Catching Features

Da South Cup. day4

Open:07:00 Dec 19 2008
Close:07:00 Dec 26 2008
Map:/Da South Cup EXTREME/events/Da South Cup ex/day1/Da Fjäril.course
Created by:Elxigo
Description:Butterfli (smörfluga?) mode. This time I've spent more time on the map and the textures(looking).maybe I should have made it the terrain faster... Ähh.. you will found out! WT: ca 14min Edit. I heard that some one wanted the first day in nigth mode?
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

116 official (+16 reruns) 15 comments

1. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 16:34  
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 16:42  
2. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 16:42  *****
4. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 16:49  
5. OK (2) South Africa O 16:50  
6. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 16:54  
7. mr Sweden OK Linné 17:04  *****
8. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 17:07  *****
9. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 17:17  
10. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 17:51  
10. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 17:51  
12. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 17:54  
13. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 17:56  
14. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 17:59  
15. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 18:08  
16. Erik Alexander Austria OLC Wienerwald 18:09  
17. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:20  
18. stampfo Italy brauch i ned 18:23  
19. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 18:30  *****
20. Charly Boichut France 18:41  
21. Ben Sand France viking 18:49  
22. jeb France VSO 18:51  
23. stevegregg United States BAOC 18:53  *****
24. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 18:56  
25. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation Moscow 19:11  
26. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 19:14  
27. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 19:22  
28. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 19:32  
29. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 19:36  
29. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 19:36  
29. Forney (2) New Zealand PAPO 19:36  *****
32. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 19:37  
33. Line Benin OKz 19:44  
34. olive France esat 19:48  
35. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 19:56  
36. Luke Earthwalker Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 20:02  
37. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 20:05  *****
37. Litvinov (2) Czech Republic OK Litvinov 20:05  *****
39. Brzi Slovenia OKB 20:06  
40. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 20:10  
41. julien France coatarmor 29 20:12  
42. Jeba Finland Kalevan Rasti 20:13  
43. Remitz (2) Bhutan Gällstadbygdens sok 20:23  
44. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 20:26  
45. gvtoukc France TSN 20:31  *****
46. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 20:35  
47. Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp 20:39  
48. Frzfrz (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 21:03  
49. Akva Ukraine Odessa 21:16  *****
50. William Sweden Malungs OK 21:18  
51. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 21:26  *****
51. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 21:26  
53. offa Sweden Tuna 21:32  *****
54. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 21:36  
55. TottaNN Sweden tgok 22:06  *****
56. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 22:09  
57. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 22:16  *****
58. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 22:19  
59. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:31  
60. MapRunner Great Britain HH 22:49  *****
60. AR Sweden IKHP 22:49  
62. bipbip Switzerland OLV BL 23:14  
63. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 23:24  
64. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 23:29  
64. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 23:29  *****
66. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 23:39  
67. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 23:55  
68. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 24:05  
69. Nedcar Belgium ARDOC 24:06  
70. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 24:23  *****
71. Pavo Poland 24:30  
72. Michal Klapal Czech Republic OOB Vamberk 24:38  
73. andre de veirman Belgium trol 24:43  *****
74. samus Croatia hoka hei 25:32  *****
75. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 25:33  
76. Hilda Sweden Jÿrla IF OK 25:41  
77. Sebastian Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 25:49  
78. sone Sweden Näset 25:59  
79. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 26:52  
80. Christian Tingström Sweden OK Klemmingen 27:01  
81. Alex Haring Austria WAT 27:09  
82. Jackie (2) United Kingdom BOK 27:16  
83. Jose Marquez Spain CDUS 27:22  *****
84. Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA 27:39  
85. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 28:10  
86. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 28:33  
87. honzau United States SDO 29:09  *****
88. rogga Sweden polisens if 29:42  
89. FETO Brazil KAAPORA 30:33  
90. Chrizzik Austria OK Klosterneuburg 30:53  *****
91. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 31:01  
92. sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK 32:11  
93. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 33:25  
94. Anders B Norway Gjø-vard 34:46  
95. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 36:26  
96. Ted Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 37:39  *****
97. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 37:49  
98. pby Zambia FINO 39:51  
99. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 42:07  *****
100. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 42:55  
101. rjm United States NEOH 44:35  
102. mistac Croatia zg 57:32  
103. Ted Danciu (2) Canada Waterloo Stars 72:49  
104. Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 85:47  
105. moncrief58 United States 89:47  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
anderfo Norway NTNUI dnf  
Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne dnf  *****
Fredde Sweden nxtg dnf  
rista Croatia ekipa dnf  
rodjak Croatia zg dnf  
greenbob Scotland Clyde dnf  
davidrisberg Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
haavard_b Norway Gjø-Vard O-Lag dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Max der Kunde Norway Halden SK dnf  
Begga Sweden OK Denseln dnf  
matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
mato Croatia OK maksimir dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
sas Norway n/a dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Remitz Bhutan Gällstadbygdens sok dnf  
DB England DEE dnf  
Elxigo (2) Antarctica SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Navigatormap (2) Brazil GEBP dnf  
interstela (2) Croatia ekipa dnf  
Boy (2) Norway Norge O-Lag dnf  
SuperEmilie (2) Norway Løten o-lag dnf  
mistac (2) Croatia zg dnf  
demondm (2) New Zealand PAPO dnf