Catching Features

go swimming

Open:08:00 Nov 22 2008
Close:07:45 Dec 08 2008
Map:/new/events/new2/day1/Course0.course
Created by:greenbob
Description:go swimming no cheating!!!
Avg Rating:2.6 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

172 official (+160 reruns) 17 comments

1. Sebastian Danciu (9) Canada Waterloo Stars 2:06  *****
2. Stigsmark (6) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 2:08  *****
2. Stigsmark (7) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 2:08  *****
4. Grangren (6) Sweden NTNUI 2:09  
4. Sebastian Danciu (8) Canada Waterloo Stars 2:09  *****
4. Mikkel (4) Sweden 2:09  
4. Ida Mari (2) Norway Kristiansand OK 2:09  
8. Stigsmark (9) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 2:10  
8. Ida Mari (3) Norway Kristiansand OK 2:10  
8. Ted Danciu (3) Canada Waterloo Stars 2:10  
11. MuHbl4 (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 2:12  
11. Jonas MB Norway NTNUI 2:12  
13. nicke (5) Sweden OK Tisaren 2:13  
14. Sebastian Danciu (6) Canada Waterloo Stars 2:14  
14. Stigsmark (10) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 2:14  
14. Philipp Koch (2) Germany OC Schwaben 2:14  
14. Phil Canada national team 2:14  
14. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 2:14  
19. Chy Nick (5) Ukraine Odessa 2:15  
20. Akva Ukraine Odessa 2:16  *****
20. Sioberg (9) Isle of Man Skåne 2:16  
22. lynxet (3) France GO78 2:17  
23. R Anderson (2) Canada Ottawa OC 2:18  
23. Jukkis (2) Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 2:18  
23. Grangren (5) Sweden NTNUI 2:18  
26. nicke (2) Sweden OK Tisaren 2:19  
26. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 2:19  
28. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 2:20  
28. Stigsmark (3) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 2:20  *****
28. Gibbo (3) Australia 2:20  
31. nicke (4) Sweden OK Tisaren 2:21  
31. Ted Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 2:21  
33. Jonas R (2) Sweden OK Ravinen 2:22  
33. algotpuff (5) Sweden OK Kolmården 2:22  
35. Grangren (4) Sweden NTNUI 2:23  
35. Sebastian Danciu (7) Canada Waterloo Stars 2:23  
35. AndersPB (3) Norway Nydalens SK 2:23  
38. Pontus (2) Bhutan OK Njudung 2:24  
39. Stigsmark (4) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 2:25  *****
40. AndersPB (4) Norway Nydalens SK 2:26  
40. stk (8) Norway SPK_Freidig 2:26  
40. stk (9) Norway SPK_Freidig 2:26  
43. Jakob Edsen (3) Denmark neXus OK 2:27  
44. lorrieq (3) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 2:28  
44. Sue C (3) United Kingdom SO 2:28  
46. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 2:34  
46. Stigsmark (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 2:34  
48. Grangren (3) Sweden NTNUI 2:35  
48. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 2:35  
48. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 2:35  
48. mr Sweden OK Linné 2:35  
52. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 2:36  
52. Stigsmark (5) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 2:36  *****
52. Bejmarn (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers 2:36  
55. samppoo (4) Finland SK Teurastajat 2:37  
55. lorrieq (2) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 2:37  
55. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 2:37  
55. Helder Marcolino (3) Portugal GD4C 2:37  
55. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 2:37  
60. PHJ65 (2) Finland SuSe 2:38  
60. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 2:38  
60. Koliasik (3) Russian Federation peppers 2:38  
60. Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH 2:38  
60. antonsson (3) Bhutan Eksjö SOK 2:38  
60. SV Finland VaHa 2:38  
66. Mikkel (2) Sweden 2:39  
66. Sioberg (4) Isle of Man Skåne 2:39  
66. begin Oman O-Man 2:39  
66. Klll (4) Denmark neXus OK 2:39  
66. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 2:39  
66. tio Pepe (4) Sweden Kalmar 2:39  
66. Erik M (2) Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 2:39  
66. Ben Sand France viking 2:39  
66. algotpuff (4) Sweden OK Kolmården 2:39  
66. lynxet (2) France GO78 2:39  
76. Kapa Finland Uroskarhut 2:40  
76. Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp 2:40  
76. Subbe (4) Norway Buvik IL 2:40  
76. Subbe (13) Norway Buvik IL 2:40  
76. Loobey New Zealand OHV 2:40  
76. sas Norway n/a 2:40  
76. MH Norway NTNUI 2:40  
83. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 2:41  
83. andre de veirman Belgium trol 2:41  
83. Subbe (9) Norway Buvik IL 2:41  
83. Subbe (10) Norway Buvik IL 2:41  
83. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 2:41  
83. Warti Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 2:41  
83. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 2:41  
83. KaiserChief (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 2:41  
83. Sioberg (7) Isle of Man Skåne 2:41  
92. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 2:42  
92. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 2:42  
92. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation Moscow 2:42  
92. Sioberg (2) Isle of Man Skåne 2:42  
92. Subbe (5) Norway Buvik IL 2:42  
92. algotpuff (2) Sweden OK Kolmården 2:42  
92. Stenstad (2) Norway Oppsal IF 2:42  
92. fiffe Ecuador Landvättår 2:42  
92. Pontus Bhutan OK Njudung 2:42  
101. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 2:43  
101. Nik Weber United States GCO 2:43  
101. Subbe (7) Norway Buvik IL 2:43  
101. Subbe (11) Norway Buvik IL 2:43  
101. Subbe (12) Norway Buvik IL 2:43  
106. Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 2:44  
106. polyak Russian Federation nord-west 2:44  
106. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 2:44  
106. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 2:44  
106. Mikkel Sweden 2:44  
106. Erik Alexander Austria OLC Wienerwald 2:44  
106. Begga (2) Sweden OK Denseln 2:44  
113. cherry (2) Scotland Ayroc 2:45  
113. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 2:45  
113. VoiToi (2) Czech Republic ToiToi Team 2:45  
113. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 2:45  
113. Rejler Denmark SOK 2:45  
113. Loobey (2) New Zealand OHV 2:45  
119. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 2:46  
119. Marte Norway Byaasen 2:46  
119. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 2:46  
122. jeb France VSO 2:47  
122. Sebastian Danciu (3) Canada Waterloo Stars 2:47  
122. Kalugin Andrey (2) Russian Federation Moscow 2:47  
122. hassejøgge Norway Snødrakarna 2:47  
122. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 2:47  
122. ais United Kingdom syo 2:47  *****
122. Jonas R (3) Sweden OK Ravinen 2:47  
122. Lom (2) Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 2:47  
122. Ted Danciu (2) Canada Waterloo Stars 2:47  
131. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 2:48  *****
131. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 2:48  
131. Subbe (8) Norway Buvik IL 2:48  
131. Helder Marcolino (2) Portugal GD4C 2:48  
131. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 2:48  
131. antonsson (2) Bhutan Eksjö SOK 2:48  
131. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 2:48  
131. Chy Nick (2) Ukraine Odessa 2:48  
131. Subbe (15) Norway Buvik IL 2:48  
140. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 2:49  
140. Klll (3) Denmark neXus OK 2:49  
140. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 2:49  
140. juls France 6911 2:49  
140. TottaNN Sweden tgok 2:49  
145. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 2:50  
145. Mikkel (3) Sweden 2:50  
145. Kipketer (2) Norway Motbakkene 2:50  
145. Koliasik (2) Russian Federation peppers 2:50  
145. Subbe (6) Norway Buvik IL 2:50  
145. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 2:50  
145. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 2:50  
145. Chy Nick (3) Ukraine Odessa 2:50  
153. PB&J United States LAOC 2:51  *****
153. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 2:51  
153. Hilda Sweden Jÿrla IF OK 2:51  
156. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 2:52  
156. Marte (2) Norway Byaasen 2:52  
158. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 2:53  
158. Annika Sweden IK Uven 2:53  
158. Klll Denmark neXus OK 2:53  
158. Subbe (3) Norway Buvik IL 2:53  
158. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 2:53  
