Catching Features

Micro!!!

Open:16:00 Sep 08 2005
Close:16:00 Sep 15 2005
Map:/rnd-0ool0e80e83n92hmkjgpguag0clxntgnr4aocq/events/Old Newtontown/day1/Micro.course
Created by:LarsEN
Description:Lots of controlls, think this can be fun! I hope the descriptions are right :)
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

74 official (+40 reruns) 5 comments

1. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 7:10  
2. Bobby Sweden Hammarby IF 7:15  
3. too fast! France theteam 7:17  
3. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 7:17  
5. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 7:25  
6. OJ United Kingdom SYO 7:26  
6. Bard Norway Halden SK 7:26  
8. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 7:30  
9. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 7:33  
9. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 7:33  
11. mazisson Belgium CO Liège 7:35  
11. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 7:35  *****
13. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 7:37  
14. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 7:41  
15. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 7:43  *****
15. SchIve Norway Halden SK 7:43  
17. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 7:48  
18. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 7:54  
19. frog Grenada run tan plan 7:55  
20. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 7:56  
21. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 7:59  *****
21. scary Norway Asker SK 7:59  
23. Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag 8:11  
24. gasse Sweden OK Tyr 8:15  
25. jover Belgium OMEGA 8:21  
26. Kripaps Latvia Riga 8:22  
27. Blackburn Finland TP 8:25  
27. Ben France TAD 8:25  
27. Simon Sweden Västerås SOK 8:25  
30. Christopher Norway OK Moss 8:30  
31. Sarah Sweden Ronneby OK 8:33  
32. Maxx France TAD 8:35  
33. Mike United Kingdom SYO 8:42  
34. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 8:54  
35. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 8:56  
36. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 9:00  
37. Olga Finland OuTa 9:02  
38. michastr Switzerland OLG Chur 9:09  
39. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 9:21  
40. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 9:23  *****
41. Erik_A Sweden OK Denseln 9:32  
42. Dan K Great Britain DVO 9:33  
43. liegeois denis France LRACO 9:39  
44. Strand Sweden GMOK 9:44  
45. mb Norway FSK 10:00  
46. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 10:11  
47. casp2025 Denmark Søllerød OK 10:13  
48. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 10:22  
49. Branko Croatia Japetic 10:32  
50. kola Russian Federation iskatel 10:33  
51. biggins United States CSU 10:35  
52. Bedi Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 10:40  
53. Raf France vso 10:46  
54. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 10:58  
55. Brage Norway Raumar o-lag 11:15  
56. Holmsa Norway OK Moss 11:49  
57. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 12:04  
58. Jeroen Hoekx Belgium hamok 12:25  
59. Tom Italy NTNUI 12:31  
60. Lauri Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:35  
61. Ajacied Finland 14:10  
62. alan Highroll France COLE 14:20  
63. remox Italy rem maps 16:01  
64. Kenneth Norway Egersund OK 16:53  
65. tragoudalikos Cyprus aspro 17:03  
66. chissick Israel Galilee 36:29  
Toni Finland SV dnf  
Mikko Finland dnf  
MapRunner Great Britain HH dnf  
Tobbelobbe Sweden dnf  
Joao Portugal GD4C dnf  
LarsEN Norway NTNUI dnf  *****
Mikajanu Finland dnf  
Andreas Sÿvig Norway Lÿten Ol dnf