Catching Features

Salem Range

Open:07:30 Sep 10 2005
Close:16:00 Sep 24 2005
Map:/rnd-0de30sg0sgjglx5p2c0k0oaz8znfm8e0debvbp/events/Salem Range/day1/Salem range.course
Created by:tschive
Description:winnertime will been around 27-28minutes.=)Middle distnce!Good luck!=)
Avg Rating:2.8 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

83 official (+9 reruns) 7 comments

1. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 26:22  *****
2. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 26:31  
3. SchIve Norway Halden SK 26:33  
4. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 26:35  
5. Erik Sweden OK Denseln 26:39  
6. biggins United States CSU 26:44  
7. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 26:51  
8. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 26:53  
8. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 26:53  
10. Bard Norway Halden SK 26:55  
11. OJ United Kingdom SYO 26:57  
12. mb Norway FSK 27:03  
13. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 27:06  
14. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 27:07  *****
15. lucasbasset France JOG 27:08  
15. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 27:08  
17. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 27:09  
18. Mike United Kingdom SYO 27:12  
19. godders Great Britain Interlopers 27:13  
20. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 27:17  
21. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 27:22  
22. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 27:26  
23. too fast! France theteam 27:28  
24. scary Norway Asker SK 27:31  
25. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 27:42  
26. Norlin Sweden OK Djerf 27:43  
27. Ben France TAD 27:44  
28. Olga Finland OuTa 27:45  
29. tatam France TheTeam 27:46  
29. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 27:46  
31. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 27:48  
32. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 27:49  
33. nicole Switzerland OLK Argus 27:50  
34. Blackburn Finland TP 27:55  
35. Jones Italy TST 27:57  
36. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 28:01  *****
37. frog Grenada run tan plan 28:03  
38. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 28:12  
39. kola Russian Federation iskatel 28:24  
40. Luis Santos Portugal CPOC 28:29  
41. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 28:33  
42. Ours du 69 France JOG 28:35  
43. jover Belgium OMEGA 28:39  
44. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 28:47  
45. Maxx France TAD 28:54  
46. michastr Switzerland OLG Chur 29:06  
47. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 29:11  
47. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 29:11  
49. Mat6911 France LRACO 29:12  
50. Sverre Norway Tyrving IL 29:16  
51. Philou France LOA 29:18  
52. liegeois denis France LRACO 29:20  
53. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 29:33  
54. Holmsa Norway OK Moss 29:34  
55. Mikko Finland 29:40  
56. Daniele Switzerland Linda OK 29:43  
57. manne Sweden Linköpings OK 29:59  
58. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 30:04  
59. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 30:32  
60. Tom Italy NTNUI 30:53  
61. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 30:59  
62. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 31:47  *****
63. vild-hasse Sweden OK Denseln 32:08  
64. Pim France HVO 32:31  
65. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 32:43  
66. Lauri Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 33:32  
67. Ajacied Finland 33:40  
68. piel France ACA 34:22  
69. tragoudalikos Cyprus aspro 36:20  
70. alan Highroll France COLE 37:13  
71. KBG_gutten Norway 37:25  
72. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 38:18  
73. molefonk Norway Tistedalen FL 45:31  
74. pk Scotland ESOC 47:48  
tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL dnf  
davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok dnf  
Erik_A Sweden OK Denseln dnf  
Branko Croatia Japetic dnf  
Ptitem France NoTeamNow dnf  
pcbrent New Zealand CMOC dnf  
Mikajanu Finland dnf  
DelfO United States OrientAlp dnf