Catching Features

MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft3

Open:19:00 Dec 20 2008
Close:19:45 Jan 03 2009
Map:/Maurerwald3/events/Maurerwald3/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Frzfrz
Description:ocad-convert, part of the map "Maurerwald", wood placed in Vienna ("Wienerwald"), east from the second run, holes little big, good luck
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (36 votes)

Results

153 official (+50 reruns) 22 comments

1. the confused (3) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 18:40  
2. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 18:45  
3. Warti (3) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 18:47  
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 18:52  
5. Warti (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 18:54  
6. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 18:58  
7. the confused (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 19:06  
8. wolfi (2) Austria WAT 19:15  
9. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 19:16  
10. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 19:24  
11. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 19:28  *****
12. Fredde Sweden nxtg 19:33  *****
13. Axwell Sweden O^2 19:34  
14. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:36  
15. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 19:37  
15. Charly Boichut France 19:37  
17. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 19:38  *****
18. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 19:39  
19. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 19:41  
20. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 19:42  *****
21. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 19:43  *****
22. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 19:46  
23. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 19:48  
24. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 19:53  
25. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 19:54  
26. SV Finland VaHa 19:58  
27. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 20:01  *****
28. pk Scotland ESOC 20:03  
29. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 20:04  
30. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 20:05  
30. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 20:05  *****
32. Frzfrz (3) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 20:15  
33. bipbip Switzerland OLV BL 20:21  
33. OK (2) South Africa O 20:21  
35. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 20:23  
35. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 20:23  
37. Erik Alexander Austria OLC Wienerwald 20:24  
37. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 20:24  
39. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 20:26  
40. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 20:27  
41. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 20:28  
42. Kapa Finland Uroskarhut 20:29  *****
43. Brzi Slovenia OKB 20:32  
44. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 20:45  *****
44. stevegregg United States BAOC 20:45  
46. Frzfrz (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 20:49  
47. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:52  *****
48. 12scharn (3) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 20:55  
49. jeb France VSO 20:57  *****
50. wolfi Austria WAT 20:58  
51. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 21:01  
52. TottaNN Sweden tgok 21:05  *****
53. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 21:08  *****
54. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 21:12  *****
54. Mr. H (2) Austria OLC Wienerwald 21:12  
56. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn 21:21  *****
57. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 21:24  
58. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 21:35  
59. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 21:40  
60. Alex Haring (2) Austria WAT 21:41  
61. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 21:43  
62. Warti Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 21:48  
62. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 21:48  
64. sparven Sweden IKHP 21:51  
65. Sami Norway Freidig 21:53  *****
66. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 21:55  *****
67. sone Sweden Näset 21:56  
68. Carl Boman Sweden Västerås SOK 22:01  
69. Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH 22:05  *****
70. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 22:07  
71. Mitsku Finland 22:12  
72. Ben Sand France viking 22:13  
72. Marsgurke (4) Austria 22:13  
74. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 22:14  
75. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 22:15  
76. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 22:21  
76. sas Norway n/a 22:21  *****
78. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 22:24  *****
78. AR Sweden IKHP 22:24  
80. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 22:32  
81. 12scharn (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 22:45  
82. smed (2) Kenya . 22:48  
83. bminot (6) France alco 22:49  
84. andre de veirman Belgium trol 22:58  
85. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 22:59  
86. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 23:09  
87. samus Croatia hoka hei 23:13  *****
88. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 23:14  
89. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 23:20  *****
90. Paul_S Norway Frol IL 23:21  
91. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 23:32  
92. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 23:40  
93. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 23:45  
94. MH Norway NTNUI 23:57  
95. gvtoukc France TSN 24:00  *****
96. Marsgurke (3) Austria 24:04  
97. bminot (4) France alco 24:42  
98. Flix Switzerland olg thun 24:58  
99. teddy Norway KLS 24:59  
100. bminot (2) France alco 25:01  *****
101. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 25:08  
102. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 25:23  
103. maria riedl (10) Austria WAT 25:24  
104. Maki (3) Faroes OK Gothic Torshavn/WAT 25:25  
105. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 25:32  
106. Begga Sweden OK Denseln 26:01  
107. Ted Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 26:02  *****
108. Marsgurke (2) Austria 26:07  
109. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 26:11  
110. Sebastian Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 26:12  
111. olive France esat 26:18  
112. anderfo Norway NTNUI 26:19  *****
112. Segisteg Sweden 26:19  
114. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 26:25  
115. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 26:32  
115. TomBa (4) Austria WAT Wien 26:32  
115. Ñåðãåé (2) Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 26:32  
118. Joao Guimaraes Portugal .COM 26:40  
119. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 26:49  
120. Alex Haring Austria WAT 27:25  
121. Kyle Scotland Leksands OK 27:28  
122. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 27:32  
123. Alfred (2) Netherlands UZO 27:51  
124. rogga Sweden polisens if 28:10  
125. rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald 28:11  *****
126. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 28:20  
126. murx (3) Fiji WX 28:20  
128. mitch Switzerland wollishofen 28:35  
129. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 29:10  
130. bzou France Dijon 29:33  
131. rowan Britain CF 29:55  
132. julien France coatarmor 29 30:01  
133. Jacis (2) Sweden OK Södertörn 30:27  
134. Maki (2) Faroes OK Gothic Torshavn/WAT 30:51  
135. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 31:08  
136. Deep Woods Austria 31:46  *****
137. Andreas Sundström Sweden Västerås SOK 32:13  
138. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 32:29  
139. 12scharn Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 32:32  
140. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 33:04  
141. Michael Belgium ARDOC 33:44  *****
142. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:11  
143. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 34:25  
144. Jackie (2) United Kingdom BOK 34:33  
145. FETO Brazil KAAPORA 34:35  
146. Chrizzik Austria OK Klosterneuburg 35:36  *****
147. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 36:17  *****
148. Rosalind Ireland Leksands OK 36:53  
149. maria riedl (6) Austria WAT 37:01  
150. Ole Petter Ruud Norway OK Horten 38:13  
151. TomBa (2) Austria WAT Wien 38:14  
152. Marsgurke Austria 38:23  
153. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 38:53  
154. maria riedl (2) Austria WAT 39:38  
155. Wetheral England Ebor 39:39  
156. Tvattmedel Sweden Dammen BS 39:48  
157. rista Croatia ekipa 39:55  
158. smaug (2) Croatia ekipa 40:45  
159. Maki Faroes OK Gothic Torshavn/WAT 41:21  *****
160. Jadir Brazil COC 41:59  
161. Thomas Bousser France Fameck 45:34  
162. stephanie Beldjilali New Caledonia Convergence 47:35  
163. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 48:11  
164. Hulda (2) Sweden OM Orion 49:42  
165. TomBa Austria WAT Wien 54:06  
166. maria riedl Austria WAT 57:38  *****
167. Chrizzik (2) Austria OK Klosterneuburg 58:24  
168. maria riedl (5) Austria WAT 58:54  
169. Outlander (2) Ireland GEN 59:43  
170. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 63:54  
171. Alfred Netherlands UZO 66:20  
172. Tata Corso Togo Rapoca 74:17  
173. stk Norway SPK_Freidig 78:08  
174. smaug Croatia ekipa 81:04  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Chrissi Germany TuS Lübbecke dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
ittam Sweden IKHP dnf  
Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  *****
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
hamilton Sweden OK Linné dnf  *****
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  *****
ozq Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
SchIve Norway Halden SK dnf  
Pavo Poland dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
murx (2) Fiji WX dnf  
TomBa (3) Austria WAT Wien dnf  
maria riedl (3) Austria WAT dnf  
bminot (3) France alco dnf  
Chrizzik (3) Austria OK Klosterneuburg dnf  
maria riedl (4) Austria WAT dnf  
bminot (5) France alco dnf  
maria riedl (7) Austria WAT dnf  
maria riedl (8) Austria WAT dnf  
maria riedl (9) Austria WAT dnf  
maria riedl (11) Austria WAT dnf