Catching Features

Chestmount 3-Days - Day 2

Open:08:00 Feb 23 2009
Close:08:00 Mar 02 2009
Map:/rnd-0ly60sg0sgi23w7t6y0d5drr8errrrrroiq4aj/events/Chestmount Fields/day1/Stage 2.course
Created by:korv
Description:
Avg Rating:3.7 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

57 official (+7 reruns) 5 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 25:47  
2. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 26:21  
3. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 26:31  
4. Sami Norway Freidig 26:36  
5. Axwell Sweden O^2 26:52  *****
5. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 26:52  
7. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:13  
8. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 27:23  
9. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 27:31  
10. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 27:51  
11. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 28:42  *****
12. smed Kenya . 28:45  
13. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 28:53  *****
14. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 29:30  
15. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 30:15  
16. Forney New Zealand PAPO 31:14  *****
17. Akva Ukraine Odessa 31:35  *****
18. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 32:06  
19. offa Sweden Tuna 32:11  *****
20. Kyle Scotland Leksands OK 32:29  
21. p Sweden Linköpings OK 32:48  
22. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 32:49  
23. Chrizzik Austria OK Klosterneuburg 34:16  
24. William Sweden Saik 34:46  
25. dre Belgium trol 35:01  
26. Mitsku Finland 35:35  *****
27. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 36:01  *****
28. honzau United States SDO 37:07  *****
29. Ben Sand France viking 37:43  
30. Åke Sweden Forsa OK 37:49  
31. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 40:24  *****
32. Rene K Denmark AOK 42:20  
33. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 43:16  
34. jacks Sweden GMOK 50:04  
35. gvtoukc France TSN 50:58  *****
36. Nypan Jr Sweden SoIK Hellas 73:41  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
anderfo Norway NTNUI dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Örnen Sweden TOK dnf  *****
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
AR Sweden IKHP dnf  
Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler dnf  
Niklas Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  
Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ dnf  *****
iep Ethiopia PEB dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf