Catching Features

Sprint easy 2

Open:08:00 Nov 27 2008
Close:08:00 Dec 04 2008
Map:/CFMC06_U1st_Ingalunda_City/events/Hovedløpet-Sprint H12/day1/Course0.course
Created by:John Kasper
Description:
Avg Rating:3.0 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

150 official (+37 reruns) 11 comments

1. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 6:59  
1. Pontus Bhutan OK Njudung 6:59  
1. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 6:59  
4. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 7:00  
5. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 7:01  
5. Koliasik (2) Russian Federation peppers 7:01  
7. Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF 7:02  *****
7. olive France esat 7:02  
7. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 7:02  
7. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 7:02  
7. casper wraa Denmark Spring Cup 7:02  
7. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 7:02  
7. SJ Sweden OK Klyftamo 7:02  
14. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 7:03  
14. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 7:03  
14. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 7:03  
17. jeb France VSO 7:04  *****
17. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 7:04  
19. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 7:05  
19. Kexet Sweden OL-teamet 7:05  
21. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 7:06  *****
21. Klll Denmark neXus OK 7:06  
21. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 7:06  
21. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 7:06  *****
21. MH Norway NTNUI 7:06  
26. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 7:07  
26. Ben Sand France viking 7:07  
26. Alri Sweden OK Linné 7:07  
26. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 7:07  
30. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 7:08  
31. Pettero Norway Tynset IF 7:09  
31. Acke Granbarr (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 7:09  
31. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 7:09  
31. offa Sweden Tuna 7:09  
31. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 7:09  
36. Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp 7:10  
36. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 7:10  
36. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 7:10  
39. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 7:11  *****
39. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 7:11  
39. Franclim (4) Portugal Ori-Estarreja 7:11  
39. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 7:11  
39. Jonas R (2) Sweden OK Ravinen 7:11  
39. Akva Ukraine Odessa 7:11  *****
45. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 7:12  
45. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 7:12  
47. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 7:13  
47. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 7:13  *****
47. Fippe94 (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 7:13  
47. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 7:13  
47. Temyakov Andrey (2) Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 7:13  *****
47. Joakim Sehested Sie Denmark OK-ØST 7:13  
53. polyak Russian Federation nord-west 7:14  
53. Edward_A United Kingdom cog 7:14  
53. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 7:14  
53. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 7:14  *****
57. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 7:15  
57. Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH 7:15  
57. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 7:15  
60. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 7:16  
60. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 7:16  
60. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 7:16  
60. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 7:16  
60. nilmag Sweden LOK 7:16  
65. mr Sweden OK Linné 7:17  
65. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 7:17  
65. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 7:17  
65. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 7:17  
69. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 7:18  
69. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 7:18  
71. Kipketer Norway Motbakkene 7:19  
71. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 7:19  
73. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 7:20  
73. John Kasper (2) Norway Nord Østerdal OK 7:20  
73. andre de veirman Belgium trol 7:20  
73. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 7:20  
77. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 7:21  
78. Per Hjerrild Denmark OK Pan Århus 7:22  
78. Frol_løper Norway Frol IL 7:22  
78. Marte Norway Byaasen 7:22  
81. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 7:23  
82. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 7:24  
82. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 7:24  
82. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 7:24  
85. stefaner14 Uruguay allerød ok 7:25  
