Catching Features

SkiO Gustafs

Open:07:00 Dec 14 2008
Close:07:00 Dec 24 2008
Map:/Ski-Gustafs/events/Ski-Gustafs/day1/Bana 1.course
Created by:hamilton
Description:Same size on all tracks, but speed is 13,10,8. I had to delete som tris because big map size, so don't go straight to 4th. Some grass on open area, good/bad?
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

148 official (+36 reruns) 16 comments

1. erikblomgren (2) Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 16:26  
2. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 16:37  
3. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 16:42  
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 16:46  
5. Philipp Koch (3) Germany OC Schwaben 16:48  
6. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:51  
7. Jakob Edsen (2) Denmark neXus OK 16:52  
7. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 16:52  
9. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 16:53  
10. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 16:54  
11. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 16:56  
12. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 16:59  
13. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 17:00  *****
14. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 17:01  
15. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 17:06  *****
16. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 17:07  
16. Koliasik (2) Russian Federation peppers 17:07  
18. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 17:08  
19. ozq Finland Espoon Suunta 17:09  
20. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 17:10  
21. ittam Sweden IKHP 17:11  
21. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 17:11  
23. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 17:15  
23. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 17:15  
25. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 17:16  
25. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 17:16  
27. Philipp Koch (2) Germany OC Schwaben 17:17  
28. Aakoo Finland 17:19  
28. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 17:19  *****
28. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 17:19  
28. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 17:19  
32. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 17:20  
33. SJ Sweden OK Klyftamo 17:25  
34. gab France vhso 17:26  
35. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 17:29  
36. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:30  *****
36. mr Sweden OK Linné 17:30  
38. Ola Martner (2) Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 17:32  *****
39. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 17:34  *****
39. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 17:34  
41. jeb France VSO 17:35  
42. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 17:39  
43. Alri Sweden OK Linné 17:40  
44. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 17:42  *****
44. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 17:42  
46. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 17:43  
47. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:44  
48. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 17:49  
49. Aakoo (2) Finland 17:54  
50. Fredde Sweden nxtg 17:56  *****
51. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 18:04  
51. jover Belgium OMEGA 18:04  
53. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 18:05  
54. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 18:06  
55. sparven Sweden IKHP 18:07  
56. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 18:08  
56. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 18:08  
58. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 18:10  
59. Kristian Øien Norway OL Trollelg 18:14  
60. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 18:15  *****
61. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 18:18  
61. Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH 18:18  
63. Kossi Finland SK Teurastajat 18:19  
63. matze s. Austria OLC Wienerwald 18:19  
65. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:20  
66. casper wraa Denmark Spring Cup 18:21  
67. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 18:22  
68. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:25  
68. sone Sweden Näset 18:25  
68. Edward_A United Kingdom cog 18:25  
71. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 18:27  
72. stockholm (2) Belgium 18:28  
73. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 18:30  *****
74. stevegregg (2) United States BAOC 18:31  
74. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 18:31  
76. Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp 18:34  
76. Jørgen Madslien (2) Norway Nydalens SK 18:34  
78. hassejøgge (2) Norway Snødrakarna 18:36  
79. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 18:40  
80. Théo France JOG 18:41  
81. Michaël Van Baelen (2) Belgium Trol 18:47  
82. stockholm Belgium 18:48  
82. Jose Marquez Spain CDUS 18:48  
84. anderfo Norway NTNUI 18:51  *****
85. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 18:55  
86. Jocke78 Sweden 18:57  
86. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 18:57  
86. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 18:57  
89. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 18:58  *****
90. Daniel Raposo (3) Portugal COALA 18:59  
91. LTteam (3) Argentina OHV 19:01  *****
92. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:04  
93. rista (2) Croatia ekipa 19:11  
94. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 19:16  *****
95. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:17  
95. Chrizzik (2) Austria OK Klosterneuburg 19:17  
97. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 19:19  
98. Jeba Finland Kalevan Rasti 19:22  
99. PVA (2) Switzerland OLC Graz 19:28  
100. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 19:38  
101. Anders B Norway Gjø-vard 19:40  
102. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:51  
103. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 19:55  
104. olive France esat 19:58  
104. Jim_W United Kingdom cog 19:58  
106. LTteam (2) Argentina OHV 20:11  
107. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:14  
108. TottaNN Sweden tgok 20:19  
109. BoBo TeSiL Czech Republic Spermium Ratitae 20:20  
110. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 20:28  
111. Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen 20:32  
112. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 20:46  
113. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 20:59  
114. Emma Englid Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden 21:13  
115. pby Zambia FINO 21:16  
116. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 21:22  
117. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 21:25  
118. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 21:26  
119. Ben Sand France viking 21:29  
120. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 21:31  
121. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 21:35  
122. andre de veirman Belgium trol 21:49  
123. Sebastian Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 21:53  
124. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 21:57  
125. Philo Austria OLC Wienerwald 21:58  
126. Pavo Poland 22:03  
126. Forney (2) New Zealand PAPO 22:03  
128. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 22:18  
129. gvtoukc France TSN 22:29  *****
130. rista Croatia ekipa 22:45  
131. teddy Norway KLS 23:24  
132. samus Croatia hoka hei 23:50  *****
133. Jacis (2) Sweden OK Södertörn 24:15  
134. rogga Sweden polisens if 24:31  
135. Willy United Kingdom cog 24:32  *****
136. ElThomaso (3) Sweden Skävebönderna OK 25:12  
137. FETO Brazil KAAPORA 25:13  
138. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 25:39  *****
138. Nilseman (2) Sweden waxholmok 25:39  
140. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 26:14  
141. ElThomaso (2) Sweden Skävebönderna OK 26:29  
142. pcbrent New Zealand CMOC 26:39  
143. Gosha18 France VHSO 27:05  
144. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 28:12  
145. sl1 (2) Ukraine sl1 28:14  
146. roger France marco 28:28  
147. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 29:06  
148. ElThomaso (6) Sweden Skävebönderna OK 30:20  
149. Ted Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 31:26  *****
150. davidrisberg Sweden Skattkärrs IF 33:42  
151. ElThomaso (5) Sweden Skävebönderna OK 36:54  
152. Forney (3) New Zealand PAPO 37:09  *****
153. ElThomaso (4) Sweden Skävebönderna OK 40:39  
154. honzau United States SDO 44:50  *****
PerØyvind Norway OK Moss dnf  *****
polyak Russian Federation nord-west dnf  
Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  *****
victoria99 Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
sas Norway n/a dnf  *****
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
Kipketer Norway Motbakkene dnf  
Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
LTteam Argentina OHV dnf  *****
Jerem France 57RA dnf  
StefanLund Sweden OK Orinto dnf  
bipbip Switzerland OLV BL dnf  
davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
SV Finland VaHa dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol dnf  
Davide Pecora Italy Agropoli Orienteering Klubb dnf  
Vips Sweden Skogsluffarnas OK dnf  
hamilton (2) Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Daniel Raposo (2) Portugal COALA dnf  
Marre92 (2) Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
grigoras sorin (2) Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
mistac (2) Croatia zg dnf  
Stenstad (2) Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
ElThomaso (7) Sweden Skävebönderna OK dnf