Catching Features

Snapphanefejden

Open:17:30 Jan 28 2009
Close:08:00 Feb 12 2009
Map:/CF_hall2/events/CF_hall2/day1/Nillex extreme.course
Created by:OLofsson
Description:Short and intense middle distance. Map from southern Sweden. Enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (44 votes)

Results

229 official (+41 reruns) 23 comments

1. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 12:04  
2. casper wraa Denmark Spring Cup 12:11  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:11  
4. ^ Seychelles ^^ 12:14  
5. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 12:15  
6. pk Scotland ESOC 12:16  *****
7. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 12:19  
7. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 12:19  
9. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 12:20  
10. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:21  
11. Yury Masnyy (2) Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 12:23  
12. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 12:25  *****
12. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 12:25  
12. Lom (3) Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 12:25  
15. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 12:26  
16. rutten Norway NTNUI 12:27  
17. Ben Sand France viking 12:28  
18. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 12:31  
19. Fredde Sweden nxtg 12:32  *****
20. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 12:34  
21. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 12:36  
22. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 12:37  
22. fjanton (3) Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 12:37  
24. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 12:38  *****
25. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 12:39  
25. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 12:39  *****
25. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 12:39  *****
25. Jimmy L (2) Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:39  
29. sone Sweden Näset 12:40  
29. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 12:40  
29. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 12:40  
29. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 12:40  
33. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 12:41  
33. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 12:41  
33. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 12:41  *****
36. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 12:42  
36. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 12:42  *****
36. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 12:42  
36. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 12:42  
40. OBT France KLS 12:43  
41. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:44  *****
41. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 12:44  
43. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 12:45  
44. Thorne Finland JRV 12:46  
44. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 12:46  
46. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 12:50  
47. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 12:51  
47. Sauron New Zealand Gondor 12:51  
49. Flyer United Kingdom OLpilots 12:54  
50. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 12:57  *****
51. Vulcan Japan Yamasaki IL 12:58  
52. mr Sweden OK Linné 12:59  *****
53. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 13:00  
53. Utt Sweden OK Computer 13:00  *****
55. Aakoo Finland 13:02  
56. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 13:03  
57. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 13:05  
58. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 13:06  
58. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 13:06  
58. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 13:06  
58. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 13:06  
62. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 13:07  
63. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 13:08  
64. samus Croatia hoka hei 13:09  *****
65. smed Kenya . 13:10  
66. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 13:11  
66. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 13:11  
66. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 13:11  
69. ittam Sweden IKHP 13:12  
69. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 13:12  
71. William Sweden Saik 13:13  
72. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:14  
73. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 13:15  
74. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:18  
75. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 13:19  *****
76. Olman (3) Sweden Byasjöns OK 13:23  
77. Trying Sweden 13:24  
78. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 13:25  
79. bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC 13:26  
80. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 13:30  
80. simzet (2) Norway NTNUI 13:30  
82. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 13:31  
82. Masken Sweden OK Linné 13:31  
84. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 13:35  
85. sas Norway n/a 13:37  *****
86. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 13:41  *****
86. stevegregg United States BAOC 13:41  
88. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 13:44  
89. color Switzerland converter 13:45  
89. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 13:45  
91. Örnen Sweden TOK 13:46  
92. O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK 13:47  
92. Chrizzik Austria OK Klosterneuburg 13:47  
94. jeb France VSO 13:48  
95. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:49  
96. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 13:50  
96. Alri Sweden OK Linné 13:50  
98. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 13:51  
99. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 13:53  *****
100. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 13:54  
101. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:55  *****
101. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 13:55  *****
103. jacks (2) Sweden GMOK 13:57  
104. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 13:58  *****
104. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 13:58  *****
106. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 13:59  
106. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 13:59  
108. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 14:00  
109. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 14:02  
110. sparven Sweden IKHP 14:12  
111. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 14:13  
111. Pardal Finland Lynx 14:13  
113. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 14:17  *****
113. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 14:17  
115. gvtoukc France TSN 14:18  
116. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 14:19  
116. Ally Israel Temp OK 14:19  
118. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 14:24  *****
119. Brzi Slovenia OKB 14:25  
120. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 14:28  
120. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 14:28  
