Catching Features

[Fantasyocad] 2.0 km WinterOL

Open:08:00 Nov 27 2008
Close:08:00 Dec 12 2008
Map:/fantasy/events/fantasy/day1/Course0.course
Created by:^
Description:Winter ol with many knols and so on :) Enjoy
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (35 votes)

Results

179 official (+16 reruns) 17 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:50  
2. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 12:02  *****
3. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 12:16  *****
4. pk Scotland ESOC 12:36  
5. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 12:38  *****
6. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 12:39  *****
6. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 12:39  
8. Alri Sweden OK Linné 12:41  *****
8. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 12:41  *****
10. casper wraa Denmark Spring Cup 12:43  
11. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 12:51  
12. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:54  
12. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 12:54  
12. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 12:54  
15. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 12:58  
16. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 12:59  
17. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 13:00  *****
18. mr Sweden OK Linné 13:01  *****
19. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 13:02  
20. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 13:05  
21. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:06  *****
22. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 13:07  
23. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 13:09  
24. Aakoo Finland 13:11  
24. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 13:11  
26. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 13:24  
27. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 13:25  *****
28. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 13:28  
29. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 13:30  
30. Théo France JOG 13:31  
31. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 13:44  
31. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:44  
33. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 13:45  
34. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 13:46  *****
35. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 13:47  
36. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 13:48  
37. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 13:52  
38. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 13:53  *****
39. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 13:55  *****
40. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 13:57  *****
41. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 14:00  
41. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 14:00  
43. Fredde Sweden nxtg 14:01  *****
44. soeze Germany Kaiser 14:03  
45. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 14:06  
46. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:07  *****
47. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 14:14  
48. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:15  
48. nilmag Sweden LOK 14:15  
50. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 14:16  
50. Ally Israel Temp OK 14:16  
52. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 14:17  
53. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 14:18  *****
54. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 14:19  
55. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 14:22  
55. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 14:22  
55. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 14:22  
58. jeb France VSO 14:23  *****
59. olive France esat 14:24  
60. Klll Denmark neXus OK 14:27  
61. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 14:31  *****
62. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 14:37  
63. Pardal (2) Finland Lynx 14:41  
64. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 14:48  
65. MH Norway NTNUI 14:51  
66. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 14:53  
66. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 14:53  *****
66. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 14:53  *****
69. ittam Sweden IKHP 14:55  
69. Brzi Slovenia OKB 14:55  
69. Kristian Øien (2) Norway OL Trollelg 14:55  
72. Dabej Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 14:56  
73. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 15:00  
74. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 15:02  
75. sparven Sweden IKHP 15:08  
76. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 15:13  
77. offa Sweden Tuna 15:17  
78. Philo Austria OLC Wienerwald 15:18  
79. TottaNN (2) Sweden tgok 15:28  
80. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 15:30  
81. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 15:31  
82. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 15:32  
83. Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp 15:43  
84. stevegregg United States BAOC 15:50  
85. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 15:51  *****
86. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 15:56  
87. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 15:58  
88. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 16:02  
89. dre Belgium trol 16:03  *****
90. Ben Sand France viking 16:15  
91. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 16:23  
92. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 16:37  
93. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 16:39  
94. SJ Sweden OK Klyftamo 16:44  
95. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 16:47  
96. gvtoukc France TSN 17:11  *****
97. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 17:21  
98. Kipketer Norway Motbakkene 17:27  
99. Chrizzik (2) Austria OK Klosterneuburg 17:38  
100. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 17:49  
100. matthias bryner (2) Switzerland OLK Argus 17:49  
102. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 17:50  
103. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 17:59  
104. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 18:01  *****
105. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 18:16  
106. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 18:21  
107. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 18:28  *****
108. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:36  
109. Flipper Isle of Man O.C. 18:37  
110. Løpe Norway Mook 18:41  
111. querem (2) France orientalp 18:42  
112. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 19:01  
112. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 19:01  
112. empla (2) Bhutan Eksjö SOK 19:01  
115. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 19:02  
116. Sebastian Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 20:08  *****
117. anderfo Norway NTNUI 20:10  *****
118. Pavo Poland 20:41  
119. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 21:13  
120. samus Croatia hoka hei 21:16  *****
121. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 21:26  
122. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 21:34  
123. Jim_W United Kingdom cog 22:34  *****
124. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 22:45  *****
125. andre de veirman Belgium trol 23:11  
126. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 23:16  
127. Brian (2) England HALO 23:50  
128. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 23:54  
129. Sioberg (2) Isle of Man Skåne 23:57  *****
130. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 24:41  
131. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 25:10  
132. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 25:23  
133. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 25:24  
134. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 26:14  *****
135. Kossi Finland SK Teurastajat 26:19  
136. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 26:44  
137. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 26:57  
138. Jackie (2) United Kingdom BOK 28:12  
139. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 28:36  
140. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:45  
141. Ted Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 29:08  
142. FETO Brazil KAAPORA 29:17  
143. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 29:22  
144. dhmpr Portugal COALA 29:24  
145. Nedcar Belgium ARDOC 30:00  
146. Solagaistua Brazil COUFRJ 30:38  
147. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 30:52  
148. rogga Sweden polisens if 31:06  
149. Willy United Kingdom cog 32:24  
150. rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald 32:55  
151. --- Suriname --- 33:04  
152. Jose Marquez Spain CDUS 34:19  
153. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 35:03  
154. iep Ethiopia PEB 71:35  
155. Jardys Czech Republic KSU 95:36  
chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
polyak Russian Federation nord-west dnf  
Maaliin Sweden Mariestads FK dnf  
Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK dnf  
Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
alen Turkey Istanbul OK dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  *****
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
PerØyvind Norway OK Moss dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Marte Norway Byaasen dnf  
Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  *****
Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
gab France vhso dnf  
sone Sweden Näset dnf  
bipbip Switzerland OLV BL dnf  
SV Finland VaHa dnf  
Hilda Sweden Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
juls France 6911 dnf  
Frol_løper Norway Frol IL dnf  
Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto dnf  
mad_pear United States SDO dnf  
Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB dnf  
LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
Vilse Sweden IL Vilse dnf  
lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
pyy Finland OK Ravinen dnf  
Krissey Wales SBOC dnf  
Edward_A United Kingdom cog dnf  
Martin S Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
^ (2) Seychelles ^^ dnf  
casper wraa (2) Denmark Spring Cup dnf  
Frol_løper (2) Norway Frol IL dnf  
Olman (2) Sweden Byasjöns OK dnf  
Jerem (2) France 57RA dnf  
ozq (2) Finland Espoon Suunta dnf