158. Gibbo (2) Australia 2:53  
164. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 2:54  
164. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 2:54  *****
164. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 2:54  
167. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 2:55  
167. Klll (2) Denmark neXus OK 2:55  
167. Loobey (3) New Zealand OHV 2:55  
167. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 2:55  
167. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 2:55  
167. Subbe (16) Norway Buvik IL 2:55  
173. Subbe (14) Norway Buvik IL 2:56  
173. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 2:56  
173. Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen 2:56  
173. Frzfrz Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 2:56  
173. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 2:56  
178. cherry Scotland Ayroc 2:57  
179. samppoo (2) Finland SK Teurastajat 2:58  
179. Sioberg (3) Isle of Man Skåne 2:58  
179. Coti Spain COMCU 2:58  
179. AdrianOpheim Norway Måren OK 2:58  
179. Fredde Sweden nxtg 2:58  
184. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 2:59  
184. Kipketer (3) Norway Motbakkene 2:59  
186. Alri Sweden OK Linné 3:00  
187. Grangren (2) Sweden NTNUI 3:01  
187. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 3:01  
189. Eiriki Norway Røyken 3:02  
189. Elxigo (3) Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 3:02  *****
191. algotpuff Sweden OK Kolmården 3:03  
192. algotpuff (3) Sweden OK Kolmården 3:04  
192. Chy Nick (4) Ukraine Odessa 3:04  
194. Subbe (2) Norway Buvik IL 3:06  
194. Palmgarten Bhutan Eksjö SOK 3:06  
194. Jonas R (4) Sweden OK Ravinen 3:06  
197. samus Croatia hoka hei 3:07  *****
197. tio Pepe (3) Sweden Kalmar 3:07  
197. Alexandre Lebet Switzerland ANCO 3:07  
197. Loobey (4) New Zealand OHV 3:07  *****
201. rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald 3:08  
201. davidrisberg Sweden Skattkärrs IF 3:08  
201. stk (6) Norway SPK_Freidig 3:08  
201. stk (7) Norway SPK_Freidig 3:08  
201. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 3:08  
206. Sebastian Danciu (4) Canada Waterloo Stars 3:09  
206. Petter10 Norway Tynset IF 3:09  
208. stk (3) Norway SPK_Freidig 3:10  
208. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 3:10  
208. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 3:10  
208. gvtoukc (3) France TSN 3:10  
212. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 3:11  
212. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 3:11  
212. casper wraa Denmark Spring Cup 3:11  
212. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 3:11  
212. Niclas Sweden JOK 3:11  
217. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 3:12  
217. Sebastian Danciu (5) Canada Waterloo Stars 3:12  
217. Kiril Nikolov Bulgaria Mladost Blagoevgrad 3:12  
217. Sue C United Kingdom SO 3:12  
217. Jose Marquez Spain CDUS 3:12  
217. Joakim Sehested Sie Denmark OK-ØST 3:12  
217. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 3:12  
217. Flix Switzerland olg thun 3:12  
217. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 3:12  
226. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 3:13  
226. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 3:13  
226. olive France esat 3:13  
226. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 3:13  
226. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 3:13  
231. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 3:14  
231. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 3:14  
231. John Kasper Norway Nord Østerdal OK 3:14  
231. Per Hjerrild Denmark OK Pan Århus 3:14  
231. Luke Earthwalker Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 3:14  
236. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 3:15  
236. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 3:15  
236. Jakob Edsen (2) Denmark neXus OK 3:15  
236. Sebastian Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 3:15  
236. Sebastian Danciu (2) Canada Waterloo Stars 3:15  
236. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 3:15  
236. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 3:15  
236. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 3:15  