85. Petter10 (3) Norway Tynset IF 7:25  
87. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 7:26  
87. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 7:26  
89. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 7:27  
90. fiffe Ecuador Landvättår 7:28  
91. Jim_W (2) United Kingdom cog 7:30  
91. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 7:30  *****
93. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 7:32  
93. Jose Marquez Spain CDUS 7:32  
95. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 7:33  
95. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 7:33  
95. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 7:33  
98. Petter10 Norway Tynset IF 7:34  
98. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 7:34  
98. Navigatormap (3) Brazil GEBP 7:34  
101. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 7:35  
101. Navigatormap (10) Brazil GEBP 7:35  
103. Navigatormap (8) Brazil GEBP 7:36  
104. sas Norway n/a 7:37  *****
104. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 7:37  
104. pigg Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 7:37  
107. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 7:39  
108. Franclim (3) Portugal Ori-Estarreja 7:41  
108. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 7:41  
108. Flix Switzerland olg thun 7:41  
108. Begga (2) Sweden OK Denseln 7:41  
112. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 7:42  
112. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 7:42  
114. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 7:43  
115. lorrieq (2) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 7:44  
116. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 7:45  
117. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 7:46  
118. Navigatormap (5) Brazil GEBP 7:47  
119. O-Outan France Thai'O 7:50  *****
119. Navigatormap (4) Brazil GEBP 7:50  
121. Palmgarten Bhutan Eksjö SOK 7:53  
121. Maaliin Sweden Mariestads FK 7:53  
121. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 7:53  
124. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 7:56  
125. Ove R (2) Sweden OK Ravinen 7:59  
125. anderfo Norway NTNUI 7:59  *****
127. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 8:00  
128. Flipper Isle of Man O.C. 8:02  
129. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 8:04  
130. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 8:05  
131. Navigatormap (6) Brazil GEBP 8:06  
132. AdrianOpheim Norway Måren OK 8:07  
133. Vilse Sweden IL Vilse 8:10  
134. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 8:16  
135. sten Sweden OK Roxen 8:17  
136. michelb (2) France MAR.CO. 8:18  
137. sindrestoten (2) Norway indre ostfold OK 8:22  
138. samus Croatia hoka hei 8:24  
139. stevegregg United States BAOC 8:28  
140. tstreet England hh 8:30  
141. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 8:32  
142. rogga (3) Sweden polisens if 8:36  
143. Pavo Poland 8:40  
144. Navigatormap (2) Brazil GEBP 8:45  
145. grigoras sorin (3) Romania Cronos Barlad 8:46  
146. Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen 8:47  
146. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 8:47  
148. Knuth Norway Byåsen 8:53  
149. Solagaistua Brazil COUFRJ 8:54  
150. Jocke78 Sweden 8:55  
151. sebastian Denmark aarslev 9:11  
152. FETO Brazil KAAPORA 9:17  
153. rista (2) Croatia ekipa 9:18  
154. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 9:26  
155. Ove R Sweden OK Ravinen 9:29  
156. Sebastian Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 9:31  *****
156. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 9:31  *****
158. Jim_W United Kingdom cog 10:03  *****
159. PB&J United States LAOC 10:08  
160. gvtoukc France TSN 10:12  *****
161. Franclim (2) Portugal Ori-Estarreja 10:17  
162. Ted Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 10:27  *****
163. Mr.O Norway Byher 10:42  
164. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 10:45  
165. grigoras sorin (2) Romania Cronos Barlad 10:46  
166. Franclim (5) Portugal Ori-Estarreja 10:47  
166. Ricardo Fernandes (2) Portugal GD4C 10:47  
168. juls France 6911 10:51  
169. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 10:52  
170. Jardys Czech Republic KSU 11:10  
171. michelb France MAR.CO. 11:47  
171. skelb Denmark FOK 11:47  
173. Franclim Portugal Ori-Estarreja 12:32  
174. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 13:02  
175. rogga Sweden polisens if 15:46  
176. thiago (2) Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 17:41  
177. thiago (3) Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 18:18  
178. rjm United States NEOH 21:22  
greenbob Scotland Clyde dnf  
lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
LELLE Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
Petter10 (2) Norway Tynset IF dnf  
rogga (2) Sweden polisens if dnf  
ArneB (2) Norway Kristiansand ok dnf  
ArneB (3) Norway Kristiansand ok dnf  
Navigatormap (7) Brazil GEBP dnf  
Navigatormap (9) Brazil GEBP dnf