Catching Features

ftft

Open:08:00 Apr 05 2009
Close:08:00 Apr 12 2009
Map:/rnd-0yvf0sg0sg1bzu81clfh7i77fbbks8h210khzgcfj/events/Little Masonwood/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Johnny Rahlen
Description:
Avg Rating:1.0 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

58 official (+11 reruns) 11 comments

1. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 12:52  
2. Gollum (2) New Zealand Misty Mountains 16:17  
3. Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC 17:48  
4. Alri Sweden OK Linné 18:15  
5. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 19:28  
6. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 20:13  
7. Linus (2) Sweden 20:40  
8. Ben Sand France viking 21:23  
9. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 22:54  
10. jacks Sweden GMOK 23:45  
11. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 25:27  
12. Charles_I (2) Sweden OK Linne 26:41  *****
13. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 33:19  
14. Archonte France RAID-UP 34:52  *****
15. Moren-o (3) Spain OK Rabonen 35:26  
16. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 38:44  
17. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 43:31  
18. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 47:01  
19. Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev 80:26  
lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  *****
erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia dnf  *****
PHJ65 Finland SuSe dnf  
Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok dnf  
honzau United States SDO dnf  *****
gvtoukc France TSN dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  *****
GAndrey Brazil COGA dnf  
Ged Ireland 3ROC dnf  
jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck dnf  *****
Vulcan Japan Yamasaki IL dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  *****
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Anne Edsen Denmark Aarhus 1900 Orientering dnf  
SV Finland VaHa dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don dnf  *****
aferreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Scotty New Zealand Hawkes Bay dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
bzou France Dijon dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Johanr Sweden GMOK dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
flash New Zealand nz dnf  
sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Marina Ukraine dnf  
shurik Ukraine OK Orion dnf  
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan dnf  
Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Markus Wallin Sweden Stora Tuna IK dnf  
Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO dnf  
Franclim Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Tobbeost Sweden IK Ymer dnf  
Remitz Bhutan Gällstadbygdens sok dnf  
stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby dnf  
Johnny Rahlen (2) Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
alexa (2) Kyrgyzstan Titan dnf  
Ben Sand (2) France viking dnf  
Moren-o (2) Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Remitz (2) Bhutan Gällstadbygdens sok dnf  
andy (2) Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
smed (2) Kenya . dnf