Catching Features

South cup. day 3

Open:08:00 Dec 14 2008
Close:08:00 Dec 21 2008
Map:/rnd-08940e80e8jgdw1hvvc0007bz5kdz0yqw1dnbi8c/events/South cup. day 3/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Elxigo
Description:Day 3. Now more heights. Some diffrent routchoises too. (more than before)
Avg Rating:3.4 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

107 official (+10 reruns) 15 comments

1. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 15:58  
2. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 16:05  *****
3. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 16:13  
4. pk Scotland ESOC 16:18  *****
5. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 16:19  
6. mr Sweden OK Linné 16:20  
7. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 16:23  *****
8. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 16:31  
8. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:31  
10. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 16:35  
11. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 16:36  *****
11. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 16:36  
11. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 16:36  *****
14. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 16:49  
15. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 16:52  
16. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 16:55  *****
17. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 17:00  *****
18. Jonatan (2) Estonia OK Võru 17:13  
19. Akva Ukraine Odessa 17:21  *****
20. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 17:29  
21. Elxigo (2) Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 17:35  *****
21. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 17:35  
23. Ben Sand France viking 17:41  
24. jeb France VSO 17:43  *****
24. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 17:43  
26. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 17:46  
27. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 17:47  
28. MH Norway NTNUI 17:58  
29. greenbob Scotland Clyde 18:04  
29. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 18:04  
31. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 18:13  
32. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 18:14  
33. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 18:15  
34. olive France esat 18:17  
34. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 18:17  
36. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 18:24  
37. Chrizzik (2) Austria OK Klosterneuburg 18:25  
38. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 18:27  
39. Martin S Sweden OK Bävern 18:30  *****
40. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 18:44  
41. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 18:48  
41. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 18:48  
43. samus Croatia hoka hei 18:52  *****
44. Kristian Øien Norway OL Trollelg 18:54  
45. sone Sweden Näset 18:56  
46. Masken Sweden OK Linné 18:58  
46. Philo Austria OLC Wienerwald 18:58  *****
48. andre de veirman Belgium trol 19:09  
49. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 19:19  
50. --- Suriname --- 19:22  
51. Brzi Slovenia OKB 19:23  
52. Jeba Finland Kalevan Rasti 19:24  
53. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 19:37  
54. Kossi Finland SK Teurastajat 19:39  
55. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 19:41  
56. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 19:57  
57. Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp 20:04  
58. LELLE Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 20:05  
59. stevegregg United States BAOC 20:16  
59. Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA 20:16  
61. nilmag Sweden LOK 20:28  
62. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 20:35  
63. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 20:40  
64. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 20:44  *****
65. Pavo Poland 20:47  
66. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 20:50  
67. honzau United States SDO 21:34  *****
68. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 21:36  
68. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 21:36  *****
70. Mitsku Finland 21:50  
71. gvtoukc France TSN 22:06  *****
72. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 22:08  
73. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 22:13  
74. rogga Sweden polisens if 22:15  
75. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 22:18  
76. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 22:38  
77. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 22:43  
78. anderfo Norway NTNUI 22:53  *****
79. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 23:11  
80. Jose Marquez Spain CDUS 23:34  
81. teddy Norway KLS 23:37  
82. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 23:45  
83. Anders B Norway Gjø-vard 24:12  
84. Hilda Sweden Jÿrla IF OK 24:23  
85. juls France 6911 24:38  
86. Ole Petter Ruud (2) Norway OK Horten 24:43  
87. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 25:20  
88. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 25:21  
89. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 26:05  *****
90. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 26:21  
91. Alex Haring Austria WAT 26:50  
92. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 26:54  
93. Donald Duck Australia ALT 27:35  
94. Davide Pecora Italy Agropoli Orienteering Klubb 29:06  
95. pby Zambia FINO 29:33  
96. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:18  
97. Lobo (2) Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 32:16  
98. lionel.melinard Tibet ASOPE 33:35  
99. Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 35:55  
100. That Guy British Antarctic Territory The Dirty Costumes 41:10  *****
101. stephanie Beldjilali New Caledonia Convergence 43:47  
102. Princess J. Australia ALT 43:54  
103. Ole Petter Ruud Norway OK Horten 50:53  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia dnf  
Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
Jerem France 57RA dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda dnf  
Paul_S Norway Frol IL dnf  
Princess J. (2) Australia ALT dnf  
Vexi (2) Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
SuperEmilie (2) Norway Løten o-lag dnf  
andy (2) Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Vexi (3) Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf