Catching Features

emilbanan

Open:08:00 Feb 06 2009
Close:08:00 Feb 13 2009
Map:/rnd-01b60e816o1eky61ge1j10x0e10g2nd5grhc18dsdk5/events/Mount Fulton Farm/day1/Course00.course
Created by:ANONYM
Description:funny
Avg Rating:1.7 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

63 official (+17 reruns) 7 comments

1. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 11:40  
2. Flyer United Kingdom OLpilots 11:53  
3. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 11:54  
3. Trying Sweden 11:54  
3. mapattack Indonesia Bogor 11:54  
6. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 11:57  
6. jacks (2) Sweden GMOK 11:57  
8. Ben Sand France viking 12:00  
8. Akva Ukraine Odessa 12:00  *****
10. Sauron New Zealand Gondor 12:01  
10. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 12:01  
10. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 12:01  
13. anderfo Norway NTNUI 12:02  
13. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 12:02  
15. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 12:03  
15. Joe Berg (2) Sweden OK Älgen 12:03  
17. ANONYM (2) Sweden KLUBBLÖS 12:04  
18. Danac (2) Czech Republic ONOS Team 12:05  
18. ittam Sweden IKHP 12:05  
18. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:05  *****
21. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 12:07  *****
22. ANONYM (4) Sweden KLUBBLÖS 12:08  
23. Flyer (2) United Kingdom OLpilots 12:09  
24. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 12:10  
25. ANONYM (5) Sweden KLUBBLÖS 12:11  
25. Erwin Putzeys (2) Belgium Trol 12:11  
27. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 12:14  
28. Vulcan Japan Yamasaki IL 12:15  
29. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:21  
30. Axwell Sweden O^2 12:22  *****
31. sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK 12:23  
32. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 12:28  
33. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 12:29  
33. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 12:29  
35. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 12:30  
36. jeb France VSO 12:37  
37. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 12:39  *****
38. Danac Czech Republic ONOS Team 12:40  
39. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 12:41  
40. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 12:45  
41. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 12:51  *****
42. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 12:52  *****
42. Akva (2) Ukraine Odessa 12:52  
44. samus Croatia hoka hei 12:54  *****
45. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 13:01  
46. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 13:12  
47. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 13:16  *****
48. Åke Sweden Forsa OK 13:17  
49. Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever 13:23  
50. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 13:41  *****
51. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 13:44  
52. smed Kenya . 14:02  
53. sone Sweden Näset 14:05  
53. Linus Sweden 14:05  
55. Rejser Sweden OK Linné 14:11  *****
56. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 14:44  
57. BB King Sweden ÖOK 14:46  
58. Dolev Israel modi'in 14:57  
59. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 15:15  
60. honzau United States SDO 16:01  
61. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 16:18  
62. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 16:35  
63. Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA 17:02  
64. aferreira (2) Portugal CPOC 17:50  
65. Vips Sweden Skogsluffarnas OK 20:03  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
Vasili Ukraine Kiev dnf  
Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler dnf  
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
gvtoukc France TSN dnf  *****
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK dnf  *****
O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone dnf  
larsj2 (2) Norway Maaren OK dnf  
davidrisberg (2) Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
Mitsku (2) Finland dnf  
ANONYM (3) Sweden KLUBBLÖS dnf  
Akva (3) Ukraine Odessa dnf  
larsj2 (3) Norway Maaren OK dnf  
Akva (4) Ukraine Odessa dnf