Catching Features

Sleivåsen, stage 2

Open:08:00 Nov 23 2008
Close:07:45 Dec 09 2008
Map:/halvåpen/events/halvåpen/day2/Course0.course
Created by:Jonas MB
Description: Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (28 votes)

Results

167 official (+24 reruns) 12 comments

1. Phil Canada national team 18:40  *****
2. MuHbl4 (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 18:43  *****
3. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 18:49  
4. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 19:02  *****
4. Kvicken (2) Sweden Forsa Ok 19:02  
6. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 19:11  
7. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 19:16  
8. jover Belgium OMEGA 19:18  
8. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 19:18  
10. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 19:20  
11. Jonas MB (2) Norway NTNUI 19:22  *****
12. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:28  
13. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 19:39  
14. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 19:43  
15. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 19:53  
16. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 20:00  
16. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 20:00  
18. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 20:03  *****
19. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 20:11  *****
20. Grangren Sweden NTNUI 20:12  
21. mr Sweden OK Linné 20:15  *****
22. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 20:22  
23. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 20:27  *****
24. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 20:29  *****
25. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 20:30  *****
26. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 20:31  
27. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 20:37  
28. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 20:38  
29. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:40  
30. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 20:46  
31. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:47  
32. Charly Boichut France 20:53  
33. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 20:59  
34. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 21:01  *****
34. sparven Sweden IKHP 21:01  
36. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 21:15  *****
37. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 21:22  
38. stampfo Italy brauch i ned 21:23  
39. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 21:29  
40. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 21:30  
41. Erik Alexander Austria OLC Wienerwald 21:36  
42. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 21:54  *****
43. ittam Sweden IKHP 21:59  
44. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 22:06  
45. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 22:10  
46. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 22:11  
47. jeb France VSO 22:13  *****
48. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 22:15  
49. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 22:17  
50. pk Scotland ESOC 22:18  
51. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 22:19  *****
52. soeze Germany Kaiser 22:21  
53. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 22:24  
54. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:30  
55. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 22:32  
55. Flipper (2) Isle of Man O.C. 22:32  
57. Blackburn Finland TP 22:33  
58. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 22:40  
59. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 22:48  
60. offa Sweden Tuna 22:55  
61. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 23:06  
62. polyak Russian Federation nord-west 23:11  
63. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 23:12  
64. jonny crickmore Britain SO 23:13  
65. andersem Jamaica NTNUI 23:14  
66. casper wraa Denmark Spring Cup 23:16  
67. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 23:29  
68. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 23:31  
69. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 23:35  
70. Ben Sand France viking 23:47  
71. MH Norway NTNUI 23:54  
72. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 23:55  *****
73. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 24:07  
74. Albatros Belarus O'Belarus 24:09  *****
75. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 24:14  
76. stevegregg United States BAOC 24:19  
77. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 24:23  
78. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 24:29  
79. Ally Israel Temp OK 24:30  
80. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 24:31  
81. Flix Switzerland olg thun 24:34  
82. Segisteg Sweden 24:38  
83. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 24:40  
84. Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF 24:41  
85. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 24:45  
86. nilmag Sweden LOK 24:46  
87. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 24:48  
88. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 25:10  
89. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 25:11  
90. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 25:33  *****
91. Akva Ukraine Odessa 25:34  *****
92. gvtoukc France TSN 25:46  *****
93. gab France vhso 25:48  
94. SJ Sweden OK Klyftamo 25:50  
95. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation Moscow 25:52  
96. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 25:53  
97. andre de veirman Belgium trol 25:56  *****
98. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 26:22  
99. querem France orientalp 26:25  
100. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 26:36  
101. Remitz Bhutan Gällstadbygdens sok 26:45  
102. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 26:51  
103. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 26:58  
104. hannesf Switzerland OLG Basel 27:38  
105. Frzfrz (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 28:01  
106. samus Croatia hoka hei 28:25  *****
106. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 28:25  *****
108. Trying (2) Sweden 28:27  
109. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 28:32  
110. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 29:05  
111. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 29:31  
112. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 29:50  
113. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 30:13  
114. Jocke78 Sweden 31:11  
115. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 31:22  
116. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 31:43  
117. Sebastian Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 32:01  *****
118. greenbob Scotland Clyde 32:12  
119. Jackie (2) United Kingdom BOK 32:39  
120. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 32:43  
121. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 32:49  
122. Rasmus Sørensen Denmark OK Melfar 32:51  
123. Emma Englid Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden 33:06  
124. olive France esat 33:14  
125. SV Finland VaHa 33:24  
126. bminot France alco 33:25  *****
127. Luke Earthwalker Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 33:58  
128. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 34:32  
129. Chrizzik (2) Austria OK Klosterneuburg 34:41  *****
130. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 35:00  
131. Solagaistua Brazil COUFRJ 35:22  
132. FETO Brazil KAAPORA 35:52  
133. Jose Marquez Spain CDUS 36:02  
134. Deep Woods (2) Austria 36:50  
135. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 36:52  
136. rogga Sweden polisens if 36:57  
137. JJ Sancosmed Spain FEGADO 37:08  
138. iep Ethiopia PEB 37:35  
139. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 38:09  
140. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 38:15  
141. Hilda Sweden Jÿrla IF OK 38:36  
142. schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 39:06  
143. Jikatabito Japan kyoto-u OLC 43:13  
144. MishaMatveev United States QOC 43:35  
145. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 43:39  
146. Pavo Poland 44:38  
147. Ted Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 47:24  
148. michelb France MAR.CO. 48:22  
149. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 51:23  
150. sindrestoten (2) Norway indre ostfold OK 51:44  
151. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 53:26  
152. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 54:29  
153. Ove R Sweden OK Ravinen 65:36  
154. patsy Scotland clyde 67:33  
155. Marina Ukraine 105:00  
erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Mikkel Sweden dnf  *****
Maaliin Sweden Mariestads FK dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Marijonas Gipas Lithuania Medeina dnf  
Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Dabej Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
Wetheral England Ebor dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
tobaa Sweden OK Gisle dnf  
juls France 6911 dnf  
sas Norway n/a dnf  
alen Turkey Istanbul OK dnf  
teleshurik Ukraine o-club dnf  
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
sone Sweden Näset dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
skelb Denmark FOK dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
Maaliin (2) Sweden Mariestads FK dnf  
Mikkel (2) Sweden dnf  *****
teleshurik (2) Ukraine o-club dnf  
Jonas R (2) Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
stk (2) Norway SPK_Freidig dnf  
--- (2) Suriname --- dnf  
matthias bryner (2) Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
Brian (2) England HALO dnf  
Joao Guimaraes (2) Portugal .COM dnf  
teleshurik (3) Ukraine o-club dnf  
matthias bryner (3) Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
teleshurik (4) Ukraine o-club dnf  
teleshurik (5) Ukraine o-club dnf