Catching Features

[OCAD] Øverskauen

Open:08:00 Jan 04 2009
Close:08:00 Jan 19 2009
Map:/overskauenb8/events/overskauenb8/day1/Course0.course
Created by:MH
Description:conversion of old map
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

68 official (+13 reruns) 7 comments

1. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 25:43  
2. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 26:03  
3. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:27  
4. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 26:37  *****
5. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 26:39  *****
6. Kyle Scotland Leksands OK 26:51  
7. Julien_ France COTS 26:53  *****
8. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 27:03  
9. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 27:04  
10. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 27:08  
11. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 27:12  
12. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 27:20  
13. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 27:23  
14. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 27:30  
15. Segisteg Sweden 27:37  
16. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 27:38  
17. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 27:51  
18. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 27:52  *****
19. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 28:11  
20. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 28:20  
21. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 28:26  *****
22. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 28:29  
22. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 28:29  
24. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 28:31  
25. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 28:40  
26. andre de veirman Belgium trol 29:14  
26. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 29:14  
28. Ben Sand France viking 29:18  
29. Jeba Finland Kalevan Rasti 29:28  
30. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 29:32  
31. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 29:35  *****
32. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 29:55  
33. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 30:09  
34. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 30:14  
35. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 30:19  *****
36. smed Kenya . 30:45  
37. Christian Tingström Sweden OK Klemmingen 30:59  
38. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 31:24  
39. Ted Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 31:27  
40. anderfo Norway NTNUI 31:40  *****
41. sone Sweden Näset 32:05  
42. Axwell Sweden O^2 32:34  *****
43. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 33:10  
44. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 33:35  
45. offa Sweden Tuna 34:07  *****
46. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 34:37  
47. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 35:04  
48. jeb France VSO 35:27  
49. sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK 35:47  
50. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 38:09  
51. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 38:33  
52. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 40:15  *****
53. samus Croatia hoka hei 40:19  
54. Rosalind Ireland Leksands OK 41:31  
55. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 48:38  
56. rista Croatia ekipa 50:51  
57. gvtoukc France TSN 53:12  *****
58. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 74:34  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  *****
Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
casper wraa Denmark Spring Cup dnf  
Kipketer Norway Motbakkene dnf  
Arp Sweden Rehns BK dnf