Catching Features

Fantasy-O

Open:08:00 Apr 15 2009
Close:08:00 Apr 25 2009
Map:/fantasy/events/fantasy/day1/Course0.course
Created by:lorrieq
Description:1st fantasy and may not appeal to some but i thought it was fun. nb. weird scale
Avg Rating:2.9 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

107 official (+22 reruns) 22 comments

1. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 19:25  *****
2. Yury Masnyy (2) Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 20:05  
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 20:06  *****
4. Alri Sweden OK Linné 20:07  
5. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 20:17  
6. mr Sweden OK Linné 20:20  *****
7. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 20:27  *****
8. Rosander (2) Philippines OK Tyr 20:29  
9. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 20:34  
10. SlaR (2) Sweden OK Computer 20:43  
11. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 20:52  
12. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 21:00  *****
13. smed (2) Kenya . 21:07  
14. jacks Sweden GMOK 21:10  
15. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 21:17  
16. sas Norway n/a 21:18  *****
17. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:22  
18. ^ Seychelles ^^ 21:29  
19. Théo France JOG 21:30  
20. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 21:31  *****
21. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 21:40  *****
22. Johanr Sweden GMOK 22:02  
23. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 22:05  
24. Ben Sand France viking 22:06  
25. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 22:10  *****
26. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 22:11  
27. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 22:12  *****
28. Flyer (2) United Kingdom OLpilots 22:21  
29. Charles_I (2) Sweden OK Linne 22:24  
30. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 22:37  
31. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 22:39  
32. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 22:57  
33. OBT France KLS 23:04  
34. MH Norway NTNUI 23:12  
35. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 23:18  
36. Forney New Zealand PAPO 23:27  *****
37. Sauron New Zealand Gondor 23:47  
38. sparven Sweden IKHP 23:57  
39. bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC 24:05  
40. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 24:11  
41. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 24:40  
42. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 25:05  
43. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 25:17  
44. ittam Sweden IKHP 25:24  
45. anderfo Norway NTNUI 25:32  
46. Markus Wallin Sweden Stora Tuna IK 25:37  *****
47. Ged (2) Ireland 3ROC 26:06  
48. Moa (2) Sweden SNO 26:11  
49. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 26:40  *****
50. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 26:44  
51. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 26:46  
52. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 26:56  
53. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 26:58  
54. Chrizzik (2) Austria OK Klosterneuburg 27:02  *****
55. Stefan Palmesson Sweden GMOK 27:07  
56. Post Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 27:33  
57. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 27:35  *****
58. Irene (3) Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 27:37  
59. floffe (2) Sweden Svaide/Roma SOK 27:47  
60. Vulcan Japan Yamasaki IL 27:48  
61. LTteam Argentina OHV 27:52  *****
62. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 27:54  
63. Sylvain Emo France COBS 27:55  
64. Jonte Sweden GMOK 27:57  *****
65. gvtoukc France TSN 28:15  *****
66. Akva (2) Ukraine Odessa 28:27  
67. offa Sweden Tuna 28:45  
68. eickhoff (2) Sweden GMOK 29:05  
69. Andzsss Latvia OK Ogre 29:16  
70. Mitsku Finland 29:20  *****
71. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 29:36  *****
72. James Taylor United Kingdom NOC 29:45  
73. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 29:47  
74. honzau United States SDO 30:27  *****
75. Linus Sweden 30:57  
76. Trying Sweden 32:13  
77. floffe Sweden Svaide/Roma SOK 32:27  
78. Captain Quark (2) New Zealand Red Kiwis 32:54  *****
79. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 33:09  
80. Max Peck Cayman Islands RTDOK 33:29  *****
80. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 33:29  
82. ewhite United States O-Utah 33:42  
83. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 33:54  
84. Johnny Rahlen Sweden OK Ravinen 34:41  
85. Matt Whipple England SOC 34:53  
86. Anne Edsen Denmark Aarhus 1900 Orientering 35:04  
87. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 35:17  
88. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 36:37  
89. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 37:30  
90. Irene (2) Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 38:10  
91. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 39:42  
92. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 39:48  
93. Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev 40:27  
94. aferreira Portugal CPOC 41:49  
95. FETO Brazil KAAPORA 42:03  
96. Filip Wadsten (2) Sweden OK Landehof 42:32  
97. Raivo Latvia Rehns Bk 43:08  
98. Archonte France RAID-UP 45:46  *****
99. Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 45:56  
100. Xag France TSN83 49:20  
101. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 50:11  
102. Anna Pfyl Switzerland OLG Goldau 53:13  
103. demondm New Zealand PAPO 54:55  *****
104. Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers 62:25  
105. Alar Assor Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 64:04  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Ged Ireland 3ROC dnf  
Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK dnf  
Chrille89 Sweden Ok Njudung dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
shurik Ukraine OK Orion dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
kajari Finland dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
Flyer United Kingdom OLpilots dnf  
CO77 France CSEIS dnf  
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino dnf  
SV Finland VaHa dnf  
melis toon Belgium hamok dnf  
Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
freddyg Togo guy dnf  
Vulcan (2) Japan Yamasaki IL dnf  
emil øbro (2) Denmark tisvilde hegn ok dnf  
Xag (2) France TSN83 dnf  
Jocke78 (2) Sweden dnf  
emil øbro (3) Denmark tisvilde hegn ok dnf