Catching Features

champs

Open:08:00 Apr 27 2009
Close:08:30 May 12 2009
Map:/rnd-0vzh0sg16o120fpytq500071538dyw1gm731cbh497/events/Southern Packardtontown Reservation/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Roo
Description:
Avg Rating:2.3 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

68 official (+10 reruns) 6 comments

1. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 15:56  
2. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 16:01  
3. smed Kenya . 16:04  
4. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 16:22  
5. Andzsss Latvia OK Ogre 16:25  
6. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 16:27  
7. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 16:30  
8. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 16:33  
9. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 16:36  
10. Ben Sand France viking 16:40  
11. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 16:43  
12. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 16:45  
13. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 16:50  
14. Åke Sweden Forsa OK 16:53  
15. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 16:56  
16. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 17:00  
17. Trying Sweden 17:05  
18. anderfo Norway NTNUI 17:07  
19. SchIve Norway Halden SK 17:18  
20. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 17:20  
21. jeb France VSO 17:31  *****
22. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 17:43  
23. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 17:56  
24. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 18:39  
25. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 19:36  
26. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 20:39  
27. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 20:42  *****
28. Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK 20:56  *****
29. sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK 21:18  
30. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 21:23  
31. Alar Assor Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 21:24  
32. ais United Kingdom syo 21:57  *****
33. ya_toyaqui Spain AOC 22:03  *****
34. EBuckley United States SLOC 22:31  *****
35. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 23:04  
36. Thomas Bousser France Fameck 23:26  
37. aferreira Portugal CPOC 23:34  
38. Falkiii Germany TU Dresden 24:12  
39. OlluEST Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 24:46  
40. Anna Pfyl Switzerland OLG Goldau 25:26  
41. Archonte France RAID-UP 26:08  *****
42. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:31  
43. Charles_BROS France BROS 27:01  
44. petrocki Hungary Hódmezõvásárhelyi Tájfutó Club 27:12  
45. Linus Sweden 27:31  
46. Pavo Poland 28:02  
47. Lauris France orienta'pic 36:11  
48. honzau United States SDO 41:05  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  *****
Frode Norway Hakallestranda dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Johanr Sweden GMOK dnf  
Anders Vister Norway Indre Østfold OK dnf  
gvtoukc France TSN dnf  *****
Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI dnf  
Orientaman Spain ALCON dnf  
ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse dnf  
Post Estonia OK Põlva Kobras dnf  
SlaR Sweden OK Computer dnf  *****
Johnny Rahlen Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Xag France TSN83 dnf  
GAndrey Brazil COGA dnf  
Mange Sweden FK Göingarna dnf  
solenne_BROS France BROS dnf  
mansen Sweden GMOK dnf  
eickhoff Sweden GMOK dnf