Catching Features

[OCAD] Downhill/MicrO NIGHT

Open:07:00 Nov 24 2008
Close:07:00 Dec 03 2008
Map:/vägval/events/MicrO/day1/Course0.course
Created by:hamilton
Description:WT: 10 min. Mostly downhill. NIGHT
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (33 votes)

Results

140 official (+21 reruns) 23 comments

1. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 10:55  
2. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 11:00  
3. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:05  
4. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 11:08  *****
5. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:16  
6. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 11:26  
7. mr Sweden OK Linné 11:28  *****
8. Kristian Vad (2) Denmark Herning OK 11:39  *****
9. Alri Sweden OK Linné 11:40  
10. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 11:48  
11. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 11:51  *****
12. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 11:52  *****
13. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 11:53  
14. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 11:57  *****
14. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 11:57  
16. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 11:58  *****
17. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 12:05  
18. the confused (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 12:12  
19. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 12:13  *****
20. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 12:16  
21. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 12:17  
22. pk Scotland ESOC 12:21  
23. Blackburn Finland TP 12:24  
24. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 12:26  *****
25. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 12:33  
26. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 12:34  
27. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 12:40  
28. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 12:42  *****
29. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:43  
30. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:44  *****
31. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 12:48  
32. sas Norway n/a 12:58  *****
33. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 12:59  
34. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 13:04  
35. Fredde Sweden nxtg 13:05  *****
36. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:06  
37. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 13:09  
38. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 13:10  
38. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 13:10  *****
38. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 13:10  
41. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 13:15  
42. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 13:22  
43. casper wraa Denmark Spring Cup 13:28  
43. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 13:28  *****
45. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 13:33  *****
46. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 13:39  
47. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:41  
48. pigg Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 13:43  
48. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 13:43  
50. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 13:44  
51. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 13:47  *****
51. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 13:47  
53. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 13:49  *****
54. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:51  
55. William Sweden Saik 13:52  
56. Pontus Bhutan OK Njudung 13:57  
56. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 13:57  
58. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 14:02  *****
59. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 14:04  *****
60. stevegregg United States BAOC 14:17  
60. Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen 14:17  
62. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 14:20  
63. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 14:36  
64. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 14:37  
65. Aakoo Finland 14:44  
65. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 14:44  
65. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 14:44  
68. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 15:04  
69. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 15:15  *****
70. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 15:17  
71. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 15:39  *****
71. manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland 15:39  *****
73. BoBo TeSiL (3) Czech Republic Spermium Ratitae 15:44  
74. Flipper Isle of Man O.C. 15:51  
75. sparven Sweden IKHP 15:56  
75. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 15:56  
75. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 15:56  
78. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 15:58  
79. andre de veirman Belgium trol 16:11  
80. Akva Ukraine Odessa 16:26  *****
81. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 16:37  
82. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 17:01  
83. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 17:07  
84. jonny crickmore Britain SO 17:23  *****
85. fiffe Ecuador Landvättår 17:34  
86. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 17:57  
87. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 18:03  *****
88. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 18:06  
89. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:11  
90. AdrianOpheim Norway Måren OK 18:15  
91. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 18:49  
92. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 19:18  
93. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 19:44  
94. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 20:01  *****
95. Ben Sand France viking 20:07  
96. O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK 20:10  
97. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 20:23  
98. olive France esat 20:30  
99. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 20:38  
100. gvtoukc France TSN 21:09  *****
101. grigoras sorin (2) Romania Cronos Barlad 21:25  
102. Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH 22:38  
103. BoBo TeSiL (2) Czech Republic Spermium Ratitae 22:48  
104. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 22:54  
105. samus (2) Croatia hoka hei 23:23  *****
106. Chrizzik (2) Austria OK Klosterneuburg 24:05  *****
107. Wayne Caplinger (2) United States BAOC 24:46  
108. rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald 25:00  
109. SV Finland VaHa 25:32  
110. Sebastian Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 25:45  *****
111. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 26:11  
112. jeb France VSO 26:53  
113. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 27:52  
114. Ted Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 28:52  *****
115. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 28:55  
116. tstreet England hh 28:57  
117. Pavo Poland 29:08  
118. rogga Sweden polisens if 29:36  
119. davidrisberg Sweden Skattkärrs IF 30:07  *****
120. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 30:15  
121. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 31:08  
122. Trying (2) Sweden 31:52  
123. Jocke78 Sweden 34:18  
124. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 35:23  
125. iep Ethiopia PEB 40:21  
126. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 45:54  
127. LELLE Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 47:35  
128. Jubileu Portugal Orimarão 51:36  
129. peter70 Sweden Skattkärrs IF 53:27  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino dnf  
polyak Russian Federation nord-west dnf  
Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp dnf  
LTteam Argentina OHV dnf  
ais United Kingdom syo dnf  
Henrik Berg Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK dnf  
KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Jose Marquez Spain CDUS dnf  
Solagaistua Brazil COUFRJ dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  
Marte Norway Byaasen dnf  
TottaNN Sweden tgok dnf  
hamilton (2) Sweden OK Linné dnf  
LTteam (2) Argentina OHV dnf  
Sklenicka (2) Czech Republic SSU dnf  
matthias bryner (2) Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
Hilda (2) Sweden Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
pyy (2) Finland OK Ravinen dnf  
SuperEmilie (2) Norway Løten o-lag dnf  
samus (3) Croatia hoka hei dnf  
matthias bryner (3) Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
samus (4) Croatia hoka hei dnf  
samus (5) Croatia hoka hei dnf  
samus (6) Croatia hoka hei dnf