Catching Features

virendra

Open:08:00 Feb 02 2009
Close:08:00 Feb 09 2009
Map:/rnd-03b70sg0sgleuoyb1eg000fqv0xlc60gvlnlhgx/events/Babcockwickfield Range/day1/Course00.course
Created by:ANONYM
Description:the first day of virendra
Avg Rating:3.7 / 5.0 (22 votes)

Results

112 official (+18 reruns) 7 comments

1. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 14:11  
2. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 14:19  *****
3. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 14:28  
3. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 14:28  
5. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 14:34  
5. Masken Sweden OK Linné 14:34  
7. jeb France VSO 14:42  
8. Ulv Norway IL Tyrving 14:43  
9. smed Kenya . 14:51  
10. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:53  
11. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 14:57  
12. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:58  *****
13. Ben Sand France viking 15:00  
14. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 15:07  
15. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 15:12  
16. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 15:15  
17. mr Sweden OK Linné 15:18  
18. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 15:23  *****
19. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 15:28  
19. Axwell Sweden O^2 15:28  
21. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 15:31  *****
21. andre de veirman Belgium trol 15:31  
23. Åke (2) Sweden Forsa OK 15:35  
24. OBT France KLS 15:36  
25. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 15:38  
26. MH Norway NTNUI 15:39  
27. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 15:55  
28. Silly Billy (2) Andorra Mystery Creek 15:59  *****
29. ittam Sweden IKHP 16:00  
30. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 16:01  *****
31. Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever 16:02  
32. Youare Sweden Gammelstads IF 16:04  
33. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 16:06  *****
33. jacks (2) Sweden GMOK 16:06  
35. William Sweden Saik 16:09  
36. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 16:15  *****
37. Danac Czech Republic ONOS Team 16:16  
38. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 16:18  
39. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 16:25  
40. sone Sweden Näset 16:29  
41. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 16:32  *****
42. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 16:34  
42. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 16:34  *****
44. sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK 16:39  
45. Sebastian Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 16:41  
46. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 16:44  
47. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 16:52  
47. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 16:52  
47. AR Sweden IKHP 16:52  
50. ANONYM (4) Sweden KLUBBLÖS 16:53  
51. BLegg (2) United States ORCA 16:56  
52. mapattack (2) Indonesia Bogor 16:59  
53. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 17:02  
53. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 17:02  *****
55. gvtoukc France TSN 17:04  
56. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:08  
56. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 17:08  
58. honzau United States SDO 17:17  *****
59. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 17:18  
59. Henrik Gjemdal Norway Heming/Njård O-lag 17:18  *****
61. teddy Norway KLS 17:19  
61. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 17:19  
63. Trying Sweden 17:24  
63. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 17:24  
65. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 17:27  
66. offa Sweden Tuna 17:28  
67. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 17:29  *****
68. ANONYM (3) Sweden KLUBBLÖS 17:40  
69. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 17:46  
70. BB King (2) Sweden ÖOK 17:47  
71. LSV Ukraine O-club 17:54  
72. Jose Marquez Spain CDUS 17:55  
73. Akva Ukraine Odessa 17:56  *****
73. lionel.melinard Tibet ASOPE 17:56  
75. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 17:57  
76. BLegg United States ORCA 18:02  
77. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 18:13  
78. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 18:14  
79. bzou France Dijon 18:24  
80. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 18:26  *****
81. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 18:42  *****
82. samus Croatia hoka hei 18:49  
83. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 19:02  
84. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:24  
85. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 19:27  
86. mapattack Indonesia Bogor 19:33  
87. Ted Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 19:54  *****
88. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 20:02  
89. PStromme United States MNOC 20:14  
90. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 20:31  
91. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 21:09  
92. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 21:21  
93. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 21:22  *****
94. Steff Switzerland Ulricehamns OK 21:27  *****
95. ANONYM (2) Sweden KLUBBLÖS 21:31  
96. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 21:56  *****
97. Linus Sweden 22:04  
98. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 22:08  
99. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 22:33  *****
100. nafets Vatican City stupid ok 22:45  
101. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 22:52  
102. aferreira Portugal CPOC 23:26  
103. David Arborelius Sweden IS Kullen 25:26  
104. Vips Sweden Skogsluffarnas OK 26:50  
105. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 34:29  
106. Akva (2) Ukraine Odessa 38:45  
anderfo Norway NTNUI dnf  
O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone dnf  
ammaia Portugal Caracois dnf  
Anders Berg Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
Åke Sweden Forsa OK dnf  
Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
kajari Finland dnf  
Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
SV Finland VaHa dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Rejser Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Alex Massey Australia NCN dnf  
Fippe94 (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
aferreira (2) Portugal CPOC dnf  
Rainer (2) Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
MuHbl4 (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
Peep O. (2) Estonia LSF PT dnf  
mapattack (3) Indonesia Bogor dnf  
ANONYM (5) Sweden KLUBBLÖS dnf