122. kimmo Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 14:29  
123. Anders Berg Sweden Linköpings OK 14:30  
124. MH Norway NTNUI 14:31  
125. kajari Finland 14:32  
126. Arp Sweden Rehns BK 14:34  
127. Chy Nick (3) Ukraine Odessa 14:36  
128. --- Suriname --- 14:37  
129. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 14:41  
130. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 14:46  
131. Yury Masnyy (3) Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 14:48  
132. Flipper Isle of Man O.C. 14:50  
133. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 14:53  *****
134. Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 14:58  
134. Sebastian Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 14:58  
136. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 14:59  
137. BLegg (2) United States ORCA 15:00  
138. Per Hjerrild Denmark OK Pan Århus 15:01  
138. SlowMo (2) Sweden Jÿrla if ok 15:01  
140. teddy Norway KLS 15:02  
141. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 15:04  
142. Jonte Sweden GMOK 15:06  *****
143. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 15:09  
144. Youare Sweden Gammelstads IF 15:11  *****
145. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 15:12  
146. TottaNN Sweden tgok 15:13  
146. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 15:13  
148. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 15:14  *****
149. Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever 15:17  
150. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 15:21  
151. sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK 15:22  
152. mapattack (3) Indonesia Bogor 15:24  
153. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 15:26  
154. Chy Nick (2) Ukraine Odessa 15:32  
155. offa Sweden Tuna 15:36  *****
156. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 15:37  
157. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 15:47  
158. Lamav Põder (2) Estonia OK Jänes 15:53  
159. Ged (2) Ireland 3ROC 15:56  
160. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:06  
161. mapattack (2) Indonesia Bogor 16:26  
162. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 16:27  *****
162. Jackie (2) United Kingdom BOK 16:27  
164. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 16:29  
165. Olman (2) Sweden Byasjöns OK 16:39  
166. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 16:41  *****
167. Irene (2) Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 16:43  
168. anderfo Norway NTNUI 16:52  
169. SV Finland VaHa 16:56  
170. engstrom (2) Sweden OK Orion 17:04  
171. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 17:06  
172. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 17:09  *****
173. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 17:13  
174. BLegg United States ORCA 17:15  
175. Danac Czech Republic ONOS Team 17:17  
176. freddyg Togo guy 17:19  
177. Akva Ukraine Odessa 17:21  *****
178. Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA 17:25  *****
179. MapRunner Great Britain HH 17:29  *****
180. SERG (2) Russian Federation 17:35  
181. andre de veirman Belgium trol 17:37  
182. Jula New Zealand OHV 17:49  
182. Slavka Ukraine 17:49  
184. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 17:55  
185. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 18:00  
186. bzou France Dijon 18:06  
187. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 18:16  
188. LTteam (3) Argentina OHV 18:21  
189. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 18:34  
190. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 18:45  
191. EBuckley United States SLOC 18:58  
192. Tommy Hilfiger (2) Switzerland OLG Suhr 19:11  
193. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 19:20  
194. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 19:22  
195. querem France orientalp 19:25  
196. BB King Sweden ÖOK 19:38  
197. Linus Sweden 19:59  
198. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 20:06  
199. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 20:07  *****
200. mohrstrom Sweden VBOL 20:17  
201. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 20:19  
202. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 20:53  
202. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 20:53  *****
204. nafets Vatican City stupid ok 20:58  
205. Åke Sweden Forsa OK 21:07  
206. Steff Switzerland Ulricehamns OK 21:14  
207. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 21:28  
208. Tommy Hilfiger Switzerland OLG Suhr 21:56  
209. stephanie Beldjilali New Caledonia Convergence 22:14  
210. David Arborelius Sweden IS Kullen 22:24  
211. bminot France alco 22:33  *****
212. MishaMatveev United States QOC 23:08  
213. Rasmus Sørensen Denmark OK Melfar 23:10  
214. lionel.melinard Tibet ASOPE 23:13  
215. mapattack Indonesia Bogor 23:25  *****
216. GetLost (2) Belgium Trol 23:33  
217. fjanton (2) Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 23:40  
218. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 23:53  *****
219. SERG Russian Federation 24:09  
220. MrOnerud Sweden OK Ravinen 25:12  
221. agustincb Spain Calasparra 25:24  
222. honzau United States SDO 25:43  *****
223. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 25:52  
224. Outlander Ireland GEN 26:03  
225. brento Canada YOA 26:35  
226. LTteam (2) Argentina OHV 27:01  
227. edu Antarctica 27:02  
228. Tommy Hilfiger (3) Switzerland OLG Suhr 27:03  
229. Peep O. Estonia LSF PT 27:37  
230. ANONYM Sweden KLUBBLÖS 27:58  
231. Nisse Hult Sweden Tullinge SK 28:28  
232. LTteam Argentina OHV 28:57  *****
233. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 29:30  
234. Tomo (2) Sweden OK Skogsvargarna 29:36  *****
235. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 31:44  
236. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 32:01  
237. Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 33:14  
238. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 37:01  
239. WBSKI (3) Canada GVOC 40:48  
240. Jerem France 57RA 45:23  
240. Murre Svart Sweden LiTHe Vilse 45:23  
Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna dnf  
simzet Norway NTNUI dnf  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Ulv Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne dnf  *****
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
Vips Sweden Skogsluffarnas OK dnf  
Axwell Sweden O^2 dnf  
Rulle Sweden IFK Göteborg dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino dnf  
Heller Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
dieter marinus Belgium trol dnf  
Rene K Denmark AOK dnf  
ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK dnf  
Niklas Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
WBSKI Canada GVOC dnf  
Sugvaldsen (2) Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Lom (2) Russian Federation SportIdent.ru dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
WBSKI (2) Canada GVOC dnf  
Tvattmedel (2) Sweden Dammen BS dnf  
OK (2) South Africa O dnf  
Tvattmedel (3) Sweden Dammen BS dnf  
bigE (3) Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
WBSKI (4) Canada GVOC dnf  
Tvattmedel (4) Sweden Dammen BS dnf