map:/Gorsitarie/events/Gorsitarie Long/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:Captain Quark
Description:Last race on this map I promise! This one is in case you dont have time/ cant be bothered doing the long. Have fun! Kyle :]
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (30 votes)

Results

173 official (+56 reruns) 15 comments

1. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 12:29  
1. Jakenm (3) Sweden Gävle OK 12:29  
3. Alri Sweden OK Linné 12:36  
4. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 12:41  
5. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 12:42  
6. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 12:47  
6. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 12:47  
8. Kristian Vad (2) Denmark Herning OK 12:48  *****
9. MuHbl4 (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 12:49  
10. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 12:53  
11. Stefan Palmesson Sweden GMOK 12:54  *****
11. mr Sweden OK Linné 12:54  *****
13. jacks Sweden GMOK 12:55  
13. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 12:55  
13. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:55  
13. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 12:55  
17. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 12:56  
18. Fredlund Sweden Tullinge SK 12:57  
18. Jakenm (2) Sweden Gävle OK 12:57  
20. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 12:58  
20. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 12:58  
20. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 12:58  
23. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 12:59  
24. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 13:00  
25. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 13:01  
25. Forney New Zealand PAPO 13:01  *****
27. Åke Sweden Forsa OK 13:03  
27. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 13:03  
29. ittam Sweden IKHP 13:04  
30. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 13:06  
30. Fippe94 (4) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 13:06  
30. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 13:06  
33. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 13:07  
33. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 13:07  
35. Fippe94 (3) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 13:08  
35. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 13:08  *****
37. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 13:09  
38. smed Kenya . 13:10  
39. Johanr Sweden GMOK 13:12  
39. bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC 13:12  
41. Fippe94 (5) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 13:13  
42. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 13:14  
43. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 13:15  
44. ezrom (2) Sweden LiTHe Vilse 13:16  
44. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 13:16  
46. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 13:17  
47. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 13:18  
48. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:19  
48. sparven Sweden IKHP 13:19  
50. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 13:20  
50. Strand Sweden GMOK 13:20  
52. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 13:21  
53. sas Norway n/a 13:22  *****
54. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 13:23  
54. pk Scotland ESOC 13:23  
56. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 13:24  
57. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 13:26  
58. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 13:27  *****
59. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 13:28  *****
59. gvtoukc France TSN 13:28  
61. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 13:29  
61. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 13:29  
63. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 13:31  
63. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 13:31  
65. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 13:32  *****
65. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 13:32  
67. William Sweden Saik 13:34  
68. mkietis Latvia Ozons 13:35  
68. Fredlund (2) Sweden Tullinge SK 13:35  
68. gab France vhso 13:35  
71. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 13:36  
72. MH (2) Norway NTNUI 13:39  
72. anderfo Norway NTNUI 13:39  *****
72. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 13:39  
75. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 13:40  
76. mitch Switzerland wollishofen 13:41  
77. Moa Sweden SNO 13:42  
78. Laurent DVD (2) New Caledonia Convergence 13:44  
79. Ben Sand France viking 13:46  
80. Temyakov Andrey (2) Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 13:51  *****
80. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 13:51  
82. flash (2) New Zealand nz 13:52  
83. kajari Finland 13:53  
83. mansen Sweden GMOK 13:53  
83. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 13:53  
86. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 13:54  
87. Ally Israel Temp OK 13:55  
87. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 13:55  
87. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 13:55  
90. mansen (2) Sweden GMOK 13:56  
91. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 13:57  *****
92. floffe Sweden Svaide/Roma SOK 14:00  
92. MH Norway NTNUI 14:00  
94. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 14:01  *****
95. offa Sweden Tuna 14:02  *****
96. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 14:06  
97. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 14:08  
97. Fippe94 (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 14:08  
99. edeen (2) Sweden OK Kåre 14:09  
100. James Taylor (3) United Kingdom NOC 14:13  
100. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 14:13  *****
102. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 14:14  *****
103. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 14:16  
103. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 14:16  
105. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 14:18  