236. grigoras sorin (2) Romania Cronos Barlad 3:15  
245. rogga Sweden polisens if 3:16  
245. anderfo Norway NTNUI 3:16  
245. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 3:16  
245. --- (2) Suriname --- 3:16  
245. matthias bryner (2) Switzerland OLK Argus 3:16  
250. Frol_løper Norway Frol IL 3:17  
250. Jackie (2) United Kingdom BOK 3:17  
250. MapRunner Great Britain HH 3:17  *****
250. Gibbo Australia 3:17  
250. andy (2) Sweden Linköpings OK 3:17  
250. Pauli (2) Norway Porsgrunn Ol 3:17  
256. Maaliin Sweden Mariestads FK 3:18  
256. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 3:18  
256. stk (5) Norway SPK_Freidig 3:18  
256. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 3:18  
260. Eirik hj Norway Røyken o-lag 3:19  
260. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 3:19  
260. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 3:19  
263. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 3:20  
263. Løpe Norway Mook 3:20  
263. ErikT Norway Lierbygda OL 3:20  
263. Nissen2 (2) Norway Løten OL 3:20  
267. Solagaistua Brazil COUFRJ 3:21  
268. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 3:22  
268. Pavo Poland 3:22  
270. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 3:23  
270. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 3:23  
270. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 3:23  
270. SuperEmilie (2) Norway Løten o-lag 3:23  
274. augustesok Bhutan CFCC 3:24  
274. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 3:24  
274. stk (4) Norway SPK_Freidig 3:24  
277. stephanie Beldjilali (2) New Caledonia Convergence 3:25  
278. nicke Sweden OK Tisaren 3:26  
278. Paul Eaton (2) United Kingdom West Cumberland OC 3:26  
280. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 3:27  
281. tio Pepe (5) Sweden Kalmar 3:28  
281. FETO Brazil KAAPORA 3:28  
283. stk Norway SPK_Freidig 3:29  
284. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 3:31  
285. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 3:32  
286. stk (2) Norway SPK_Freidig 3:33  
287. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 3:35  
288. rista (2) Croatia ekipa 3:36  
289. Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF 3:39  
289. tio Pepe (2) Sweden Kalmar 3:39  
291. gvtoukc France TSN 3:40  *****
292. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 3:41  
293. Sue C (2) United Kingdom SO 3:47  
294. Sasquatch (2) Canada Edmonton Oilers 3:49  
295. teleshurik (2) Ukraine o-club 3:51  
296. pk Scotland ESOC 3:56  
297. Grangren Sweden NTNUI 3:59  
297. Kipketer Norway Motbakkene 3:59  
299. Sasquatch (3) Canada Edmonton Oilers 4:00  
300. nilmag Sweden LOK 4:01  
300. Jardys (2) Czech Republic KSU 4:01  
302. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 4:02  
303. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 4:08  
304. AndersPB (2) Norway Nydalens SK 4:23  
305. Hege Norway Maaren OK 4:32  
306. algotpuff (6) Sweden OK Kolmården 7:23  
sundlof Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
jonny crickmore Britain SO dnf  
stampfo Italy brauch i ned dnf  
Kiril Nikolov (2) Bulgaria Mladost Blagoevgrad dnf  
Robert Tellvik (2) Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
hassejøgge (2) Norway Snødrakarna dnf  
Elxigo (2) Antarctica SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Yuriy (2) Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Daniels (2) Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
begin (2) Oman O-Man dnf  
sas (2) Norway n/a dnf  
Dabej (2) Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
nicke (3) Sweden OK Tisaren dnf  
samppoo (3) Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Kiril Nikolov (3) Bulgaria Mladost Blagoevgrad dnf  
Daniels (3) Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
gvtoukc (4) France TSN dnf  
Sioberg (5) Isle of Man Skåne dnf  
Sioberg (6) Isle of Man Skåne dnf  
tio Pepe (6) Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Stigsmark (8) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  *****
Sioberg (8) Isle of Man Skåne dnf  
Sioberg (10) Isle of Man Skåne dnf  
Stigsmark (11) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf