Catching Features

[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle

Open:07:00 Nov 25 2008
Close:07:00 Dec 05 2008
Map:/LW-R-081108a2/events/LW-R-081108a2/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Leizer
Description:Maybe not the best course, but hopefully some fun.
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (27 votes)

Results

161 official (+21 reruns) 21 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 22:28  
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 22:43  *****
3. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 22:48  *****
4. Leizer (2) Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 22:50  
5. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:53  
6. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 23:05  *****
7. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 23:13  
7. Kvicken (2) Sweden Forsa Ok 23:13  
9. Julien_ (2) France COTS 23:20  
10. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 23:25  
11. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:27  
12. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 23:42  
13. pk Scotland ESOC 23:43  
14. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 23:44  *****
15. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 23:52  *****
15. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:52  
15. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 23:52  *****
18. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 23:53  *****
19. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:56  
20. Aakoo Finland 23:59  
21. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 24:00  
22. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 24:11  *****
23. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 24:13  
24. Fredde Sweden nxtg 24:25  *****
25. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 24:27  
26. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 24:33  
27. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 24:35  
28. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 24:36  *****
29. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 24:37  
30. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 24:53  
31. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 24:55  
31. ittam Sweden IKHP 24:55  
33. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 24:58  
34. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 25:02  *****
35. sparven Sweden IKHP 25:15  
36. sas Norway n/a 25:16  *****
37. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 25:25  
38. nilmag Sweden LOK 25:31  
39. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 25:43  
40. the confused (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 25:46  
41. jonny crickmore Britain SO 25:54  
42. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 25:56  
43. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 25:57  
44. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 26:01  
44. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 26:01  
46. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 26:04  *****
47. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 26:05  *****
48. pigg Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 26:07  
48. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 26:07  
50. Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF 26:19  
51. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:23  
52. mr Sweden OK Linné 26:24  *****
53. greenbob Scotland Clyde 26:33  
54. casper wraa Denmark Spring Cup 26:43  
55. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 26:45  
56. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 26:46  
57. Ben Sand France viking 26:48  
58. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 26:49  *****
59. William Sweden Saik 26:50  
60. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 26:51  
61. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 26:55  
62. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 26:57  
63. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 26:58  
64. Jocke78 Sweden 27:17  
65. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 27:18  
66. Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp 27:28  
66. Pontus Bhutan OK Njudung 27:28  
68. gab France vhso 27:34  
69. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 28:08  
69. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 28:08  
71. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 28:16  
72. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 28:21  
72. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 28:21  *****
74. Flipper Isle of Man O.C. 28:31  
75. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 28:37  
76. SV Finland VaHa 28:47  
77. O-Outan France Thai'O 28:50  *****
78. Ben Sand (3) France viking 29:02  
79. Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:11  
80. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 29:15  
81. samus Croatia hoka hei 29:22  *****
82. andre de veirman Belgium trol 29:38  
83. MH Norway NTNUI 29:41  
84. newhomer Italy 29:53  
85. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 29:57  
86. Begga (2) Sweden OK Denseln 30:36  
87. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 30:37  
88. Ben Sand (2) France viking 30:47  
89. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 30:54  
90. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 30:57  
91. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 31:01  
92. gvtoukc France TSN 31:03  *****
93. Kexet Sweden OL-teamet 31:07  
94. stevegregg United States BAOC 31:55  
95. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 32:02  
96. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 32:48  
97. Sebastian Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 33:08  *****
98. Kipketer Norway Motbakkene 33:10  
99. Chrizzik (2) Austria OK Klosterneuburg 33:17  *****
100. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 33:19  *****
101. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 33:34  
102. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 33:37  
103. Emma Englid Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden 33:39  
104. Brzi Slovenia OKB 34:16  
105. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 35:03  
106. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 36:40  
107. Joakim Sehested Sie Denmark OK-ØST 36:45  
108. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 36:47  
109. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 38:41  
110. tstreet England hh 38:43  
111. TottaNN Sweden tgok 39:18  
112. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 40:00  
113. bminot (3) France alco 40:41  *****
114. LELLE Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 42:01  
115. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 42:23  
116. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 46:29  
117. Jikatabito Japan kyoto-u OLC 47:11  
118. Trying (2) Sweden 48:25  
119. rogga Sweden polisens if 48:34  
120. BoBo TeSiL Czech Republic Spermium Ratitae 49:41  
121. patsy Scotland clyde 53:53  
122. TR (2) Finland RaLu 55:24  
123. Solagaistua Brazil COUFRJ 59:32  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Alexandre Lebet Switzerland ANCO dnf  
polyak Russian Federation nord-west dnf  
Toon Melis Belgium hamok dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
PerØyvind Norway OK Moss dnf  
Rulle Sweden IFK Göteborg dnf  
Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee dnf  
KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof dnf  
Pavo Poland dnf  
Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  
Jose Marquez Spain CDUS dnf  
Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok dnf  
FETO Brazil KAAPORA dnf  
teforp Sweden OK Grip dnf  
markuspuusepp Estonia OK Võru dnf  
fiffe Ecuador Landvättår dnf  
Flix Switzerland olg thun dnf  
Heller Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne dnf  
JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool dnf  *****
iep Ethiopia PEB dnf  
nAoMi Austria NTNUI dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino dnf  
Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
SJ Sweden OK Klyftamo dnf  
Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  *****
KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
juls France 6911 dnf  
Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Vilse Sweden IL Vilse dnf  
Franclim Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo dnf  
Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC dnf  
A Sweden dnf  
O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone dnf  
Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
algotpuff Sweden OK Kolmården dnf  
Sylvain Emo France COBS dnf  
skelb Denmark FOK dnf  
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
Ichiwaki Japan Fukkatsukai dnf  
Alexandre Lebet (2) Switzerland ANCO dnf  
Vilse (2) Sweden IL Vilse dnf  
A (2) Sweden dnf  
algotpuff (2) Sweden OK Kolmården dnf  
grigoras sorin (2) Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
bminot (2) France alco dnf  
Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
matthias bryner (2) Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
Alexandre Lebet (3) Switzerland ANCO dnf  
Kvicken (3) Sweden Forsa Ok dnf