106. honzau United States SDO 14:19  *****
106. SV Finland VaHa 14:19  
108. Jonte Sweden GMOK 14:21  *****
109. Julien_ (2) France COTS 14:22  
110. ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse 14:25  
110. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 14:25  
112. Trying Sweden 14:28  
113. Sasquatch (2) Canada Edmonton Oilers 14:29  
114. pigg (2) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 14:30  
115. melis toon Belgium hamok 14:36  
115. Chrizzik (2) Austria OK Klosterneuburg 14:36  
117. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 14:37  
118. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 14:40  
118. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 14:40  
120. Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK 14:41  *****
121. shurik (2) Ukraine OK Orion 14:43  
121. Andzsss Latvia OK Ogre 14:43  
123. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 14:49  *****
124. Ged Ireland 3ROC 14:50  
124. JH Finland MS Parma 14:50  *****
126. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 14:51  
127. Captain Quark (3) New Zealand Red Kiwis 14:52  
127. Andrew Childs United States GMOC 14:52  
129. Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC 14:53  
130. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 14:54  
131. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 14:56  
131. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 14:56  *****
133. Morten UB Norway Kongsberg OL 15:02  
133. shurik (3) Ukraine OK Orion 15:02  
135. andre de veirman Belgium trol 15:03  *****
136. jeb France VSO 15:09  *****
136. Post Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 15:09  
138. JumBo Czech Republic LenochObran team 15:10  
139. ais United Kingdom syo 15:14  *****
140. Vulcan (2) Japan Yamasaki IL 15:16  
140. Alex Massey (2) Australia NCN 15:16  
142. Stigsmark (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 15:17  
143. Begga Sweden OK Denseln 15:18  
144. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 15:26  
145. JDiesal (2) New Zealand CMOC 15:32  
146. tjalvedu (2) Spain TJALVE 15:37  
147. Jackie (2) United Kingdom BOK 15:45  
148. Kipketer Norway Motbakkene 15:46  
149. sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK 15:49  
150. BeN'O (2) France COCS 15:53  
151. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:01  
152. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 16:08  
153. Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI 16:30  
154. Angela Forseille Canada 16:33  
155. Nypan Jr Sweden SoIK Hellas 16:38  
156. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 16:41  *****
157. Scotty New Zealand Hawkes Bay 17:01  
158. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 17:07  
159. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 17:11  
160. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 17:17  
161. Alar Assor Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 17:19  
162. Irene (2) Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 17:27  
163. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 17:32  
164. BoBo TeSiL Czech Republic Spermium Ratitae 17:41  
165. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 17:46  
166. Randoom (2) Australia AUstralia 18:20  
167. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 18:29  
168. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 18:34  
169. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 18:41  
170. Jadir Brazil COC 18:51  
171. Linus Sweden 18:55  
171. Ben Sand (2) France viking 18:55  
173. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 19:11  *****
174. aferreira Portugal CPOC 19:15  
175. angela simpson (2) New Zealand rotorua 19:31  
176. Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev 19:36  
177. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:41  
178. EBuckley United States SLOC 19:59  *****
179. Slava Druzhinin (2) Ukraine Kiev 20:00  
180. eickhoff (2) Sweden GMOK 20:01  
181. Charles_BROS France BROS 20:09  
182. BB King Sweden ÖOK 20:21  
183. OlluEST Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 20:22  
184. Anders Vister Norway Indre Østfold OK 20:42  
185. Tovisen (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 20:52  
186. Joao Roberto (2) Brazil CoCMBH 21:36  
187. Xag France TSN83 21:51  
188. BS Denmark Horsens OK 22:19  *****
189. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 22:42  
190. Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 23:00  
191. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 23:06  
192. Filip Wadsten (2) Sweden OK Landehof 24:26  
193. angela simpson New Zealand rotorua 24:46  
194. Falkiii (2) Germany TU Dresden 25:33  
195. ArneB Norway Kristiansand ok 26:00  
196. CO77 (2) France CSEIS 26:41  
197. Lauris France orienta'pic 27:36  
198. xxaekxx England dvo 28:41  
199. solenne_BROS France BROS 30:04  
200. ANONYM Sweden KLUBBLÖS 30:24  
201. thegingerninja Scotland ESOC 31:28  
202. Niklas Sundqvist (2) Sweden Tullinge SK 32:18  
203. Vladimir Koltunov Russian Federation MTBO SPb Club 32:47  *****
204. Sebastian Torgersen Norway Bækkelagets sportsklub 39:49  
205. Pavo Poland 40:59  
206. Yuri Shcherbakov (3) Russian Federation Fakel 42:12  
207. emil øbro Denmark tisvilde hegn ok 43:03  
208. Dennis Øbro Denmark tisvilde hegn ok 61:35  
James Taylor United Kingdom NOC dnf  
Vulcan Japan Yamasaki IL dnf  
sebastian Denmark aarslev dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
Niklas Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
Falkiii Germany TU Dresden dnf  
CO77 France CSEIS dnf  
Yuri Shcherbakov Russian Federation Fakel dnf  
Captain Quark (2) New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
James Taylor (2) United Kingdom NOC dnf  
Gosha18 (2) France VHSO dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
Yuri Shcherbakov (2) Russian Federation Fakel dnf  
Yury Masnyy (2) Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU dnf  
Hjerrild (2) Denmark neXus OK dnf  
ezrom (3) Sweden LiTHe Vilse dnf  
Yury Masnyy (3) Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU dnf  
Alex Massey (3) Australia NCN dnf