Catching Features

hmm...

Open:08:00 Dec 27 2008
Close:08:00 Jan 03 2009
Map:/rnd-0jdv16o0sgjn1c60i44eaeox2gz180l31aibf9m9d/events/Little Kenrick National Preserve/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Pauli
Description:
Avg Rating:2.6 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

109 official (+15 reruns) 11 comments

1. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 18:32  *****
2. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 18:33  
3. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 18:34  *****
4. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 18:38  *****
5. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 19:04  
6. olive France esat 19:17  
7. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 19:20  
8. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 19:26  
9. Ben Sand France viking 19:27  
10. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 19:30  
11. Sami Norway Freidig 19:31  *****
12. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 19:34  *****
13. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 19:36  
14. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 19:40  
15. mr Sweden OK Linné 19:41  
16. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 19:47  
17. ozq Finland Espoon Suunta 19:57  
17. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 19:57  
19. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 20:07  
20. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 20:15  
21. jeb France VSO 20:18  
22. andre de veirman Belgium trol 20:20  
23. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 20:27  
24. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 20:41  *****
25. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:42  
26. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 20:57  
27. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 20:58  
28. teddy Norway KLS 21:03  *****
28. ittam Sweden IKHP 21:03  
30. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:04  
30. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 21:04  
32. Akva Ukraine Odessa 21:21  *****
33. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 21:22  *****
33. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 21:22  
35. Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp 21:55  
36. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 21:59  
37. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 22:05  
38. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 22:16  
39. Chrizzik Austria OK Klosterneuburg 22:19  
40. Julien_ France COTS 22:20  
41. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 22:22  
42. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 22:48  
43. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 22:54  
44. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 22:57  
44. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 22:57  *****
44. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 22:57  *****
47. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 23:19  
48. FETO Brazil KAAPORA 23:26  
49. Flix Switzerland olg thun 23:36  
50. Kyle Scotland Leksands OK 23:41  
51. sone Sweden Näset 24:06  
52. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 24:16  
53. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 24:27  
54. Sebastian Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 24:39  
54. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 24:39  
56. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 24:47  *****
57. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 25:22  
58. AR Sweden IKHP 25:34  
59. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 26:02  
60. Jadir Brazil COC 26:39  
61. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 26:59  
62. samus Croatia hoka hei 27:59  *****
63. Andreas Sundström Sweden Västerås SOK 28:07  
64. sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK 28:12  
65. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 30:03  
66. Pavo Poland 30:18  
67. Deep Woods Austria 30:58  *****
68. Alex Haring Austria WAT 31:39  
69. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 32:30  
70. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 32:35  
71. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 32:42  
72. Thomas Bousser France Fameck 33:16  
73. Ted Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 34:01  
74. rogga Sweden polisens if 36:36  
75. Morten Schou Denmark OK Snab 37:03  
76. stephanie Beldjilali New Caledonia Convergence 38:02  
77. Albatros Belarus O'Belarus 39:12  *****
78. Rosalind Ireland Leksands OK 42:19  
79. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 42:26  *****
80. Gosha18 France VHSO 46:59  
81. stk Norway SPK_Freidig 48:06  
82. Nik Weber United States GCO 51:36  
83. Tata Corso Togo Rapoca 85:52  
84. Yuri Shcherbakov Russian Federation Fakel 88:16  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna dnf  *****
bzou France Dijon dnf  
hamilton Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
Rainer Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Axwell Sweden O^2 dnf  
pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Begga Sweden OK Denseln dnf  
gvtoukc France TSN dnf  
erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia dnf  
matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
rista Croatia ekipa dnf  
Vips Sweden Skogsluffarnas OK dnf  
mistac Croatia zg dnf  
rowan Britain CF dnf  
IegorI Russian Federation forpost dnf  
Nissen2 Norway Løten OL dnf  
Tvattmedel Sweden Dammen BS dnf  
Carl Boman Sweden Västerås SOK dnf