Catching Features

lala

Open:08:00 Dec 23 2008
Close:08:00 Dec 30 2008
Map:/yea anotehr one/events/yea anotehr one/day1/Course0.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:tracks are brocken were black x is
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

76 official (+8 reruns) 8 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 23:51  *****
2. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 23:54  *****
3. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 24:09  
3. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 24:09  *****
5. ozq Finland Espoon Suunta 24:12  
6. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 24:16  *****
7. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 24:19  
8. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 24:21  
9. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 24:24  
10. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 24:32  
10. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 24:32  
12. mr Sweden OK Linné 24:33  *****
13. Sami Norway Freidig 24:44  
13. andy (2) Sweden Linköpings OK 24:44  
15. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 24:46  *****
16. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 24:47  
17. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 24:48  
17. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 24:48  
19. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 24:52  
20. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 25:00  
21. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 25:06  
22. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 25:15  *****
23. sparven Sweden IKHP 25:20  
23. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 25:20  
25. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 25:21  
26. Fredde Sweden nxtg 25:27  *****
27. offa Sweden Tuna 25:30  
28. stampfo (2) Italy www.tyrol2010.com 25:31  
29. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 25:35  *****
30. Örnen Sweden TOK 25:36  
31. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 25:37  *****
32. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 25:43  
33. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 25:53  
34. gvtoukc France TSN 25:55  *****
35. smed (2) Kenya . 25:59  
36. sone Sweden Näset 26:05  
37. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:11  
38. IegorI Russian Federation forpost 26:16  
39. Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp 26:30  
39. Begga Sweden OK Denseln 26:30  *****
41. BoBo TeSiL Czech Republic Spermium Ratitae 26:31  
42. olive France esat 26:50  
43. anderfo Norway NTNUI 26:52  *****
44. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 26:57  
45. Pashtet (2) Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 27:56  
46. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 29:16  
47. Chrizzik Austria OK Klosterneuburg 30:10  *****
48. jeb France VSO 30:14  
49. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 30:22  
50. rista Croatia ekipa 30:25  
51. Nissen Zambia Løten 30:32  
52. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 30:44  
53. Nissen2 Norway Løten OL 30:50  
54. Ben Sand France viking 31:27  
55. andre de veirman Belgium trol 31:35  
56. Matt Whipple England SOC 31:39  
57. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 32:36  
58. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 32:49  
59. rogga Sweden polisens if 33:36  
60. Morten Schou Denmark OK Snab 33:50  
61. thompoir France CO Mulhouse 34:42  
62. Sebastian Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 37:53  
63. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 38:00  
64. honzau United States SDO 40:40  *****
65. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 40:55  
66. erikblomgren (2) Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 43:22  
67. Ted Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 46:57  *****
68. Andreas Sundström Sweden Västerås SOK 57:02  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee dnf  
Axwell Sweden O^2 dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
Emma Englid Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden dnf  
mistac (2) Croatia zg dnf  
TottaNN (2) Sweden tgok dnf  
Pashtet (3) Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf