Catching Features

3rd Viritual 5 days - day 3

Open:16:00 Sep 17 2005
Close:16:00 Sep 24 2005
Map:/Hølenelva/events/Hølenelva/day1/MiDDle.course
Created by:SchIve
Description:Holenelvea/Hølenelva Gardens=illegal/blocked Wooden fences=uncrossable Hardest map i ever converted :S Hope everything makes sense to you...
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

89 official (+25 reruns) 13 comments

1. Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 40:04  *****
2. SchIve Norway Halden SK 40:21  
3. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 40:52  *****
4. ele Switzerland Gold Savosa 43:11  
5. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 44:59  
6. kola Russian Federation iskatel 46:29  
7. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 46:31  
8. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 46:58  *****
9. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 47:47  
10. lucasbasset France JOG 48:00  
11. too fast! France theteam 48:49  
12. nicole Switzerland OLK Argus 49:01  
13. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 49:20  *****
14. Martin Great Britain SYO 49:30  *****
15. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 49:37  
16. frog Grenada run tan plan 49:50  
17. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 50:06  
18. Ben France TAD 50:29  
19. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 50:58  
20. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 51:03  
21. Mikko Finland 51:13  *****
22. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 51:59  
23. Jones Italy TST 52:22  
24. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 52:26  
25. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 52:39  
26. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 53:09  
27. Mikael Eliasson Sweden OK Alehof 53:14  
28. Maxx France TAD 53:24  
29. Olga Finland OuTa 53:58  *****
30. liegeois denis France LRACO 54:20  
31. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 54:54  
32. Bard Norway Halden SK 56:28  
33. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 56:42  
34. Simon Sweden Västerås SOK 56:44  
35. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 56:52  
36. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 57:15  *****
37. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 57:56  
38. manne Sweden Linköpings OK 58:56  
39. Mat6911 France LRACO 59:15  
40. Eirik Norway NTNUI 59:53  
41. Kripaps Latvia Riga 60:11  *****
42. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 61:27  
43. dograt British Antarctic Territory The Dograts 62:43  
44. Pim France HVO 63:40  
45. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 64:35  *****
46. mb Norway FSK 67:28  
47. Christopher Norway OK Moss 67:55  
48. piel France ACA 69:45  
49. jover Belgium OMEGA 74:12  
50. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 74:59  
51. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 77:23  
52. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 80:23  *****
53. alan Highroll France COLE 91:37  
54. tragoudalikos Cyprus aspro 93:29  
Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer dnf  
samivirta Finland MS Parma dnf  
tatam France TheTeam dnf  
Toni Finland SV dnf  
Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö dnf  
Erik Sweden OK Denseln dnf  
jenstorb Norway Fart OK dnf  
Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC dnf  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Strand Sweden GMOK dnf  
davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Ajacied Finland dnf  
skyplane France L.O.Sanchey dnf  
Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
Holmsa Norway OK Moss dnf  
apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok dnf  
godders Great Britain Interlopers dnf  
Blackburn Finland TP dnf  
Branko Croatia Japetic dnf  
Norlin Sweden OK Djerf dnf  
Philou France LOA dnf  
Ours du 69 France JOG dnf  
scary Norway Asker SK dnf  
Lauri Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK dnf  
Inge Sandstad Skrondal Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
Mellbye Norway Compass Club dnf  
LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe dnf  
Tom Italy NTNUI dnf  
vx Norway Tyrving IL dnf  
Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
dennis hansson Sweden OK Orion dnf