Catching Features

Sprint

Open:16:00 Sep 04 2005
Close:16:00 Sep 11 2005
Map:/rnd-16y90sg0e8guot7fq00a17foagpliyj97ahbgr/events/Great Butler/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Inge Sandstad Skrondal
Description:
Avg Rating:3.5 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

77 official (+12 reruns) 9 comments

1. ele Switzerland Gold Savosa 12:14  
2. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 12:15  
3. SchIve Norway Halden SK 12:18  
4. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 12:24  
5. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 12:33  
6. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 12:40  
6. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 12:40  
8. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 12:48  
9. Ours du 69 France JOG 12:49  
10. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 12:52  
11. Mike United Kingdom SYO 13:01  
12. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 13:08  
12. julien France coatarmor 29 13:08  
12. Théo France JOG 13:08  
15. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 13:09  
16. kola Russian Federation iskatel 13:10  
17. godders Great Britain Interlopers 13:11  
18. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 13:13  
19. scary Norway Asker SK 13:17  
20. OJ United Kingdom SYO 13:21  
21. Norlin Sweden OK Djerf 13:22  
22. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 13:23  
23. Blackburn Finland TP 13:27  *****
24. Toni Finland SV 13:28  
25. Martin Great Britain SYO 13:31  
26. Bard Norway Halden SK 13:32  
26. frog Grenada run tan plan 13:32  
28. Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag 13:35  
29. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 13:43  
30. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 13:44  
31. Luis Santos Portugal CPOC 13:54  
32. Erik Sweden OK Denseln 13:58  
33. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 14:03  
34. liegeois denis France LRACO 14:05  
35. Eirik Norway NTNUI 14:09  
36. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 14:13  
37. Maxx France TAD 14:14  
38. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 14:15  
39. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 14:16  
40. lucasbasset France JOG 14:23  
41. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 14:40  
42. skimber United Kingdom DVO 14:44  
43. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 14:48  
44. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 14:51  
45. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 14:53  
46. Erik_A Sweden OK Denseln 15:02  
47. Ptitem France NoTeamNow 15:17  
48. Olga Finland OuTa 15:19  *****
49. Perf Sweden IK Ymer 15:22  
50. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 15:36  
51. Bobby Sweden Hammarby IF 15:42  
52. Bedi Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 15:49  
53. Lars Erik Norway OK Moss 15:51  
54. BLegg United States ORCA 16:02  
55. nicole Switzerland OLK Argus 16:03  
56. Dan K Great Britain DVO 16:06  
57. Branko Croatia Japetic 16:12  
58. Inge Sandstad Skrondal Norway Nydalen SK 16:19  
59. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 16:23  *****
60. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 16:24  
61. Jocke Finland STAR 17:00  
62. piel France ACA 17:26  
63. Ben France TAD 18:03  
64. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 18:34  *****
65. Per Sweden Ronneby OK 19:21  
66. Christopher Norway OK Moss 19:24  
67. Philou France LOA 20:43  
68. Pim France HVO 20:47  
69. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 24:06  
Tobi Austria OK Tyr dnf  
tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet dnf  
Jeremy G Belgium TROL dnf  
Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
mb Norway FSK dnf  
Mellbye Norway Compass Club dnf  
Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
Mikajanu Finland dnf